Showing 1 to 100 of 291 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1001 Rob Hope Male 1 MOPEN 1 Pudsey and Bramley 01:26:35 1 01:26:35 1
1003 Andres Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 Aberystwyth AC 01:27:34 2 01:27:33 2
1004 Filipe Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 Aberystwyth AC 01:30:53 3 01:30:52 3
1346 Andrew Sprague Male 4 M40+ 1 Dudley Kingswinford 01:36:58 4 01:36:57 4
1091 Richard Edwards Male 5 MOPEN 4 Menai T&F 01:39:19 5 01:39:18 5
1218 Stuart Le'clere Male 6 MOPEN 5 SY Tri 01:40:11 6 01:40:08 6
1174 Matthew Hurford Male 7 MOPEN 6 Les Croupiers 01:40:30 7 01:40:24 7
1113 John Ford Male 8 M40+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:49 8 01:40:48 8
1220 Arwel Lewis Male 9 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:41:18 9 01:41:18 9
1259 Leo Nathan Male 10 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 01:44:32 10 01:44:30 10
1407 Noel Craine Male 11 M40+ 3 01:44:55 11 01:44:54 11
1322 Daniel Rushton Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:46:26 12 01:46:20 12
1380 Jack Verity Male 13 M50+ 2 Saltaire Striders 01:46:32 13 01:46:30 13
1393 Gary Williams Male 14 M40+ 4 01:47:49 14 01:47:34 14
1409 Andy Walling Male 15 MOPEN 9 Menai T & F 01:47:51 15 01:47:35 15
1256 Derek Morris Male 16 MOPEN 10 01:48:04 16 01:47:58 16
1271 Dewi Owen Male 17 MOPEN 11 01:48:52 17 01:48:44 17
1316 Paul Robertson Male 18 M50+ 3 Ellesmere Port RC 01:49:07 18 01:49:03 18
1120 Owain Fychan Male 19 MOPEN 12 Cerist 01:49:22 19 01:49:20 19
1264 Dave Norman Male 20 M40+ 5 01:49:24 20 01:49:21 20
1366 Dyfed Thomas Male 21 MOPEN 13 Eryri 01:49:36 21 01:49:34 21
1219 Alex Lewis Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:50:19 22 01:50:04 22
1408 Dafydd Roberts Male 23 M50+ 4 01:50:46 23 01:50:42 23
1328 Scott Sadler Male 24 MOPEN 15 Middleton Harriers 01:51:20 24 01:51:19 24
1101 Heddwyn Evans Male 25 MOPEN 16 01:51:27 25 01:51:24 25
1201 Trefor Jones Male 26 M50+ 5 01:51:33 26 01:51:30 26
1006 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:51:44 27 01:51:42 28
1013 Richard Allan Male 27 MOPEN 17 01:51:48 28 01:51:42 27
1109 Matt Fassnidge Male 28 MOPEN 18 London Heathside Runners AC 01:52:19 29 01:52:09 29
1395 Gwion Williams Male 29 MOPEN 19 Eryri 01:52:23 30 01:52:16 30
1388 Alex Watkins Male 30 MOPEN 20 Haldon Trail Runners 01:52:31 31 01:52:22 31
1055 Stephen Cleary Male 31 MOPEN 21 01:52:52 32 01:52:47 32
1195 Gwynedd Jones Male 32 MOPEN 22 01:53:08 33 01:52:58 33
1272 Dylan Owen Male 33 M40+ 6 01:54:13 34 01:54:10 34
1261 Jan Nicholls Female 2 F40+ 2 Sale Harriers 01:54:28 35 01:54:23 35
1144 Aaron Gwilliam Male 34 MOPEN 23 01:55:26 36 01:55:20 36
1401 Mark Wood Male 35 MOPEN 24 Cerist Triathlon Club 01:55:46 37 01:55:25 37
1330 Jim Savage Male 36 MOPEN 25 Knowlsey Harriers AC 01:56:56 38 01:56:50 39
1021 James Baldock Male 37 MOPEN 26 01:57:01 39 01:56:37 38
1199 Nick Jones Male 38 MOPEN 27 Eryri Harriers 01:58:38 40 01:58:29 41
1332 Paul Scullion Male 39 M40+ 7 aberystwyth 01:58:38 41 01:58:15 40
1100 Dylan Evans Male 40 M40+ 8 Meirionydd Running Club 01:59:59 42 01:59:36 42
1088 Tom Eagle Male 41 MOPEN 28 chester tri 02:00:07 43 02:00:05 44
1142 Torunn Grut Female 3 F40+ 3 SYRIL 02:00:12 44 02:00:02 43
1102 Helen Evans Female 4 FOPEN 1 02:00:29 45 02:00:28 45
1160 Richard Hayes Male 42 MOPEN 29 02:00:38 46 02:00:32 46
1244 Joanne Mcdonough Female 5 FOPEN 2 Prestatyn Running Club 02:00:58 47 02:00:39 47
1148 Tony Hall Male 43 M50+ 6 sarn helen 02:01:37 48 02:01:32 48
1406 Andrew Yates Male 44 M40+ 9 02:01:47 49 02:01:42 49
1161 Jenny Heming Female 6 F40+ 4 ERYRI 02:01:52 50 02:01:45 50
1273 Huw Owen Male 45 MOPEN 30 02:01:59 51 02:01:51 51
1124 Paula Gaterell Female 7 F40+ 5 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:02:53 52 02:02:42 52
1170 Arfon Hughes Male 46 M40+ 10 Meirionnydd Running club 02:03:28 53 02:03:22 53
1158 Jon Hawker Male 47 M40+ 11 Ellesmere Port RC 02:03:34 54 02:03:31 55
1108 Edie Fassnidge Female 8 FOPEN 3 London Heathside Runners AC 02:03:35 55 02:03:25 54
1153 Julian Hart Male 48 M40+ 12 Cobra 02:04:04 56 02:03:38 56
1364 Ali Thomas Female 9 F40+ 6 02:04:11 57 02:04:03 57
1386 Glenn Waterhouse Male 49 MOPEN 31 02:04:13 58 02:04:06 58
1300 David Ransome Male 50 MOPEN 32 02:04:21 59 02:04:19 60
1092 Ronald Edwards Male 51 MOPEN 33 02:04:25 60 02:04:14 59
1374 Huw Trainor Male 52 MOPEN 34 Eryri Harriers 02:04:43 61 02:04:23 61
92 Tom Foster Male 53 MOPEN 35 02:05:15 62 02:05:14 63
1362 Gary Thapa Male 54 MOPEN 36 Cerist Tri 02:05:27 63 02:05:06 62
1104 John Gwynn Evans Male 55 M60+ 1 Aberystwyth A C 02:05:54 64 02:05:43 64
1043 David Brown Male 56 M40+ 13 02:06:14 65 02:06:04 65
1166 Paul Hodges Male 57 M40+ 14 Eryri Harriers 02:06:24 66 02:06:05 66
1056 Jon Clements Male 58 MOPEN 37 02:06:52 67 02:06:24 67
1123 Michael Gashe Male 59 M40+ 15 02:06:52 68 02:06:41 68
1358 Ian Taylor Male 60 M40+ 16 North wales Roadrunners 02:07:05 69 02:06:51 69
1117 Ricky Francis Male 61 MOPEN 38 Meirionnydd running club 02:07:15 70 02:06:54 70
1009 Kevin Adams Male 62 M40+ 17 Pewsey Vale Running Club 02:07:24 71 02:07:16 72
1072 Caryl Davies Female 10 FOPEN 4 Sarn Helen 02:07:27 72 02:07:25 73
1321 Glyn Rowlands Male 63 M50+ 7 Meirionnydd 02:07:32 73 02:07:07 71
1263 Mathew Nightingale Male 64 MOPEN 39 02:08:43 74 02:08:12 74
1119 Bedwyr Fychan Male 65 MOPEN 40 Cerist 02:08:50 75 02:08:47 76
1275 Stephen Owen Male 66 M50+ 8 Les Croupiers RC 02:08:59 76 02:08:44 75
1209 Martin King Male 67 M40+ 18 Meirionnydd RC 02:09:12 77 02:09:05 77
1132 Rob Graham Male 68 MOPEN 41 Haldon Trail Runners 02:09:32 78 02:09:23 78
1315 Wyn Roberts-Parry Male 69 M40+ 19 02:10:07 79 02:09:54 79
1175 Suzanna Jackson Female 11 FOPEN 5 02:10:53 80 02:10:27 80
1228 Andrew Loftus Male 70 MOPEN 42 02:10:59 81 02:10:52 81
1025 Paul Banks Male 71 MOPEN 43 liverpool running club 02:11:11 82 02:10:56 82
1186 Bernie Jones Male 72 M50+ 9 02:11:21 83 02:11:14 86
1040 Carl Brittain Male 73 MOPEN 44 Peel Road Runners 02:11:24 84 02:11:14 85
1183 Dee Jolly Female 12 FOPEN 6 sarn helen 02:11:25 85 02:11:13 84
1371 Andrew Toft Male 74 M40+ 20 02:11:35 86 02:11:31 87
1094 Ian Ellis Male 75 MOPEN 45 02:11:38 87 02:11:12 83
1076 Myles Davies Male 76 M40+ 21 Sphinx AC 02:12:22 88 02:12:09 90
1155 Delor Harvey Female 13 F40+ 7 Aberystwyth 02:12:23 89 02:11:56 88
1365 Carwyn Thomas Male 77 M40+ 22 02:12:26 90 02:12:11 91
1202 Mark Judge Male 78 MOPEN 46 Dudley Kingswinford 02:12:36 91 02:12:07 89
1133 Miranda Grant Female 14 FOPEN 7 ERYRI 02:12:44 92 02:12:36 92
1075 Martyn Davies Male 79 MOPEN 47 02:13:03 93 02:12:40 93
1208 Vinod Keshav Male 80 MOPEN 48 02:13:24 94 02:13:13 94
1167 Gareth Hodgson Male 81 MOPEN 49 Ysgol y Gader 02:14:06 95 02:14:01 95
1206 Dawn Kenwright Female 15 F50+ 1 SARN HELEN 02:14:13 96 02:14:08 96
1110 Mark Fidler Male 82 M40+ 23 Ellesmere Port RC 02:14:19 97 02:14:15 99
1235 John Magee Male 83 MOPEN 50 Les Croupiers 02:14:26 98 02:14:11 97
1339 John Smith Male 84 M60+ 2 meirionnydd running club 02:14:38 99 02:14:15 98
1309 Dewi Roberts Male 85 M40+ 24 02:15:07 100 02:14:53 100