Showing 1 to 100 of 4056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3 Gary O'Hanlon Male 1 M35 1 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:24:53 1 00:24:53 1
12552 Brian Mac Mahon Male 2 MS 1 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:25:00 2 00:25:00 2
3478 Peter Matthews Male 3 M40 1 00:25:28 3 00:25:28 3
12970 David Carrie Male 9 M45 1 Team Carrie 00:26:59 9 00:26:59 9
11125 Siobhan O' Doherty Female 1 FS 1 Borrisokane 00:28:02 24 00:28:01 23
875 Edward Groblwski Male 35 M50 1 Polish Run Team 00:29:02 38 00:29:02 37
12235 Annette Kealy Female 4 F40 1 raheny 00:29:11 41 00:29:10 40
5105 Tom Muldoon Male 45 M60 1 Dunboyne AC 00:29:39 49 00:29:38 49
21 Adrianne Jordan Female 5 F35 1 MSB 00:29:39 50 00:29:38 48
3187 Terry Clarke Male 121 M55 1 Rathfarnham athletics 00:31:53 132 00:31:49 137
4546 Josephine Killeen Female 20 F45 1 kilmurray ibrikane 00:33:27 222 00:33:25 246
1235 Conor O' Rourke Male 231 MJ 1 Bros Pearse AC 00:33:51 254 00:33:40 268
856 Michéal Ferry Male 297 M65 1 Garda AC 00:34:51 335 00:34:34 351
5157 Sean Timlin Male 381 M85 1 Allianz Worldwide Care 00:35:51 432 00:35:04 406
2661 Jacqueline Patrick Female 67 F50 1 Greystones A.C 00:36:34 509 00:36:03 528
12591 Mary Butler Female 82 F55 1 Blackrock Ac 00:37:10 583 00:37:04 680
12295 Mary Phillips Female 124 F60 1 00:38:48 738 00:38:41 925
11361 Alison Walsh Female 479 F65 1 00:46:49 1662 00:46:31 2517
4508 John Fitzsimons Male 1193 M70 1 Crusaders AC 00:46:56 1680 00:43:29 1885
5140 Heike Weichert Female 701 F85 1 Allianz Worldwide Care 00:50:21 2095 00:43:18 1844
11446 Sorcha Minnock Female 998 FJ 1 00:53:55 2627 00:46:32 2525
650 Martin Smyth Male 1800 M75 1 00:58:44 3217 00:50:33 3132
11571 Martina Torpey Female 1706 F70 1 01:02:32 3582 00:54:26 3570
2 Mark Hoey Male 4 MS 2 Star of the Sea 00:25:52 4 00:25:52 4
11792 John Byrne Male 6 M35 2 mayo ac 00:26:25 6 00:26:24 6
12172 Mark O' Shea Male 11 M40 2 skerries 00:27:08 11 00:27:07 11
8 Breege Connolly Female 2 FS 2 00:28:24 28 00:28:24 27
1051 Brendan Ward Male 31 M45 2 00:28:42 33 00:28:39 32
1541 Mary Scully Female 8 F40 2 mullingar harriers 00:30:21 74 00:30:18 73
11448 John Todd Male 86 M60 2 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 00:31:08 97 00:31:06 101
3077 Peter Donohoe Male 90 M50 2 Celbridge AC 00:31:16 101 00:31:05 100
144 James Cottle Male 160 M55 2 Crusaders AC 00:32:47 172 00:32:30 168
11969 Michelle O' Halloran Female 13 F35 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS 00:32:57 184 00:32:52 196
11635 Olwyn Dunne Female 24 F45 2 00:33:55 259 00:33:37 262
3125 Stephen Murray Male 445 MJ 2 00:36:34 513 00:36:15 562
588 Terry Mee Male 469 M65 2 Donore Harriers AC 00:36:50 542 00:36:41 631
322 Anne Bolger Female 102 F50 2 sbr ferns 00:38:06 670 00:37:36 754
5137 James Whelehan Male 598 M85 2 Allianz Worldwide Care 00:38:35 716 00:37:44 772
264 Eileen O' Brien Female 154 F60 2 Lucan Harriers 00:39:34 832 00:39:23 1049
11941 Anne Obrien Female 224 F55 2 00:41:35 1055 00:41:04 1375
569 Sean Lambe Male 1315 M70 2 Glanbia 00:49:05 1922 00:45:23 2271
5141 Louise Marshall Female 894 F85 2 Allianz Worldwide Care 00:52:37 2424 00:48:57 2911
11305 Niamh Moran Female 1041 FJ 2 DSD 00:54:24 2684 00:46:07 2449
5164 Joan Brady Female 1818 F70 2 01:05:11 3731 01:01:20 3849
787 Terry Blake Female 1951 F65 2 01:10:28 3894 01:02:14 3868
3527 Michael MacDiarmadn Male 5 MS 3 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:26:15 5 00:26:15 5
11334 Eoin Brennan Male 7 M35 3 Tallaght AC 00:26:51 7 00:26:51 7
12620 Tony Reilly Male 12 M40 3 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:27:10 12 0
2563 Niamh Devlin Female 3 FS 3 DSD 00:28:57 36 00:28:56 36
1540 Matthew Glennon Male 36 M45 3 mullingar harriers 00:29:05 39 00:29:02 38
12177 Emilia Dan Female 11 F40 3 Dunboyne AC 00:31:05 96 00:31:03 98
12321 Robert Gaffney Male 92 M50 3 00:31:17 103 00:31:10 102
3468 Pat Collins Male 119 M60 3 Liffey Valley Ac 00:31:52 130 00:31:49 136
2892 Charles O' Neill Male 178 M55 3 Donore Harriers AC 00:33:01 192 00:32:46 185
12275 Ruth Kelly Female 15 F35 3 Sports world 00:33:13 204 00:33:06 214
12081 Kay O' Neilll Female 34 F45 3 Knocklyon Runners 00:34:28 299 00:34:19 318
958 Sean Stapleton Male 452 MJ 3 00:36:39 520 00:36:27 590
12214 Liam Mulready Male 562 M65 3 raheny shamrock ac 00:37:59 659 00:37:35 749
5138 Jorge Lourenco Male 627 M85 3 Allianz Worldwide Care 00:39:02 755 00:38:26 874
3000 Martina Conlon Female 131 F50 3 Tullamore 00:39:07 767 00:38:46 937
1203 Judith Roche Female 162 F60 3 Loughrea AC 00:40:00 874 00:39:51 1135
1242 Rita Reid Female 316 F55 3 00:43:46 1299 00:40:41 1294
5144 Linda Buckley Female 1012 F85 3 Allianz Worldwide Care 00:54:02 2643 00:44:59 2201
12841 Christina Manning Female 1192 FJ 3 00:56:00 2899 00:47:32 2678
11368 Johnn K. Brownlee Male 1736 M70 3 00:56:55 2998 00:49:27 2974
12111 Ann Supple Female 1977 F65 3 01:12:10 3922 01:03:29 3887
4547 Carmel Smith Female 2056 F70 3 01:21:29 4013 01:13:25 3992
1581 Kevin Baker Male 8 MS 4 Mullingar Harriers 00:26:59 8 00:26:57 8
12507 Simon Reede Male 10 M35 4 Raheny shamrock ac 00:27:06 10 00:27:05 10
495 John Canning Male 14 M40 4 Newbridge AC 00:27:14 14 00:27:14 13
11341 Eddie Newman Male 40 M45 4 Mullingar Harriers AC 00:29:20 44 00:29:17 44
8588 Ailish Malone Female 6 FS 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:29:47 53 00:29:45 52
164 Joseph Burke Male 171 M50 4 00:32:55 183 00:32:44 181
883 Sharon Phelan Female 14 F40 4 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:33:01 190 00:32:56 204
773 John Pollier Male 183 M55 4 00:33:07 197 00:33:00 206
1288 Jennifer Gilmartin Female 27 F35 4 00:34:05 269 00:33:55 288
5194 William Cooper Male 275 M60 4 Liffey Valley AC 00:34:32 310 00:34:27 338
3240 Brona Snow Female 48 F45 4 Fingallians Ac 00:35:38 406 00:35:33 456
12146 Bernadette Manley Female 133 F50 4 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:39:07 772 00:38:53 965
2507 Caroline Lynch Female 169 F60 4 Sportsworld Running Club 00:40:10 892 00:39:30 1074
12144 Raymond Mc Cormack Male 754 M65 4 00:40:36 937 00:40:22 1231
11507 Shahram Kashani Male 777 MJ 4 00:40:50 966 00:37:38 764
5154 Phil Connell Male 839 M85 4 Allianz Worldwide Care 00:41:42 1068 00:38:03 822
5058 Susan Brennan Female 404 F55 4 00:45:37 1511 00:42:32 1681
5146 Silvia Peccol Female 1223 F85 4 Allianz Worldwide Care 00:56:22 2942 00:53:11 3462
402 Jim Leonard Male 1765 M70 4 Drogheda & District AC 00:57:33 3077 00:49:27 2975
2800 Karen Johnston Female 2038 FJ 4 01:18:52 3993 01:11:34 3980
12734 Gabrielle Nolan Female 2086 F65 4 01:47:23 4047 01:38:59 4025
11883 Edward Cooke Male 13 MS 5 North Belfast Harriers 00:27:10 13 00:27:10 12
11248 Tj Mc Hugh Male 16 M35 5 Mayo AC 00:27:31 16 00:27:30 16
12541 Pádraig Mac Criostail Male 17 M40 5 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:27:32 17 00:27:31 17
12624 Pj Carroll Male 48 M45 5 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:29:48 54 00:29:47 53
12727 Emma Murphy Female 7 FS 5 St Finbarrs Cork 00:30:12 67 00:30:10 67
11254 Sean Ryan Male 202 M50 5 00:33:26 220 00:33:11 228
193 Denis Green Male 211 M55 5 Mayo AC 00:33:40 232 00:33:34 258
12071 Barbara Murray Female 28 F35 5 Donore Harriers AC 00:34:06 270 00:33:51 281
950 Catherine Bennett Female 29 F40 5 Fingallians Ac 00:34:10 278 00:34:02 294
12332 Martina Cusack Female 53 F45 5 00:36:04 452 00:35:59 512
537 Brenda Mitchell Female 138 F50 5 00:39:10 780 00:39:01 984
4544 Phylis Browne Male 685 M60 5 galway city harriers 00:39:40 840 00:39:29 1072