Showing 101 to 200 of 4056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3077 Peter Donohoe Male 90 M50 2 Celbridge AC 00:31:16 101 00:31:05 100
954 Mark Serviss Male 91 M35 31 Tullamore Harriers 00:31:16 102 00:30:55 94
12321 Robert Gaffney Male 92 M50 3 00:31:17 103 00:31:10 102
422 Paul Savage Male 93 M40 16 00:31:18 104 00:31:12 104
1402 Trevor Lynch Male 94 M35 32 00:31:19 105 00:31:13 105
12850 Timmy Fahey Male 95 M40 17 00:31:22 106 00:31:17 109
11023 Unknown Male Male 96 MS 34 00:31:23 107 00:31:15 108
12017 James Murphy Male 97 MS 35 00:31:24 108 00:31:14 106
8641 Vincent Clohisey Male 98 MS 36 BWG 00:31:24 109 00:31:21 114
11488 Fearghal O' Connor Male 99 M35 33 00:31:25 110 00:31:21 115
11565 Paul Farrell Male 100 MS 37 00:31:27 111 00:31:22 116
2678 Ben Delaney Male 101 MS 38 00:31:29 112 00:31:03 97
5131 Gerry Watt Male 102 M40 18 MSB 00:31:31 113 00:31:24 119
3517 Nathy Towey Male 103 MS 39 00:31:31 114 00:31:29 123
5513 Derek Lawlor Male 104 M35 34 00:31:31 115 00:31:15 107
4585 David Galbraith Male 105 MS 40 Dunboyne AC 00:31:31 116 00:31:22 117
12965 Brendan Sharkey Male 106 MS 41 Team Carrie 00:31:32 117 00:31:20 112
552 Karl Meehan Male 107 MS 42 00:31:32 118 00:31:20 113
2733 Michael Coyle Male 108 MS 43 00:31:32 119 00:31:29 124
5558 Karl Fitzgerald Male 109 MS 44 00:31:33 120 00:31:20 111
2684 Terry Keogh Male 110 M35 35 Raheny Shamrocks 00:31:33 121 00:31:19 110
1002 Damien Carbery Male 111 M40 19 00:31:36 122 00:31:28 121
12745 Alastair Higgins Male 112 M35 36 00:31:39 123 00:31:27 120
12020 John Mc Aleavey Male 113 M40 20 LVO 00:31:40 124 00:31:32 125
12940 Patrick Connolly Male 114 MS 45 Team Carrie 00:31:41 125 00:31:29 122
761 Noel Tobin Male 115 M45 9 Sportsworld Ac 00:31:46 126 00:31:41 130
12297 Gareth Ennis Male 116 MS 46 00:31:47 127 00:31:42 131
12180 Cold Chisel Male 117 MS 47 00:31:48 128 00:31:40 128
168 Brian Moore Male 118 M35 37 STAR OF THE SEA 00:31:51 129 00:31:41 129
3468 Pat Collins Male 119 M60 3 Liffey Valley Ac 00:31:52 130 00:31:49 136
580 Noel Mc Nerney Male 120 MS 48 00:31:52 131 00:31:39 127
3187 Terry Clarke Male 121 M55 1 Rathfarnham athletics 00:31:53 132 00:31:49 137
307 Patricia Wlodarczyk Female 12 FS 8 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:31:53 133 00:31:53 139
173 Hans De Raeymaeker Male 122 M40 21 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:31:56 134 00:31:45 134
11537 Michael Nugent Male 123 M40 22 00:31:56 135 00:31:51 138
3461 Thomas Collins Male 124 MS 49 00:31:57 136 00:31:42 132
409 Nigel Thomson Male 125 M35 38 00:31:57 137 00:31:38 126
231 Shane Hughes Male 126 MS 50 Bros Pearse AC 00:31:58 138 00:31:48 135
12849 Danny Sutherland Male 127 MS 51 00:32:01 139 00:31:42 133
12072 Alan Worrall Male 128 M40 23 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:32:03 140 00:32:00 141
4542 John Mc Crohan Male 129 MS 52 00:32:08 141 00:32:06 142
246 Robert Manson Male 130 M40 24 Crusaders AC 00:32:14 142 00:31:58 140
5528 Paul Carolan Male 131 M40 25 Civil Service Harriers 00:32:18 143 00:32:15 148
273 Michael Mc Swiggan Male 132 M35 39 00:32:24 144 00:32:18 150
12288 Kevin Talbot Male 133 MS 53 00:32:24 145 00:32:08 143
220 David Mc Nally Male 134 MS 54 Bros Pearse AC 00:32:25 146 00:32:15 147
3202 Mark Mitchell Male 135 M35 40 00:32:25 147 00:32:23 159
11481 Colin Tobin Male 136 MS 55 00:32:25 148 00:32:09 144
932 James Lyng Male 137 M40 26 00:32:25 149 00:32:22 153
11369 Mike Haverty Male 138 MS 56 Mayo AC 00:32:29 150 00:32:13 145
3023 Mark Guy Male 139 MS 57 00:32:29 151 00:32:22 154
11054 John Donnelly Male 140 M35 41 00:32:30 152 00:32:22 155
1420 Hubert Crehan Male 141 M35 42 00:32:31 153 00:32:22 152
5070 Paul Conroy Male 142 M40 27 Raheny Shamrock 00:32:31 154 00:32:16 149
2898 Alan Petherbridge Male 143 MS 58 00:32:32 155 00:32:24 160
51 Flavio Rea Male 144 MS 59 00:32:33 156 00:32:27 165
11800 Gary Gillespie Male 145 MS 60 Rosses AC 00:32:33 157 00:32:23 157
948 John Quinn Male 146 M40 28 sperrin harriers 00:32:34 158 00:32:30 166
11663 Eugene O' Sullivan Male 147 MS 61 00:32:35 159 00:32:32 170
2969 Glenn Tormey Male 148 M35 43 00:32:36 160 00:32:23 158
135 Mark Lenahan Male 149 M40 29 Civil Service Harriers 00:32:37 161 00:32:25 162
915 Martin Kelly Male 150 M45 10 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:32:38 162 00:32:24 161
11763 John Reilly Male 151 MS 62 00:32:39 163 00:32:26 164
11915 Conor Blackett Male 152 MS 63 00:32:39 164 00:32:18 151
920 Fran Power Male 153 MS 64 Duleek & District AC 00:32:39 165 00:32:33 171
2809 Keith Murray Male 154 MS 65 Bros Pearse AC 00:32:40 166 00:32:32 169
11783 Gabriel Byrne Male 155 M45 11 Raheny Shamrock 00:32:41 167 00:32:37 173
469 Stephen Duggan Male 156 MS 66 Drogheda & District AC 00:32:41 168 00:32:14 146
11613 Brendan Fox Male 157 MS 67 00:32:42 169 00:32:30 167
3066 Brian Mulhall Male 158 M40 30 00:32:44 170 00:32:25 163
1191 Paul Dempsey Male 159 MS 68 00:32:46 171 00:32:43 179
144 James Cottle Male 160 M55 2 Crusaders AC 00:32:47 172 00:32:30 168
12028 David Clancy Male 161 M45 12 Celbridge AC 00:32:48 173 00:32:35 172
1343 Alan King Male 162 M35 44 00:32:49 174 00:32:41 176
11115 Stephen Toal Male 163 M45 13 Armagh Athletic Club 00:32:49 175 00:32:45 182
310 Ray Thornberry Male 164 M45 14 00:32:50 176 00:32:39 174
5543 Darragh Tierney Male 165 MS 69 00:32:51 177 00:32:22 156
9025 Derek Bain Male 166 M45 15 Rathfarnham WASF 00:32:51 178 00:32:46 184
12413 Diarmuid Coogan Male 167 M45 16 Rathfarnham 00:32:52 179 00:32:51 195
184 Dave Meehan Male 168 M45 17 Tallaght AC 00:32:53 180 00:32:46 186
11381 Kieran Towey Male 169 M40 31 00:32:53 181 00:32:47 189
11545 Vincent Kelly Male 170 MS 70 00:32:55 182 00:32:41 177
164 Joseph Burke Male 171 M50 4 00:32:55 183 00:32:44 181
11969 Michelle O' Halloran Female 13 F35 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS 00:32:57 184 00:32:52 196
9070 Edmond O'Dwyer Male 172 MS 71 BWG 00:32:57 185 00:32:54 198
718 Derek Beauchamp Male 173 M45 18 00:32:59 186 00:32:41 175
11165 Ollie Keogan Male 174 M35 45 00:32:59 187 00:32:49 192
924 Frank Mc Donald Male 175 M45 19 Celbridge AC 00:33:00 188 00:32:50 193
882 Alan Phelan Male 176 M40 32 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:33:00 189 00:32:56 202
883 Sharon Phelan Female 14 F40 4 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:33:01 190 00:32:56 204
2514 Eamonn O' Neill Male 177 M40 33 Star of the Sea AC 00:33:01 191 00:32:51 194
2892 Charles O' Neill Male 178 M55 3 Donore Harriers AC 00:33:01 192 00:32:46 185
2543 John Paul Wilson Male 179 MS 72 rosses ac 00:33:02 193 00:32:53 197
96 Glenn Strong Male 180 M40 34 00:33:03 194 00:32:42 178
1184 Mark Kilpatrick Male 181 MS 73 00:33:04 195 00:32:54 199
949 Scott Willoughby Male 182 MS 74 Dunboyne AC 00:33:05 196 00:33:02 208
773 John Pollier Male 183 M55 4 00:33:07 197 00:33:00 206
1552 Sean Callanan Male 184 M40 35 00:33:07 198 00:32:46 183
2732 Eoin Kealy Male 185 MS 75 Civil Service Harriers 00:33:08 199 00:32:49 191
2891 Mark Lacey Male 186 M35 46 Pixels Promotions 00:33:09 200 00:33:07 218