Showing 1 to 100 of 4056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5023 Susanne Farrell Female 1673 F35 360 01:01:55 3539 0
12296 Paul Phillips Male 614 M40 90 00:38:48 737 0
679 David Sean Connaughton Male 1954 MS 865 01:18:44 3986 0
624 Tom Scanlon Male 335 M40 57 Dunboyne AC 00:35:17 378 0
12859 Carol Adams Female 2009 F40 270 Team Carrie 01:15:18 3960 0
11355 Triona Donohoe Female 2072 FS 1088 01:25:06 4031 0
12620 Tony Reilly Male 12 M40 3 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:27:10 12 0
5085 David Minogue Male 1700 M35 426 00:55:52 2882 0
12124 Elizabeth Hughes Female 769 FS 392 00:51:11 2218 0
406 Tara Dolan Female 781 FS 398 00:51:18 2236 0
12344 Bernadette Carton Female 1282 FS 682 00:57:08 3026 0
700 Mark Rossiter Male 1013 M35 267 00:44:21 1350 0
678 Kira Toal Female 2034 FS 1078 01:18:45 3989 0
12024 Lisa Marie Doyle Female 1725 FS 916 01:02:50 3608 0
1249 Rob Olwill Male 973 M35 252 00:43:40 1279 0
867 James Murphy Male 1918 M35 464 01:05:59 3770 0
3308 Vincent Hewson Male 1390 M35 350 00:50:15 2087 0
1440 Gavin Doherty Male 233 M35 56 00:33:54 256 0
12228 Muriel Pate Female 83 F35 16 Sportsworld 00:37:16 591 0
59 Srinivas Ramakrishnan Male 397 MS 168 00:36:04 449 0
11144 Joanne Forde Female 754 F35 168 00:50:59 2191 0
12530 Sinead Sweeney Female 1671 FS 886 01:01:55 3537 0
3 Gary O'Hanlon Male 1 M35 1 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:24:53 1 00:24:53 1
12552 Brian Mac Mahon Male 2 MS 1 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:25:00 2 00:25:00 2
3478 Peter Matthews Male 3 M40 1 00:25:28 3 00:25:28 3
2 Mark Hoey Male 4 MS 2 Star of the Sea 00:25:52 4 00:25:52 4
3527 Michael MacDiarmadn Male 5 MS 3 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:26:15 5 00:26:15 5
11792 John Byrne Male 6 M35 2 mayo ac 00:26:25 6 00:26:24 6
11334 Eoin Brennan Male 7 M35 3 Tallaght AC 00:26:51 7 00:26:51 7
1581 Kevin Baker Male 8 MS 4 Mullingar Harriers 00:26:59 8 00:26:57 8
12970 David Carrie Male 9 M45 1 Team Carrie 00:26:59 9 00:26:59 9
12507 Simon Reede Male 10 M35 4 Raheny shamrock ac 00:27:06 10 00:27:05 10
12172 Mark O' Shea Male 11 M40 2 skerries 00:27:08 11 00:27:07 11
11883 Edward Cooke Male 13 MS 5 North Belfast Harriers 00:27:10 13 00:27:10 12
495 John Canning Male 14 M40 4 Newbridge AC 00:27:14 14 00:27:14 13
5503 Harry Lupton Male 15 MS 6 Portlaoise AC 00:27:26 15 00:27:24 14
12635 Peter O' Sullivan Male 19 M35 6 Craughwell AC 00:27:37 19 00:27:29 15
11248 Tj Mc Hugh Male 16 M35 5 Mayo AC 00:27:31 16 00:27:30 16
12541 Pádraig Mac Criostail Male 17 M40 5 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:27:32 17 00:27:31 17
5061 Paul Ervine Male 18 MS 7 DUHAC 00:27:37 18 00:27:33 18
3417 Ronan Kearns Male 20 MS 8 00:27:40 20 00:27:40 19
8530 David Kirwin Male 21 M35 7 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:27:42 21 00:27:41 20
511 Seán Mac Seoin Male 22 M40 6 MSB 00:27:44 22 00:27:43 21
2787 Rob Cross Male 23 M35 8 Crusaders AC 00:27:54 23 00:27:53 22
11125 Siobhan O' Doherty Female 1 FS 1 Borrisokane 00:28:02 24 00:28:01 23
2935 Christopher Muldoon Male 24 M35 9 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:28:09 25 00:28:08 24
1344 Mark Carroll Male 25 MS 9 Mullingar Harriers 00:28:16 26 00:28:13 25
3434 Ian O'Leary Male 26 M40 7 Donore Harriers AC 00:28:22 27 00:28:22 26
8 Breege Connolly Female 2 FS 2 00:28:24 28 00:28:24 27
366 John Dunne Male 27 MS 10 00:28:26 29 00:28:26 28
3048 Ernie Ramsey Male 28 MS 11 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:28:28 30 00:28:27 29
12818 Conal Mc Bride Male 29 MS 12 00:28:37 31 00:28:37 30
11573 Darren Reilly Male 30 MS 13 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:28:39 32 00:28:38 31
1051 Brendan Ward Male 31 M45 2 00:28:42 33 00:28:39 32
959 Kieron Peters Male 32 MS 14 Skerries AC 00:28:47 34 00:28:45 33
12972 Eugene Burns Male 33 M35 10 Team Carrie 00:28:51 35 00:28:50 34
2538 Patrick Moriarty Male 34 M35 11 Donore Harriers AC 00:28:57 37 00:28:55 35
2563 Niamh Devlin Female 3 FS 3 DSD 00:28:57 36 00:28:56 36
875 Edward Groblwski Male 35 M50 1 Polish Run Team 00:29:02 38 00:29:02 37
1540 Matthew Glennon Male 36 M45 3 mullingar harriers 00:29:05 39 00:29:02 38
781 Joseph Wright Male 37 MS 15 Kilcoole AA 00:29:10 40 00:29:05 39
12235 Annette Kealy Female 4 F40 1 raheny 00:29:11 41 00:29:10 40
12644 John Kirwan Male 42 MS 18 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:29:30 46 00:29:12 41
11911 Brendan Moylan Male 39 M35 12 Sportsworld 00:29:17 43 00:29:14 42
12684 Patrick Lyons Male 38 MS 16 Tallaght Ac 00:29:17 42 00:29:15 43
11341 Eddie Newman Male 40 M45 4 Mullingar Harriers AC 00:29:20 44 00:29:17 44
11478 Thomas Sherlock Male 41 MS 17 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:29:29 45 00:29:28 45
677 Granger Aurelien Male 43 MS 19 00:29:33 47 00:29:31 46
98 Daragh Bell Male 44 MS 20 00:29:38 48 00:29:36 47
21 Adrianne Jordan Female 5 F35 1 MSB 00:29:39 50 00:29:38 48
5105 Tom Muldoon Male 45 M60 1 Dunboyne AC 00:29:39 49 00:29:38 49
1144 Brendan O' Callaghan Male 46 M35 13 00:29:43 51 00:29:39 50
11167 Bryan O'Connor Male 47 MS 21 00:29:45 52 00:29:45 51
8588 Ailish Malone Female 6 FS 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:29:47 53 00:29:45 52
12624 Pj Carroll Male 48 M45 5 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:29:48 54 00:29:47 53
1311 Sean Brosnan Male 54 MS 22 00:29:58 60 00:29:49 54
1455 Derek Taylor Male 49 M35 14 Lucan Harriers 00:29:51 55 00:29:49 55
12290 John Russell Male 53 M35 17 Coolquill AC 00:29:57 59 00:29:50 56
124 David Campbell Male 50 M40 8 00:29:54 56 00:29:51 57
896 Derek Cunnion Male 51 M35 15 00:29:56 57 00:29:53 58
3404 Maurice Mc Mahon Male 52 M35 16 BWG 00:29:56 58 00:29:54 59
837 Michael Kiely Male 56 MS 23 00:30:07 62 00:29:54 60
12842 Karl Walsh Male 82 MS 33 crusaders/belpark 00:30:49 91 00:29:55 61
11592 William Morris Male 55 M35 18 Rathfarnham WSAF A.C 00:30:00 61 00:29:59 62
9041 Martin Prunty Male 57 M35 19 Civil Service Harriers 00:30:09 63 00:30:03 63
3529 Derrmot Kelly Male 60 M35 20 Portmarnock AC 00:30:11 66 00:30:05 64
2902 Paul Burke Male 59 MS 25 00:30:11 65 00:30:06 65
3148 David Brady Male 58 MS 24 00:30:10 64 00:30:09 66
12727 Emma Murphy Female 7 FS 5 St Finbarrs Cork 00:30:12 67 00:30:10 67
840 Aidan Grier Male 61 M35 21 00:30:13 68 00:30:10 68
12437 Thomas Buggle Male 63 M40 9 lucan harriers 00:30:19 70 00:30:14 69
385 Tony Dunne Male 64 M45 6 Liffey Valley AC 00:30:19 71 00:30:17 70
5051 Silvano Riz Male 62 MS 26 00:30:18 69 00:30:17 71
893 Seamus Greene Male 65 M35 22 Letterkenny AC 00:30:19 72 00:30:17 72
1541 Mary Scully Female 8 F40 2 mullingar harriers 00:30:21 74 00:30:18 73
551 Gerard Redmond Male 66 MS 27 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:30:20 73 00:30:19 74
11367 Richard Case Male 68 M35 23 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:30:26 77 00:30:20 75
11942 Caroline Crowley Female 9 FS 6 Crusaders AC 00:30:21 75 00:30:21 76
11737 Shane Hayes Male 69 M35 24 00:30:26 78 00:30:21 77
5127 Kieran Murphy Male 67 M45 7 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:30:25 76 00:30:22 78