Showing 1 to 100 of 291 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1006 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:51:44 27 01:51:42 28
1261 Jan Nicholls Female 2 F40+ 2 Sale Harriers 01:54:28 35 01:54:23 35
1142 Torunn Grut Female 3 F40+ 3 SYRIL 02:00:12 44 02:00:02 43
1102 Helen Evans Female 4 FOPEN 1 02:00:29 45 02:00:28 45
1244 Joanne Mcdonough Female 5 FOPEN 2 Prestatyn Running Club 02:00:58 47 02:00:39 47
1161 Jenny Heming Female 6 F40+ 4 ERYRI 02:01:52 50 02:01:45 50
1124 Paula Gaterell Female 7 F40+ 5 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:02:53 52 02:02:42 52
1108 Edie Fassnidge Female 8 FOPEN 3 London Heathside Runners AC 02:03:35 55 02:03:25 54
1364 Ali Thomas Female 9 F40+ 6 02:04:11 57 02:04:03 57
1072 Caryl Davies Female 10 FOPEN 4 Sarn Helen 02:07:27 72 02:07:25 73
1175 Suzanna Jackson Female 11 FOPEN 5 02:10:53 80 02:10:27 80
1183 Dee Jolly Female 12 FOPEN 6 sarn helen 02:11:25 85 02:11:13 84
1155 Delor Harvey Female 13 F40+ 7 Aberystwyth 02:12:23 89 02:11:56 88
1133 Miranda Grant Female 14 FOPEN 7 ERYRI 02:12:44 92 02:12:36 92
1206 Dawn Kenwright Female 15 F50+ 1 SARN HELEN 02:14:13 96 02:14:08 96
1276 Bethzabe Palma Female 16 FOPEN 8 Amo a mi mami 02:15:19 102 02:15:06 101
1164 Caren Hirst Female 17 FOPEN 9 02:15:30 104 02:15:27 104
1298 Chloe Rafferty Female 18 FOPEN 10 02:15:56 105 02:15:36 105
1090 Juliet Edwards Female 19 F50+ 2 meirionnydd running club 02:16:55 109 02:16:35 109
1182 Fiona Johnston Female 20 F40+ 8 02:17:57 111 02:17:46 112
1232 Helen Lynch Female 21 F40+ 9 Haldon Trail Runners 02:18:04 115 02:17:54 114
1236 Louise Malone Female 22 FOPEN 11 02:18:30 118 02:18:27 119
1070 Caroline Dallimore Female 23 F50+ 3 Les Croupiers 02:18:40 120 02:18:24 118
1361 Bethan Wyn Taylor-Jones Female 24 F40+ 10 02:18:53 121 02:18:41 121
1152 Kelly Harris Female 25 FOPEN 12 02:19:24 122 02:18:56 122
1234 Sara Macbride-Stewart Female 26 F40+ 11 Les Croupiers 02:19:31 123 02:19:13 123
1396 Heidi Williams Female 27 FOPEN 13 02:19:32 124 02:19:13 124
1245 Ann-Marie Mcgilvray Female 28 F40+ 12 rochdale harriers ac 02:19:45 125 02:19:41 125
1383 Sophie Ward Female 29 FOPEN 14 02:20:27 127 02:20:01 127
1266 Aisling O'brien Female 30 FOPEN 15 02:20:31 128 02:20:24 128
1213 Agnes Landstad Female 31 F40+ 13 SYRIL 02:20:43 130 02:20:25 129
1277 Rachel Parry Female 32 FOPEN 16 02:23:04 135 02:22:46 135
1093 Valerie Anne Edwards Female 33 F60+ 1 02:23:05 136 02:22:55 136
101 Lorraine Gilson Female 34 F50+ 4 Exmouth Harriers 02:23:22 137 02:23:14 137
1319 Vicky Ronald Female 35 F40+ 14 Colwyn bay Athletic Club 02:23:43 138 02:23:19 138
1354 Susanne Svardal Female 36 F40+ 15 SYRIL 02:24:25 140 02:24:07 140
1185 Anwen Jones Female 37 FOPEN 17 02:25:14 143 02:24:53 143
1367 Helen Thomas Female 38 F40+ 16 02:25:17 145 02:24:58 144
1130 Fiona Graham Female 39 FOPEN 18 02:25:56 146 02:25:37 147
1240 Elizabeth Mccluskey Female 40 FOPEN 19 02:25:57 147 02:25:45 148
1262 Caroline Nightingale Female 41 F40+ 17 Les Croupiers 02:25:59 148 02:25:29 146
1403 Wendy Woodhouse Female 42 F40+ 18 Leamington C & AC 02:26:02 150 02:25:49 150
1318 Louise Rolfe Female 43 FOPEN 20 02:26:57 152 02:26:31 152
1394 Gwenllian Williams Female 44 FOPEN 21 02:27:00 153 02:26:42 153
1054 Sharon Clayton Female 45 FOPEN 22 02:27:10 154 02:27:04 157
1389 Julie Webb Female 46 F40+ 19 Chester Triathlon Club 02:27:10 155 02:27:04 156
1214 Ann Law Female 47 F50+ 5 DK KINGSWINFORD 02:29:16 164 02:28:48 162
1247 Mandy Mcgonigle Female 48 F40+ 20 ellesmere port running club 02:29:20 165 02:29:04 165
1373 Nicola Tomlinson Female 49 FOPEN 23 colwyn bay athletics 02:30:44 168 02:30:19 168
1066 Louisa Crossley Female 50 F40+ 21 02:31:13 169 02:31:05 169
1095 Julia Ellis Female 51 F40+ 22 Maldwin harriers 02:32:40 174 02:32:08 174
1320 Erin Ross Female 52 FOPEN 24 Prestatyn Running Club 02:33:20 178 02:33:01 178
1010 Sally Adans Female 53 F40+ 23 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:34:31 180 02:34:20 182
1037 Laura Bosworth Female 54 FOPEN 25 02:35:05 183 02:34:58 183
1139 Emma Groves Female 55 FOPEN 26 02:35:22 184 02:35:03 185
1260 Skina Nazir Female 56 FOPEN 27 02:35:26 185 02:34:59 184
1350 Gail Stonehouse Female 57 F40+ 24 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:35:35 186 02:35:24 186
1023 Claire Ballamy Female 58 F50+ 6 Wrecsam Tri Club 02:35:58 187 02:35:32 187
1061 Maggie Collingborn Female 59 F40+ 25 aberystwyth 02:36:06 188 02:35:35 188
1302 Nicola Rees Female 60 F40+ 26 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:36:41 189 02:36:19 189
1035 Sue Block Female 61 F40+ 27 Pewsey Vale Running Club 02:36:54 191 02:36:45 192
1122 Claire Gadsby Female 62 FOPEN 28 Prestatyn Running Club 02:36:55 192 02:36:36 190
1225 Kristin Linnerud Female 63 F40+ 28 SYRIL 02:37:26 194 02:37:09 195
1168 Michelle Hoey Female 64 FOPEN 29 Penarth and Dinas Runners 02:37:42 196 02:37:21 196
1207 Louise Kerfoot-Robson Female 65 F40+ 29 02:37:56 197 02:37:30 197
1250 Catherine Mcnicholl Female 66 FOPEN 30 02:38:00 198 02:37:30 198
1229 Julie Logan Female 67 F40+ 30 Prestatyn Running Club 02:38:22 200 02:38:03 201
1171 Kerry Hughes Female 68 FOPEN 31 02:38:27 201 02:37:59 200
1181 Nicola Johnson Female 69 FOPEN 32 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:38:31 202 02:38:19 202
1097 Jude Evams Female 70 F40+ 31 Meirionydd Running Club 02:39:20 205 02:38:57 205
1065 Helen Critchley Female 71 FOPEN 33 02:39:31 207 02:39:26 206
1172 Leanne Hughes Female 72 FOPEN 34 02:41:13 210 02:41:12 212
1086 Marissa-Anne Duggan Female 73 FOPEN 35 02:41:16 211 02:41:07 210
1078 Sue Davies Female 74 F40+ 32 South Cheshire Harriers 02:41:52 214 02:41:22 214
1340 Ruth Smith Female 75 F50+ 7 02:42:32 217 02:42:15 217
1237 Lea Maroney Female 76 FOPEN 36 02:43:30 218 02:43:18 219
1115 Jacqueline Fowler Female 77 F40+ 33 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:43:40 219 02:43:17 218
1048 Samantha Cann Female 78 F40+ 34 02:43:48 220 02:43:46 220
1345 Dianne Spencer Female 79 F50+ 8 Mercia Fellrunners 02:44:47 222 02:44:15 222
1179 Maggie Jiones Female 80 FOPEN 37 02:45:22 224 02:45:21 226
1317 Heidi Roden Female 81 F40+ 35 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:45:30 225 02:45:08 224
1012 Emmy Akin Female 82 FOPEN 38 Didcot Runners 02:45:40 227 02:45:37 228
1296 Amanda Price Female 83 F40+ 36 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:45:45 228 02:45:23 227
1050 Louise Cardwell Female 84 FOPEN 39 02:46:02 229 02:45:45 230
1062 Aethne Cooke Female 85 F40+ 37 02:46:08 230 02:45:42 229
1217 Val Lawson Female 86 F50+ 9 Peel Road Runners 02:46:12 231 02:45:58 231
1343 Kathryn Sneyd Female 87 FOPEN 40 Dudley Kingswinford 02:46:43 233 02:46:15 232
1351 Helen Stretch Female 88 F50+ 10 Aberystwyth AC 02:47:09 235 02:47:00 235
1378 Philippa Tyson Female 89 F40+ 38 South Cheshire Harriers 02:47:49 238 02:47:20 238
1036 Asmi Bollmann Female 90 F40+ 39 02:47:54 239 02:47:32 239
1212 Kath Lambert Female 91 FOPEN 41 Roundhay Runners 02:48:15 240 02:47:51 241
1297 Liz Price Female 92 F40+ 40 Ilkley Harriers 02:48:15 241 02:47:51 240
1103 Janet Evans Female 93 F40+ 41 south cheshire harriers 02:48:26 243 02:47:56 242
1370 Nichola Todd Female 94 FOPEN 42 02:49:15 245 02:49:03 247
1241 Sally Mcconville Female 95 F50+ 11 Dudley and Kingswinford 02:49:17 247 02:48:48 245
1053 Rache Clarke Female 96 FOPEN 43 02:52:34 251 02:52:30 251
1118 Cindy Froggatt Female 97 F40+ 42 Dudley/Kingswinford 02:53:28 252 02:53:00 254
1022 Nicole Baldock Female 98 FOPEN 44 02:53:29 253 02:52:58 252
1281 Pat Pedley Female 99 F40+ 43 Dudley and Kingswinford 02:53:29 254 02:53:00 253
294 Claire Louise Trinder Female 100 FOPEN 45 Stockport Harriers 02:54:20 255 02:54:13 255