Showing 1 to 100 of 235 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Maldwyn Harriers 03:03:50 1 03:03:48 1
5 Chris Steele Male 2 MOPEN 2 Borrowdale 03:08:39 2 03:08:38 2
6 Richard Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 03:13:32 3 03:13:30 3
4 Ifan Richards Male 4 MOPEN 4 Meirionnydd RC 03:25:21 4 03:25:19 4
11 Glyn Griffin Male 5 MOPEN 5 Meirionnydd RC 03:31:01 5 03:30:59 5
282 Thornton Taylor Male 6 M50+ 1 Rossendale Harriers 03:31:12 6 03:31:12 6
1 Angela Mudge Female 1 F40+ 1 Carnethy 03:31:55 7 03:31:53 7
129 Scott Hitchen Male 7 MOPEN 6 Rossendale Harriers 03:34:19 8 03:34:04 8
222 David Parker Male 8 MOPEN 7 03:34:45 9 03:34:42 9
86 Mike Evans Male 9 MOPEN 8 TROTS 03:40:53 10 03:40:50 10
144 Dean John Male 10 M40+ 1 TROTS 03:43:08 11 03:43:00 11
9 Martin Cliffe Male 11 M40+ 2 03:45:26 12 03:45:23 12
140 Marc Jacques Male 12 M40+ 3 Knowsley Harriers AC 03:45:33 13 03:45:30 13
63 Emma D'alton Female 2 FOPEN 1 03:47:24 14 03:47:09 14
313 Pete Williams Male 13 M40+ 4 03:48:22 15 03:48:08 15
277 Richard Stott Male 14 M50+ 2 rossendale harriers 03:50:15 16 03:50:13 16
133 Steven Holmes Male 15 MOPEN 9 Sarn Helen 03:50:56 17 03:50:53 17
10 Katie Beecher Female 3 FOPEN 2 Les Croupiers Running Club 03:51:03 18 03:50:57 18
29 Michael Bollmann Male 16 MOPEN 10 03:52:36 19 03:52:20 19
93 Simon Fox Male 17 M40+ 5 Wirral AC 03:52:53 20 03:52:50 20
156 Dom Kirby Male 18 MOPEN 11 Shrewsbury Athletic Club 03:53:42 21 03:53:31 21
90 Glyn Fletcher Male 19 M50+ 3 Maldwyn Harriers 03:54:26 22 03:54:22 22
77 Mike Dunn Male 20 MOPEN 12 03:55:28 23 03:55:28 24
25 Paul Beeson Male 21 M40+ 6 Maldwyn Harriers 03:55:28 24 03:55:24 23
107 Sam Green Male 22 MOPEN 13 Bangor University Athletics & 03:58:19 25 03:58:16 25
14 Mark Atherton Male 23 M40+ 7 clwb rhedeg meirionnydd 04:00:10 26 04:00:06 26
235 Andy Preston Male 24 MOPEN 14 Middleton Harriers 04:00:53 27 04:00:51 27
203 Mark Murphy Male 25 MOPEN 15 Manx Fell Runners 04:01:39 28 04:01:30 28
147 Graham Jones Male 26 M50+ 4 Shrewsbury AC 04:02:28 29 04:02:17 29
45 Mike Caulfield Male 27 M40+ 8 04:02:41 30 04:02:29 30
263 Leo Scheltinga Male 28 MOPEN 16 04:04:43 31 04:04:24 31
249 Paul Reynolds Male 29 MOPEN 17 04:04:54 32 04:04:40 32
291 Neil Toner Male 30 MOPEN 18 Wirral Athletic Club 04:07:43 33 04:07:40 33
103 Karl Gordon Male 31 MOPEN 19 Lincoln and District Runners 04:08:14 34 04:08:05 34
167 Simon Levy Male 32 MOPEN 20 Ryston Runners AC 04:08:17 35 04:08:12 35
84 Ian Evans Male 33 MOPEN 21 Aberystwyth AC 04:08:21 36 04:08:12 36
322 Christopher Woodfield Male 34 MOPEN 22 Aberystwyth University Harrier 04:08:41 37 04:08:20 37
227 Michael Perry Male 35 M40+ 9 Mercia 04:08:46 38 04:08:31 38
292 Matthew Tonks Male 36 MOPEN 23 nuneaton harriers 04:09:13 39 04:09:04 39
136 Richard Howcroft Male 37 M40+ 10 Kimberworth Striders 04:09:37 40 04:09:32 40
190 Mark Minihane Male 38 MOPEN 24 Wolf Pack 04:10:09 41 04:10:04 41
19 Paul Barbier Male 39 M40+ 11 Eryri Harriers 04:10:12 42 04:10:11 42
209 Kristof Nowicki Male 40 MOPEN 25 04:10:47 43 04:10:35 43
124 Matthew Heywood Male 41 MOPEN 26 04:11:23 44 04:11:19 44
153 Daniel Kashi Male 42 MOPEN 27 04:11:35 45 04:11:32 45
308 Lee Wilkinson Male 43 MOPEN 28 south cheshire harriers 04:11:59 46 04:11:41 46
210 Rory O'donnell Male 44 MOPEN 29 ERYRI HARRIERS 04:12:38 47 04:12:33 47
266 Adam Slater Male 45 MOPEN 30 04:13:15 48 04:12:50 48
278 William Strickland Male 46 MOPEN 31 04:13:37 49 04:13:28 49
135 Gary House Male 47 MOPEN 32 04:14:39 50 04:14:37 50
180 Andros Maoudis Male 48 M50+ 5 Wolf pack 04:14:46 51 04:14:41 51
232 Dave Powell Male 49 M50+ 6 Aberystwyth AC 04:15:46 52 04:15:42 52
279 John Taylor Male 50 M40+ 12 04:16:31 53 04:16:20 53
91 Friso Foppes Male 51 MOPEN 33 Cybi Striders 04:16:39 54 04:16:38 54
105 Matt Green Male 52 MOPEN 34 Team Venom 04:18:13 55 04:18:11 55
81 Tim Ellerton Male 53 MOPEN 35 SERPENTINE 04:19:54 56 04:19:41 56
189 Darren Mills Male 54 M40+ 13 04:20:22 57 04:19:53 57
215 Peter Osborne Male 55 M50+ 7 Llanelli A.A.C 04:22:36 58 04:22:27 58
201 Victoria Mousley Female 4 FOPEN 3 Accrington Road Runners 04:22:38 59 04:22:37 59
216 Chris Owen Male 56 M40+ 14 stafford harriers 04:23:50 60 04:23:45 60
108 Jon Greenhalgh Male 57 M40+ 15 Andover Athletic Club 04:25:07 61 04:24:44 61
193 Chris Morgan Male 58 MOPEN 36 Chissy Chasers 04:25:30 62 04:25:28 62
281 Kenneth Taylor Male 59 M60+ 1 Rossendale Harriers 04:25:37 63 04:25:34 63
314 Robert Williams Male 60 MOPEN 37 Knowsley Harriers 04:26:12 64 04:26:09 64
310 David Williams Male 61 M40+ 16 les croupiers running club 04:27:09 65 04:26:53 65
66 Barry Davies Male 62 MOPEN 38 Monross Trail Blazers 04:27:09 66 04:26:55 66
44 Darren Carr Male 63 M40+ 17 Portishead Running Club 04:27:53 67 04:27:37 68
295 Andrew Truswell Male 64 MOPEN 39 04:28:03 68 04:27:34 67
114 Lesley Harris Female 5 FOPEN 4 04:29:10 69 04:28:41 69
191 Joanne Moore Female 6 F40+ 2 eryri harriers 04:32:08 70 04:32:04 73
149 Nigel Jones Male 65 M40+ 18 04:32:10 71 04:32:04 72
121 Patrick Heine Male 66 MOPEN 40 04:32:17 72 04:32:07 74
12 Charlotte Adams Female 7 FOPEN 5 04:32:42 73 04:32:38 75
46 Ashley Charlwood Male 67 MOPEN 41 Meirionydd Running Club 04:32:55 74 04:32:43 76
174 Jessica Lovell Female 8 FOPEN 6 04:33:32 75 04:31:00 70
269 Steve Smith Male 68 M40+ 19 04:33:32 76 04:31:01 71
145 Simon Johnston Male 69 MOPEN 42 Carnethy 04:33:36 77 04:33:09 77
16 Tracy Avill Female 9 F40+ 3 04:33:48 78 04:33:35 78
197 Karl Morris Male 70 MOPEN 43 North Wales Road Runners 04:33:59 79 04:33:49 79
161 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 71 M50+ 8 04:34:15 80 04:34:07 80
204 George Nicholls Male 72 M40+ 20 Prestatyn RC 04:35:10 81 04:35:08 81
137 John Humphries Male 73 M50+ 9 Mysteruns of Abergele 04:35:41 82 04:35:23 82
83 John Ellis Male 74 M40+ 21 cerist triathlon 04:35:49 83 04:35:43 84
237 James Price Male 75 M50+ 10 liverpool running club 04:36:00 84 04:35:42 83
179 Andrew Malpass Male 76 M40+ 22 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 04:36:12 85 04:36:02 85
148 Luke Jones Male 77 MOPEN 44 04:37:16 86 04:37:09 86
317 Robert Wilson Male 78 M50+ 11 PENARTH & DINAS 04:38:30 87 04:38:24 88
195 Rob Morgan Male 79 M40+ 23 04:38:42 88 04:38:14 87
184 Graham Mccarthy Male 80 M40+ 24 East London Triathletes 04:39:27 89 04:39:05 89
185 Christina Mckay Female 10 FOPEN 7 04:39:49 90 04:39:41 90
229 Matt Podd Male 81 M50+ 12 Otley AC 04:39:57 91 04:39:48 91
123 Stephen Henderson Male 82 MOPEN 45 04:40:18 92 04:39:50 92
192 Jonathan Moore Male 83 M40+ 25 Eryri Harriers 04:40:26 93 04:40:18 93
303 Stephen Whincup Male 84 M50+ 13 South Cheshire Harriers 04:41:33 94 04:41:08 94
106 Mike Green Male 85 MOPEN 46 Wallasey AC 04:41:54 95 04:41:31 95
230 Simon Porter Male 86 M40+ 26 04:44:00 96 04:43:50 96
88 Martyn Fairlamb Male 87 M40+ 27 Denbigh Harriers 04:44:26 97 04:44:03 97
30 Dave Bradley Male 88 M40+ 28 Rossendale Harriers 04:44:40 98 04:44:30 98
38 Robert Burke Male 89 M40+ 29 Liverpool running club 04:45:18 99 04:45:04 100
239 Stephen Price Male 90 M50+ 14 liverpol running club 04:45:18 100 04:45:02 99