Showing 201 to 291 of 291 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1171 Kerry Hughes Female 68 FOPEN 31 02:38:27 201 02:37:59 200
1181 Nicola Johnson Female 69 FOPEN 32 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:38:31 202 02:38:19 202
1336 Alistair Sibley Male 134 M40+ 43 02:39:01 203 02:38:35 203
1230 Ben Lumley Male 135 MOPEN 70 02:39:01 204 02:38:46 204
1097 Jude Evams Female 70 F40+ 31 Meirionydd Running Club 02:39:20 205 02:38:57 205
1064 George Critchley Male 136 M50+ 19 Radcliffe AC 02:39:31 206 02:39:26 207
1065 Helen Critchley Female 71 FOPEN 33 02:39:31 207 02:39:26 206
1270 Arwel Owen Male 137 MOPEN 71 02:40:36 208 02:40:21 208
1254 Stuart Miller Male 138 MOPEN 72 02:41:13 209 02:41:12 211
1172 Leanne Hughes Female 72 FOPEN 34 02:41:13 210 02:41:12 212
1086 Marissa-Anne Duggan Female 73 FOPEN 35 02:41:16 211 02:41:07 210
1215 Ian Law Male 139 MOPEN 73 02:41:18 212 02:40:45 209
1231 Simon Lusted Male 140 M40+ 44 02:41:50 213 02:41:20 213
1078 Sue Davies Female 74 F40+ 32 South Cheshire Harriers 02:41:52 214 02:41:22 214
1305 Thomas Rice-Owen Male 141 MOPEN 74 Menai track and field 02:41:58 215 02:41:42 215
1026 Martin Barber Male 142 M40+ 45 02:42:24 216 02:41:51 216
1340 Ruth Smith Female 75 F50+ 7 02:42:32 217 02:42:15 217
1237 Lea Maroney Female 76 FOPEN 36 02:43:30 218 02:43:18 219
1115 Jacqueline Fowler Female 77 F40+ 33 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:43:40 219 02:43:17 218
1048 Samantha Cann Female 78 F40+ 34 02:43:48 220 02:43:46 220
1375 Martyn Tuffs Male 143 MOPEN 75 02:44:17 221 02:43:54 221
1345 Dianne Spencer Female 79 F50+ 8 Mercia Fellrunners 02:44:47 222 02:44:15 222
1008 James Ackland Male 144 MOPEN 76 02:45:22 223 02:45:21 225
1179 Maggie Jiones Female 80 FOPEN 37 02:45:22 224 02:45:21 226
1317 Heidi Roden Female 81 F40+ 35 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:45:30 225 02:45:08 224
1141 Preston Grundy Male 145 M60+ 5 Dudley Kingswinford Running Cl 02:45:31 226 02:45:01 223
1012 Emmy Akin Female 82 FOPEN 38 Didcot Runners 02:45:40 227 02:45:37 228
1296 Amanda Price Female 83 F40+ 36 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:45:45 228 02:45:23 227
1050 Louise Cardwell Female 84 FOPEN 39 02:46:02 229 02:45:45 230
1062 Aethne Cooke Female 85 F40+ 37 02:46:08 230 02:45:42 229
1217 Val Lawson Female 86 F50+ 9 Peel Road Runners 02:46:12 231 02:45:58 231
1398 Harry Williamson Male 146 M50+ 20 02:46:32 232 02:46:26 234
1343 Kathryn Sneyd Female 87 FOPEN 40 Dudley Kingswinford 02:46:43 233 02:46:15 232
1337 Andy Smith Male 147 M40+ 46 02:46:44 234 02:46:17 233
1351 Helen Stretch Female 88 F50+ 10 Aberystwyth AC 02:47:09 235 02:47:00 235
289 James Timmins Male 148 M40+ 47 02:47:37 236 02:47:16 236
1249 Paul Mcnee Male 149 M60+ 6 Dudley & Kingswinford RC 02:47:48 237 02:47:19 237
1378 Philippa Tyson Female 89 F40+ 38 South Cheshire Harriers 02:47:49 238 02:47:20 238
1036 Asmi Bollmann Female 90 F40+ 39 02:47:54 239 02:47:32 239
1212 Kath Lambert Female 91 FOPEN 41 Roundhay Runners 02:48:15 240 02:47:51 241
1297 Liz Price Female 92 F40+ 40 Ilkley Harriers 02:48:15 241 02:47:51 240
1341 Scott Smith Male 150 MOPEN 77 02:48:26 242 02:48:05 243
1103 Janet Evans Female 93 F40+ 41 south cheshire harriers 02:48:26 243 02:47:56 242
1154 Steve Hart Male 151 M50+ 21 Swinton Running Club 02:48:55 244 02:48:43 244
1370 Nichola Todd Female 94 FOPEN 42 02:49:15 245 02:49:03 247
1369 David Todd Male 152 MOPEN 78 02:49:15 246 02:49:03 248
1241 Sally Mcconville Female 95 F50+ 11 Dudley and Kingswinford 02:49:17 247 02:48:48 245
1156 James Harvey Male 153 MOPEN 79 02:49:23 248 02:48:51 246
1058 Geoffrey Coates Male 154 M60+ 7 02:51:37 249 02:51:29 249
1188 Darren Jones Male 155 M40+ 48 02:51:38 250 02:51:29 250
1053 Rache Clarke Female 96 FOPEN 43 02:52:34 251 02:52:30 251
1118 Cindy Froggatt Female 97 F40+ 42 Dudley/Kingswinford 02:53:28 252 02:53:00 254
1022 Nicole Baldock Female 98 FOPEN 44 02:53:29 253 02:52:58 252
1281 Pat Pedley Female 99 F40+ 43 Dudley and Kingswinford 02:53:29 254 02:53:00 253
294 Claire Louise Trinder Female 100 FOPEN 45 Stockport Harriers 02:54:20 255 02:54:13 255
1189 Dominique Jones Female 101 FOPEN 46 Abergele Harriers 02:55:33 256 02:55:08 257
1059 Fiona Coleman Female 102 F40+ 44 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 02:55:33 257 02:55:08 256
1242 Kieran Mccool Male 156 MOPEN 80 02:57:54 258 02:57:40 258
1299 Cari Randall Female 103 FOPEN 47 02:58:38 259 02:58:36 260
1057 Esther Clifford Female 104 FOPEN 48 02:58:48 260 02:58:29 259
1089 Bobby Edwards Female 105 FOPEN 49 02:58:53 261 02:58:39 261
170 Roger Lloyd Male 157 M50+ 22 Mercia 02:59:19 262 02:59:12 262
1376 Hayley Tutte Female 106 FOPEN 50 02:59:58 263 02:59:25 263
1255 Simon Moakes Male 158 MOPEN 81 02:59:58 264 02:59:27 264
1077 Sharon Davies Female 107 FOPEN 51 Maldwyn 03:01:29 265 03:00:57 265
1068 Catherine Cuthbert Female 108 FOPEN 52 Wallasey AC 03:04:52 266 03:04:40 266
224 Rose Parker Female 109 F40+ 45 03:05:29 267 03:05:19 267
1079 Katie Dawson Female 110 FOPEN 53 03:05:53 268 03:05:32 268
1193 Gudrun Jones Female 111 F50+ 12 Sarn Helen 03:06:35 269 03:06:07 269
1180 Debbie John Female 112 FOPEN 54 Deeside Orienteering Club 03:07:45 270 03:07:23 270
1310 Kim Roberts Female 113 FOPEN 55 Wimbledon Windmilers 03:12:16 271 03:11:58 271
1311 Leah Roberts Female 114 FOPEN 56 03:12:18 272 03:12:00 272
1135 Nicola Greenhalgh Female 115 F40+ 46 Parbold Pink Panthers 03:13:30 273 03:13:19 273
1292 Diane Powell Female 116 F40+ 47 Parbold Pink Panthers 03:13:31 274 03:13:19 275
1024 Angela Bamford Female 117 F40+ 48 Maldwyn Harriers 03:13:52 275 03:13:19 274
1016 Scott Andrews Male 159 MOPEN 82 03:14:13 276 03:14:07 276
1338 Graham Smith Male 160 M40+ 49 03:15:45 277 03:15:23 277
1283 Sarah Perons Female 118 F50+ 13 Les Croupiers RC 03:18:10 278 03:17:38 278
1038 Shan Breese Female 119 F50+ 14 Aberystwyth AC 03:19:39 279 03:19:29 279
1007 Ann Ablett Female 120 F50+ 15 Buckley Runners 03:20:53 280 03:20:38 280
1204 Ai-Lin Kee Female 121 F40+ 49 Les Croupiers Running Club 03:24:44 281 03:24:13 281
1019 Sarah Aubrey Female 122 FOPEN 57 03:24:45 282 03:24:41 282
1145 Ria Hackwell Female 123 FOPEN 58 03:32:31 283 03:32:24 283
1107 Clare Fairclough Female 124 F40+ 50 03:38:52 284 03:38:39 284
1084 Philippa Doidge Female 125 FOPEN 59 03:41:11 285 03:40:41 285
1359 Joanna Taylor Female 126 F40+ 51 03:51:20 286 03:51:00 286
1294 Richard Poynton Male 161 M40+ 50 04:03:25 287 04:03:06 288
1146 Bernadette Haddock Female 127 FOPEN 60 04:03:25 288 04:03:05 287
1325 Zoe Rutherford Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1071 Alun Davies Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1352 Mark Strickland Male DQ M50+ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ