Showing 201 to 300 of 4056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
223 Kevin Burns Male 187 M45 20 00:33:09 201 00:32:55 200
12002 Justin Murtagh Male 188 MS 76 Mullingar Harriers 00:33:10 202 00:33:06 215
888 Des Fitzgerald Male 189 M40 36 00:33:11 203 00:32:47 187
12275 Ruth Kelly Female 15 F35 3 Sports world 00:33:13 204 00:33:06 214
353 Treasa Madigan Female 16 FS 9 00:33:13 205 00:32:56 203
1499 Stephanie Bergin Female 17 FS 10 Sportsworls 00:33:14 206 00:33:07 216
11764 Mauricio Neto Male 190 M35 47 00:33:15 207 00:32:43 180
615 Ciara Bourke Female 18 FS 11 00:33:15 208 00:33:11 225
1395 Michael Mc Keown Male 191 M45 21 East Down AC 00:33:16 209 00:33:11 226
2553 Keith Richardson Male 192 MS 77 00:33:16 210 00:33:02 210
504 Shane Mc Grath Male 193 MS 78 Crusaders AC 00:33:16 211 00:32:55 201
769 Paul Kelly Male 194 M35 48 00:33:16 212 00:33:02 207
5548 Irfan Qureshi Male 195 M45 22 Tallaght AC 00:33:17 213 00:33:10 222
66 Stephen Bateson Male 196 M40 37 Dunshaughlin AC 00:33:17 214 00:33:09 221
12104 Mark Saunders Male 197 M35 49 00:33:21 215 00:33:14 231
3107 Warren Donnelly Male 198 M35 50 00:33:21 216 00:33:16 233
1600 Brendan Donnelly Male 199 M40 38 Raheny Shamock 00:33:23 217 00:33:09 220
2586 Patrick Mc Avinue Male 200 MS 79 00:33:24 218 00:32:47 188
2650 John Freir Male 201 M45 23 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:33:25 219 00:33:11 224
11254 Sean Ryan Male 202 M50 5 00:33:26 220 00:33:11 228
12763 Maura Ginty Female 19 FS 12 Sportsworld 00:33:26 221 00:33:11 227
4546 Josephine Killeen Female 20 F45 1 kilmurray ibrikane 00:33:27 222 00:33:25 246
1297 Dermot Mangan Male 203 MS 80 St. Michaels AC 00:33:28 223 00:33:13 230
12478 Kevin Mc Keever Male 204 MS 81 00:33:28 224 00:33:07 217
887 Angie Mc Elligott Female 21 FS 13 Civil Service Harriers 00:33:28 225 00:33:18 235
11891 Karl O' Neill Male 205 MS 82 Kilcoole AC 00:33:30 226 00:33:14 232
1038 Anton Mc Menamin Male 206 MS 83 00:33:32 227 00:33:21 242
70 Gerard Prendergast Male 207 MS 84 00:33:33 228 00:33:32 253
701 Declan Keogan Male 208 M35 51 00:33:33 229 00:33:09 219
2973 John Carroll Male 209 MS 85 00:33:34 230 00:33:18 234
87 Trevor Percy Male 210 MS 86 Portlaoise AC 00:33:40 231 00:33:36 261
193 Denis Green Male 211 M55 5 Mayo AC 00:33:40 232 00:33:34 258
5506 Susanne Tilly Male 212 M40 39 Le Cheile 00:33:41 233 00:33:04 211
11705 Paul Spollen Male 213 M35 52 MSB-AC 00:33:41 234 00:33:05 213
3477 Dylan McDonagh Male 214 MS 87 00:33:41 235 00:33:20 237
3306 Eric Guilfoyle Male 215 MS 88 00:33:42 236 00:33:20 239
12533 Paul Barclay Male 216 MS 89 00:33:42 237 00:33:22 245
11868 Derek Herbage Male 217 M40 40 00:33:42 238 00:33:04 212
11393 James Molloy Male 218 MS 90 00:33:43 239 00:33:33 254
12412 Ciara Dillon Female 22 FS 14 Mullingar Harriers 00:33:45 240 00:33:40 267
93 Gerard Martin Male 219 MS 91 00:33:45 241 00:33:00 205
12415 Ian Redican Male 220 M35 53 Garda AC 00:33:46 242 00:33:39 265
12442 John Reilly Male 221 M40 41 00:33:46 243 00:33:02 209
12403 Orla Manley Female 23 FS 15 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:33:46 244 00:33:42 271
824 Declan Brady Male 222 MS 92 00:33:46 245 00:33:36 260
12022 Alan Murphy Male 223 MS 93 Ballyfermot AC 00:33:47 246 00:33:43 273
1112 Edward Burke Male 224 M35 54 00:33:47 247 00:33:20 240
2884 Keith Colliton Male 225 MS 94 00:33:48 248 00:33:20 241
5065 Alan Tubbert Male 226 MS 95 00:33:49 249 00:33:22 244
12939 Anthony Connolly Male 227 MS 96 Team Carrie 00:33:50 250 00:33:29 249
128 Eoin Fegan Male 228 M35 55 00:33:51 251 00:33:42 270
12173 John Carroll Male 229 M50 6 00:33:51 252 00:33:34 256
3016 Gary Keogan Male 230 MS 97 00:33:51 253 00:33:38 264
1235 Conor O' Rourke Male 231 MJ 1 Bros Pearse AC 00:33:51 254 00:33:40 268
1497 Stephen Meehan Male 232 MS 98 00:33:52 255 00:33:47 278
1440 Gavin Doherty Male 233 M35 56 00:33:54 256 0
510 William Mahon Male 234 MS 99 00:33:54 257 00:33:45 277
796 Peter Durkan Male 235 MS 100 00:33:55 258 00:33:43 274
11635 Olwyn Dunne Female 24 F45 2 00:33:55 259 00:33:37 262
404 Paul O' Donnell Male 236 M35 57 Dunboyne AC 00:33:56 260 00:33:48 279
3136 Colm Brady Male 237 M35 58 Civil Service Harriers 00:33:56 261 00:33:45 276
2719 Paul O' Callaghan Male 238 M40 42 00:33:57 262 00:33:31 250
797 Declan O' Keeffe Male 239 M35 59 00:33:57 263 00:33:20 238
11856 Emmet Ryan Male 240 MS 101 Naas Tri 00:33:58 264 00:33:53 283
1208 Yvette Leahy Female 25 FS 16 00:33:59 265 00:33:39 266
1537 Ilona Mc Elroy Female 26 FS 17 Crusaders AC 00:34:00 266 00:33:43 272
1128 Seiji Nakamura Male 241 M45 24 00:34:02 267 00:33:57 290
11460 Ruaidhri Nolan Male 242 MS 102 00:34:03 268 00:33:32 252
1288 Jennifer Gilmartin Female 27 F35 4 00:34:05 269 00:33:55 288
12071 Barbara Murray Female 28 F35 5 Donore Harriers AC 00:34:06 270 00:33:51 281
1521 Alan O' Sullivan Male 243 MS 103 00:34:07 271 00:33:31 251
9094 Martin Humphreys Male 244 M35 60 00:34:07 272 00:33:55 286
1341 Sean Brennan Male 245 MS 104 00:34:08 273 00:34:04 295
3110 Ian Mc Conkey Male 246 MS 105 00:34:09 274 00:33:35 259
1475 Paul Hogan Male 247 M40 43 00:34:09 275 00:33:52 282
3214 Jonathan Norgrove Male 248 MS 106 00:34:09 276 00:33:44 275
703 Colm O' Brien Male 249 M40 44 00:34:10 277 00:34:06 300
950 Catherine Bennett Female 29 F40 5 Fingallians Ac 00:34:10 278 00:34:02 294
3476 Emma Harding Female 30 FS 18 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:34:12 279 00:34:10 307
3525 David Giltenane Male 250 MS 107 00:34:15 280 00:34:08 303
3111 Richie Marshall Male 251 MS 108 00:34:16 281 00:33:41 269
12973 Gareth Murray Male 252 M40 45 Team Carrie 00:34:16 282 00:34:10 306
601 Stephen Thompson Male 253 MS 109 00:34:16 283 00:33:57 289
9037 Alan Foley Male 254 M35 61 00:34:17 284 00:33:54 285
973 Michael Flynn Male 255 M40 46 Deloitte 00:34:18 285 00:33:27 247
1168 David John Mc Kenna Male 256 M50 7 Dublin Front Runners AC 00:34:19 286 00:33:27 248
11395 Michael Creamer Male 257 M40 47 00:34:20 287 00:34:06 299
201 Mark Power Male 258 M35 62 00:34:20 288 00:34:13 312
3201 David Carter Male 259 M35 63 Crusaders AC 00:34:21 289 00:33:59 292
2716 Shane Duffy Male 260 M35 64 Dunshaughlin AC 00:34:22 290 00:33:34 257
1030 David Grant Male 261 M35 65 00:34:22 291 00:34:07 301
12181 Keith Lanigan Male 262 MS 110 00:34:23 292 00:34:05 297
602 Ray Gunning Male 263 M40 48 00:34:25 293 00:34:22 331
11022 David Mc Geough Male 264 M35 66 00:34:26 294 00:34:16 315
725 Aileen Hooper Female 31 FS 19 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:34:26 295 00:34:22 332
179 Hannah Nolan Female 32 FS 20 Sli Cualann 00:34:26 296 00:34:25 335
11617 Alan Thomas Male 265 MS 111 Celbridge AC 00:34:28 297 00:34:10 304
1350 Yvonne Stringer Female 33 FS 21 00:34:28 298 00:34:20 328
12081 Kay O' Neilll Female 34 F45 3 Knocklyon Runners 00:34:28 299 00:34:19 318
5044 Darren Keane Male 266 MS 112 00:34:29 300 00:34:10 305