Showing 101 to 200 of 291 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1121 Andrew Gadd Male 86 M40+ 25 02:15:18 101 02:15:13 102
1276 Bethzabe Palma Female 16 FOPEN 8 Amo a mi mami 02:15:19 102 02:15:06 101
1290 Cameron Pope Male 87 M50+ 10 Aberystwyth AC 02:15:26 103 02:15:20 103
1164 Caren Hirst Female 17 FOPEN 9 02:15:30 104 02:15:27 104
1298 Chloe Rafferty Female 18 FOPEN 10 02:15:56 105 02:15:36 105
1044 Michael Brown Male 88 MOPEN 51 02:16:25 106 02:16:01 106
1285 Ian Phillips Male 89 M40+ 26 02:16:33 107 02:16:12 108
1067 Phil Crowley Male 90 MOPEN 52 Chase Harriers 02:16:33 108 02:16:06 107
1090 Juliet Edwards Female 19 F50+ 2 meirionnydd running club 02:16:55 109 02:16:35 109
1033 Chris Bentley Male 91 MOPEN 53 02:17:39 110 02:17:14 110
1182 Fiona Johnston Female 20 F40+ 8 02:17:57 111 02:17:46 112
1198 Neil Jones Male 92 M40+ 27 Eryri Harriers 02:18:01 112 02:17:58 116
1286 Steven Pickersgill Male 93 M40+ 28 02:18:02 113 02:17:55 115
1233 Ian Lynch Male 94 M50+ 11 Haldon Trail Runners 02:18:02 114 02:17:53 113
1232 Helen Lynch Female 21 F40+ 9 Haldon Trail Runners 02:18:04 115 02:17:54 114
1379 Frank Vaughan Male 95 M50+ 12 Meironnydd RC 02:18:04 116 02:17:45 111
1282 Rod Perons Male 96 M40+ 29 Les Croupiers RC 02:18:16 117 02:18:00 117
1236 Louise Malone Female 22 FOPEN 11 02:18:30 118 02:18:27 119
1080 Philip De Monchy Male 97 MOPEN 54 02:18:30 119 02:18:27 120
1070 Caroline Dallimore Female 23 F50+ 3 Les Croupiers 02:18:40 120 02:18:24 118
1361 Bethan Wyn Taylor-Jones Female 24 F40+ 10 02:18:53 121 02:18:41 121
1152 Kelly Harris Female 25 FOPEN 12 02:19:24 122 02:18:56 122
1234 Sara Macbride-Stewart Female 26 F40+ 11 Les Croupiers 02:19:31 123 02:19:13 123
1396 Heidi Williams Female 27 FOPEN 13 02:19:32 124 02:19:13 124
1245 Ann-Marie Mcgilvray Female 28 F40+ 12 rochdale harriers ac 02:19:45 125 02:19:41 125
1151 Ian Harris Male 98 M40+ 30 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD 02:20:10 126 02:19:44 126
1383 Sophie Ward Female 29 FOPEN 14 02:20:27 127 02:20:01 127
1266 Aisling O'brien Female 30 FOPEN 15 02:20:31 128 02:20:24 128
1268 Neil O'hagan Male 99 M40+ 31 02:20:32 129 02:20:28 130
1213 Agnes Landstad Female 31 F40+ 13 SYRIL 02:20:43 130 02:20:25 129
1105 Kevin Evans Male 100 M50+ 13 meirionydd running club 02:21:12 131 02:20:48 131
1404 David Woodward Male 101 MOPEN 55 02:21:25 132 02:21:09 132
1051 Robert Cator Male 102 M50+ 14 Stockport Harriers 02:22:04 133 02:21:46 133
1246 Kevin Mcgilvray Male 103 M50+ 15 rochdale harriers ac 02:22:05 134 02:22:01 134
1277 Rachel Parry Female 32 FOPEN 16 02:23:04 135 02:22:46 135
1093 Valerie Anne Edwards Female 33 F60+ 1 02:23:05 136 02:22:55 136
101 Lorraine Gilson Female 34 F50+ 4 Exmouth Harriers 02:23:22 137 02:23:14 137
1319 Vicky Ronald Female 35 F40+ 14 Colwyn bay Athletic Club 02:23:43 138 02:23:19 138
1073 Gareth Davies Male 104 M40+ 32 02:24:12 139 02:24:02 139
1354 Susanne Svardal Female 36 F40+ 15 SYRIL 02:24:25 140 02:24:07 140
1372 David Tomlinson Male 105 MOPEN 56 colwyn bay athletics 02:24:38 141 02:24:13 141
1190 Elwyn Jones Male 106 M60+ 3 Cerist 02:24:51 142 02:24:38 142
1185 Anwen Jones Female 37 FOPEN 17 02:25:14 143 02:24:53 143
1224 Matthew Ling Male 107 M40+ 33 02:25:16 144 02:25:05 145
1367 Helen Thomas Female 38 F40+ 16 02:25:17 145 02:24:58 144
1130 Fiona Graham Female 39 FOPEN 18 02:25:56 146 02:25:37 147
1240 Elizabeth Mccluskey Female 40 FOPEN 19 02:25:57 147 02:25:45 148
1262 Caroline Nightingale Female 41 F40+ 17 Les Croupiers 02:25:59 148 02:25:29 146
1402 Ben Woodhouse Male 108 M40+ 34 02:26:02 149 02:25:48 149
1403 Wendy Woodhouse Female 42 F40+ 18 Leamington C & AC 02:26:02 150 02:25:49 150
1200 Terry Wyn Jones Male 109 MOPEN 57 SARN HELEN 02:26:35 151 02:26:20 151
1318 Louise Rolfe Female 43 FOPEN 20 02:26:57 152 02:26:31 152
1394 Gwenllian Williams Female 44 FOPEN 21 02:27:00 153 02:26:42 153
1054 Sharon Clayton Female 45 FOPEN 22 02:27:10 154 02:27:04 157
1389 Julie Webb Female 46 F40+ 19 Chester Triathlon Club 02:27:10 155 02:27:04 156
1203 Wendell Junia Male 110 MOPEN 58 02:27:22 156 02:27:00 154
1289 Timothy Plumb Male 111 MOPEN 59 JNT 02:27:24 157 02:27:01 155
1353 Mark Sullivan Male 112 M50+ 16 02:27:41 158 02:27:08 158
1357 Russell Tarver Male 113 MOPEN 60 02:28:02 159 02:27:40 159
1029 Roger Beddard Male 114 M60+ 4 Dudley Kingswinford 02:28:21 160 02:27:54 160
1159 David Hawkes Male 115 MOPEN 61 02:29:06 161 02:29:03 163
1356 Richard Swinford Male 116 MOPEN 62 Serpentine 02:29:10 162 02:28:41 161
1265 Adam Norton Male 117 MOPEN 63 brat 02:29:16 163 02:29:04 164
1214 Ann Law Female 47 F50+ 5 DK KINGSWINFORD 02:29:16 164 02:28:48 162
1247 Mandy Mcgonigle Female 48 F40+ 20 ellesmere port running club 02:29:20 165 02:29:04 165
1143 William Guthrie Male 118 MOPEN 64 02:30:05 166 02:29:34 166
1149 Eric Hanna Male 119 M50+ 17 02:30:33 167 02:30:17 167
1373 Nicola Tomlinson Female 49 FOPEN 23 colwyn bay athletics 02:30:44 168 02:30:19 168
1066 Louisa Crossley Female 50 F40+ 21 02:31:13 169 02:31:05 169
1114 Tom Forshaw Male 120 M40+ 35 02:31:26 170 02:31:24 170
1295 Justin Press Male 121 MOPEN 65 02:32:10 171 02:31:53 172
1252 Tim Meddick Male 122 MOPEN 66 02:32:10 172 02:31:53 173
1045 Sebastian Brown Male 123 M40+ 36 02:32:16 173 02:31:45 171
1095 Julia Ellis Female 51 F40+ 22 Maldwin harriers 02:32:40 174 02:32:08 174
1301 David Raybone Male 124 M40+ 37 Meirionnydd RC 02:32:50 175 02:32:29 175
1384 Philip Warren Male 125 M40+ 38 02:32:59 176 02:32:29 176
1128 Andrew Goodson Male 126 M50+ 18 02:33:02 177 02:32:34 177
1320 Erin Ross Female 52 FOPEN 24 Prestatyn Running Club 02:33:20 178 02:33:01 178
1360 Simon Taylor Male 127 MOPEN 67 02:34:25 179 02:34:00 179
1010 Sally Adans Female 53 F40+ 23 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:34:31 180 02:34:20 182
1303 Samuel Rees Male 128 MOPEN 68 02:34:33 181 02:34:18 180
1173 Martin Hughes Male 129 M40+ 39 02:34:33 182 02:34:18 181
1037 Laura Bosworth Female 54 FOPEN 25 02:35:05 183 02:34:58 183
1139 Emma Groves Female 55 FOPEN 26 02:35:22 184 02:35:03 185
1260 Skina Nazir Female 56 FOPEN 27 02:35:26 185 02:34:59 184
1350 Gail Stonehouse Female 57 F40+ 24 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:35:35 186 02:35:24 186
1023 Claire Ballamy Female 58 F50+ 6 Wrecsam Tri Club 02:35:58 187 02:35:32 187
1061 Maggie Collingborn Female 59 F40+ 25 aberystwyth 02:36:06 188 02:35:35 188
1302 Nicola Rees Female 60 F40+ 26 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:36:41 189 02:36:19 189
1238 John Mason Male 130 MOPEN 69 02:36:50 190 02:36:47 193
1035 Sue Block Female 61 F40+ 27 Pewsey Vale Running Club 02:36:54 191 02:36:45 192
1122 Claire Gadsby Female 62 FOPEN 28 Prestatyn Running Club 02:36:55 192 02:36:36 190
1192 Graham Jones Male 131 M40+ 40 North Wales Road Runners 02:36:55 193 02:36:42 191
1225 Kristin Linnerud Female 63 F40+ 28 SYRIL 02:37:26 194 02:37:09 195
1210 David Kirkby Male 132 M40+ 41 Eryri Harriers 02:37:39 195 02:36:47 194
1168 Michelle Hoey Female 64 FOPEN 29 Penarth and Dinas Runners 02:37:42 196 02:37:21 196
1207 Louise Kerfoot-Robson Female 65 F40+ 29 02:37:56 197 02:37:30 197
1250 Catherine Mcnicholl Female 66 FOPEN 30 02:38:00 198 02:37:30 198
1410 Steve Hill Male 133 M40+ 42 Penarth and Dinas Runners 02:38:11 199 02:37:51 199
1229 Julie Logan Female 67 F40+ 30 Prestatyn Running Club 02:38:22 200 02:38:03 201