Showing 1 to 100 of 291 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1001 Rob Hope Male 1 MOPEN 1 Pudsey and Bramley 01:26:35 1 01:26:35 1
1346 Andrew Sprague Male 4 M40+ 1 Dudley Kingswinford 01:36:58 4 01:36:57 4
1220 Arwel Lewis Male 9 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:41:18 9 01:41:18 9
1006 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:51:44 27 01:51:42 28
1102 Helen Evans Female 4 FOPEN 1 02:00:29 45 02:00:28 45
1104 John Gwynn Evans Male 55 M60+ 1 Aberystwyth A C 02:05:54 64 02:05:43 64
1206 Dawn Kenwright Female 15 F50+ 1 SARN HELEN 02:14:13 96 02:14:08 96
1093 Valerie Anne Edwards Female 33 F60+ 1 02:23:05 136 02:22:55 136
1003 Andres Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 Aberystwyth AC 01:27:34 2 01:27:33 2
1113 John Ford Male 8 M40+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:49 8 01:40:48 8
1380 Jack Verity Male 13 M50+ 2 Saltaire Striders 01:46:32 13 01:46:30 13
1261 Jan Nicholls Female 2 F40+ 2 Sale Harriers 01:54:28 35 01:54:23 35
1244 Joanne Mcdonough Female 5 FOPEN 2 Prestatyn Running Club 02:00:58 47 02:00:39 47
1339 John Smith Male 84 M60+ 2 meirionnydd running club 02:14:38 99 02:14:15 98
1090 Juliet Edwards Female 19 F50+ 2 meirionnydd running club 02:16:55 109 02:16:35 109
1004 Filipe Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 Aberystwyth AC 01:30:53 3 01:30:52 3
1407 Noel Craine Male 11 M40+ 3 01:44:55 11 01:44:54 11
1316 Paul Robertson Male 18 M50+ 3 Ellesmere Port RC 01:49:07 18 01:49:03 18
1142 Torunn Grut Female 3 F40+ 3 SYRIL 02:00:12 44 02:00:02 43
1108 Edie Fassnidge Female 8 FOPEN 3 London Heathside Runners AC 02:03:35 55 02:03:25 54
1070 Caroline Dallimore Female 23 F50+ 3 Les Croupiers 02:18:40 120 02:18:24 118
1190 Elwyn Jones Male 106 M60+ 3 Cerist 02:24:51 142 02:24:38 142
1091 Richard Edwards Male 5 MOPEN 4 Menai T&F 01:39:19 5 01:39:18 5
1393 Gary Williams Male 14 M40+ 4 01:47:49 14 01:47:34 14
1408 Dafydd Roberts Male 23 M50+ 4 01:50:46 23 01:50:42 23
1161 Jenny Heming Female 6 F40+ 4 ERYRI 02:01:52 50 02:01:45 50
1072 Caryl Davies Female 10 FOPEN 4 Sarn Helen 02:07:27 72 02:07:25 73
101 Lorraine Gilson Female 34 F50+ 4 Exmouth Harriers 02:23:22 137 02:23:14 137
1029 Roger Beddard Male 114 M60+ 4 Dudley Kingswinford 02:28:21 160 02:27:54 160
1218 Stuart Le'clere Male 6 MOPEN 5 SY Tri 01:40:11 6 01:40:08 6
1264 Dave Norman Male 20 M40+ 5 01:49:24 20 01:49:21 20
1201 Trefor Jones Male 26 M50+ 5 01:51:33 26 01:51:30 26
1124 Paula Gaterell Female 7 F40+ 5 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:02:53 52 02:02:42 52
1175 Suzanna Jackson Female 11 FOPEN 5 02:10:53 80 02:10:27 80
1214 Ann Law Female 47 F50+ 5 DK KINGSWINFORD 02:29:16 164 02:28:48 162
1141 Preston Grundy Male 145 M60+ 5 Dudley Kingswinford Running Cl 02:45:31 226 02:45:01 223
1174 Matthew Hurford Male 7 MOPEN 6 Les Croupiers 01:40:30 7 01:40:24 7
1272 Dylan Owen Male 33 M40+ 6 01:54:13 34 01:54:10 34
1148 Tony Hall Male 43 M50+ 6 sarn helen 02:01:37 48 02:01:32 48
1364 Ali Thomas Female 9 F40+ 6 02:04:11 57 02:04:03 57
1183 Dee Jolly Female 12 FOPEN 6 sarn helen 02:11:25 85 02:11:13 84
1023 Claire Ballamy Female 58 F50+ 6 Wrecsam Tri Club 02:35:58 187 02:35:32 187
1249 Paul Mcnee Male 149 M60+ 6 Dudley & Kingswinford RC 02:47:48 237 02:47:19 237
1259 Leo Nathan Male 10 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 01:44:32 10 01:44:30 10
1332 Paul Scullion Male 39 M40+ 7 aberystwyth 01:58:38 41 01:58:15 40
1321 Glyn Rowlands Male 63 M50+ 7 Meirionnydd 02:07:32 73 02:07:07 71
1155 Delor Harvey Female 13 F40+ 7 Aberystwyth 02:12:23 89 02:11:56 88
1133 Miranda Grant Female 14 FOPEN 7 ERYRI 02:12:44 92 02:12:36 92
1340 Ruth Smith Female 75 F50+ 7 02:42:32 217 02:42:15 217
1058 Geoffrey Coates Male 154 M60+ 7 02:51:37 249 02:51:29 249
1322 Daniel Rushton Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:46:26 12 01:46:20 12
1100 Dylan Evans Male 40 M40+ 8 Meirionydd Running Club 01:59:59 42 01:59:36 42
1275 Stephen Owen Male 66 M50+ 8 Les Croupiers RC 02:08:59 76 02:08:44 75
1276 Bethzabe Palma Female 16 FOPEN 8 Amo a mi mami 02:15:19 102 02:15:06 101
1182 Fiona Johnston Female 20 F40+ 8 02:17:57 111 02:17:46 112
1345 Dianne Spencer Female 79 F50+ 8 Mercia Fellrunners 02:44:47 222 02:44:15 222
1409 Andy Walling Male 15 MOPEN 9 Menai T & F 01:47:51 15 01:47:35 15
1406 Andrew Yates Male 44 M40+ 9 02:01:47 49 02:01:42 49
1186 Bernie Jones Male 72 M50+ 9 02:11:21 83 02:11:14 86
1164 Caren Hirst Female 17 FOPEN 9 02:15:30 104 02:15:27 104
1232 Helen Lynch Female 21 F40+ 9 Haldon Trail Runners 02:18:04 115 02:17:54 114
1217 Val Lawson Female 86 F50+ 9 Peel Road Runners 02:46:12 231 02:45:58 231
1256 Derek Morris Male 16 MOPEN 10 01:48:04 16 01:47:58 16
1170 Arfon Hughes Male 46 M40+ 10 Meirionnydd Running club 02:03:28 53 02:03:22 53
1290 Cameron Pope Male 87 M50+ 10 Aberystwyth AC 02:15:26 103 02:15:20 103
1298 Chloe Rafferty Female 18 FOPEN 10 02:15:56 105 02:15:36 105
1361 Bethan Wyn Taylor-Jones Female 24 F40+ 10 02:18:53 121 02:18:41 121
1351 Helen Stretch Female 88 F50+ 10 Aberystwyth AC 02:47:09 235 02:47:00 235
1271 Dewi Owen Male 17 MOPEN 11 01:48:52 17 01:48:44 17
1158 Jon Hawker Male 47 M40+ 11 Ellesmere Port RC 02:03:34 54 02:03:31 55
1233 Ian Lynch Male 94 M50+ 11 Haldon Trail Runners 02:18:02 114 02:17:53 113
1236 Louise Malone Female 22 FOPEN 11 02:18:30 118 02:18:27 119
1234 Sara Macbride-Stewart Female 26 F40+ 11 Les Croupiers 02:19:31 123 02:19:13 123
1241 Sally Mcconville Female 95 F50+ 11 Dudley and Kingswinford 02:49:17 247 02:48:48 245
1120 Owain Fychan Male 19 MOPEN 12 Cerist 01:49:22 19 01:49:20 19
1153 Julian Hart Male 48 M40+ 12 Cobra 02:04:04 56 02:03:38 56
1379 Frank Vaughan Male 95 M50+ 12 Meironnydd RC 02:18:04 116 02:17:45 111
1152 Kelly Harris Female 25 FOPEN 12 02:19:24 122 02:18:56 122
1245 Ann-Marie Mcgilvray Female 28 F40+ 12 rochdale harriers ac 02:19:45 125 02:19:41 125
1193 Gudrun Jones Female 111 F50+ 12 Sarn Helen 03:06:35 269 03:06:07 269
1366 Dyfed Thomas Male 21 MOPEN 13 Eryri 01:49:36 21 01:49:34 21
1043 David Brown Male 56 M40+ 13 02:06:14 65 02:06:04 65
1396 Heidi Williams Female 27 FOPEN 13 02:19:32 124 02:19:13 124
1213 Agnes Landstad Female 31 F40+ 13 SYRIL 02:20:43 130 02:20:25 129
1105 Kevin Evans Male 100 M50+ 13 meirionydd running club 02:21:12 131 02:20:48 131
1283 Sarah Perons Female 118 F50+ 13 Les Croupiers RC 03:18:10 278 03:17:38 278
1219 Alex Lewis Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:50:19 22 01:50:04 22
1166 Paul Hodges Male 57 M40+ 14 Eryri Harriers 02:06:24 66 02:06:05 66
1383 Sophie Ward Female 29 FOPEN 14 02:20:27 127 02:20:01 127
1051 Robert Cator Male 102 M50+ 14 Stockport Harriers 02:22:04 133 02:21:46 133
1319 Vicky Ronald Female 35 F40+ 14 Colwyn bay Athletic Club 02:23:43 138 02:23:19 138
1038 Shan Breese Female 119 F50+ 14 Aberystwyth AC 03:19:39 279 03:19:29 279
1328 Scott Sadler Male 24 MOPEN 15 Middleton Harriers 01:51:20 24 01:51:19 24
1123 Michael Gashe Male 59 M40+ 15 02:06:52 68 02:06:41 68
1266 Aisling O'brien Female 30 FOPEN 15 02:20:31 128 02:20:24 128
1246 Kevin Mcgilvray Male 103 M50+ 15 rochdale harriers ac 02:22:05 134 02:22:01 134
1354 Susanne Svardal Female 36 F40+ 15 SYRIL 02:24:25 140 02:24:07 140
1007 Ann Ablett Female 120 F50+ 15 Buckley Runners 03:20:53 280 03:20:38 280
1101 Heddwyn Evans Male 25 MOPEN 16 01:51:27 25 01:51:24 25
1358 Ian Taylor Male 60 M40+ 16 North wales Roadrunners 02:07:05 69 02:06:51 69