Showing 1 to 100 of 4056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
11125 Siobhan O' Doherty Female 1 FS 1 Borrisokane 00:28:02 24 00:28:01 23
8 Breege Connolly Female 2 FS 2 00:28:24 28 00:28:24 27
2563 Niamh Devlin Female 3 FS 3 DSD 00:28:57 36 00:28:56 36
12235 Annette Kealy Female 4 F40 1 raheny 00:29:11 41 00:29:10 40
21 Adrianne Jordan Female 5 F35 1 MSB 00:29:39 50 00:29:38 48
8588 Ailish Malone Female 6 FS 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:29:47 53 00:29:45 52
12727 Emma Murphy Female 7 FS 5 St Finbarrs Cork 00:30:12 67 00:30:10 67
1541 Mary Scully Female 8 F40 2 mullingar harriers 00:30:21 74 00:30:18 73
11942 Caroline Crowley Female 9 FS 6 Crusaders AC 00:30:21 75 00:30:21 76
11247 Catherine Conway Female 10 FS 7 Mayo AC 00:30:55 92 00:30:54 93
12177 Emilia Dan Female 11 F40 3 Dunboyne AC 00:31:05 96 00:31:03 98
307 Patricia Wlodarczyk Female 12 FS 8 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:31:53 133 00:31:53 139
11969 Michelle O' Halloran Female 13 F35 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS 00:32:57 184 00:32:52 196
883 Sharon Phelan Female 14 F40 4 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:33:01 190 00:32:56 204
12275 Ruth Kelly Female 15 F35 3 Sports world 00:33:13 204 00:33:06 214
353 Treasa Madigan Female 16 FS 9 00:33:13 205 00:32:56 203
1499 Stephanie Bergin Female 17 FS 10 Sportsworls 00:33:14 206 00:33:07 216
615 Ciara Bourke Female 18 FS 11 00:33:15 208 00:33:11 225
12763 Maura Ginty Female 19 FS 12 Sportsworld 00:33:26 221 00:33:11 227
4546 Josephine Killeen Female 20 F45 1 kilmurray ibrikane 00:33:27 222 00:33:25 246
887 Angie Mc Elligott Female 21 FS 13 Civil Service Harriers 00:33:28 225 00:33:18 235
12412 Ciara Dillon Female 22 FS 14 Mullingar Harriers 00:33:45 240 00:33:40 267
12403 Orla Manley Female 23 FS 15 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:33:46 244 00:33:42 271
11635 Olwyn Dunne Female 24 F45 2 00:33:55 259 00:33:37 262
1208 Yvette Leahy Female 25 FS 16 00:33:59 265 00:33:39 266
1537 Ilona Mc Elroy Female 26 FS 17 Crusaders AC 00:34:00 266 00:33:43 272
1288 Jennifer Gilmartin Female 27 F35 4 00:34:05 269 00:33:55 288
12071 Barbara Murray Female 28 F35 5 Donore Harriers AC 00:34:06 270 00:33:51 281
950 Catherine Bennett Female 29 F40 5 Fingallians Ac 00:34:10 278 00:34:02 294
3476 Emma Harding Female 30 FS 18 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:34:12 279 00:34:10 307
725 Aileen Hooper Female 31 FS 19 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:34:26 295 00:34:22 332
179 Hannah Nolan Female 32 FS 20 Sli Cualann 00:34:26 296 00:34:25 335
1350 Yvonne Stringer Female 33 FS 21 00:34:28 298 00:34:20 328
12081 Kay O' Neilll Female 34 F45 3 Knocklyon Runners 00:34:28 299 00:34:19 318
8631 Orla Jordan Female 35 F35 6 BWG 00:34:30 303 00:34:20 326
529 Marion Doherty Female 36 FS 22 00:34:40 320 00:34:34 353
11821 Moira Davenport Female 37 F40 6 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 00:34:43 324 00:34:29 344
745 Paula Donohoe Female 38 F35 7 00:34:45 328 00:34:17 316
809 Oonagh Boland Female 39 F35 8 00:35:07 361 00:34:47 374
11854 Gael Culleton Female 40 F35 9 00:35:10 365 00:34:56 393
12871 Karten Costello Female 41 F35 10 Team Carrie 00:35:10 366 00:34:56 394
12633 Rosemary Mc Evoy Female 42 FS 23 00:35:10 367 00:34:49 376
11026 Bridget Cassidy Female 43 F40 7 00:35:14 371 00:34:45 370
1157 Loise Seger Female 44 FS 24 Civil Service Harriers 00:35:22 386 00:35:10 412
1484 Niamh Garvey Female 45 F35 11 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:35:26 393 00:35:22 441
3168 Alison O' Sullivan Female 46 F35 12 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:35:28 396 00:35:26 447
386 Aoife Soraghan Female 47 F35 13 00:35:34 401 00:35:15 422
3240 Brona Snow Female 48 F45 4 Fingallians Ac 00:35:38 406 00:35:33 456
12063 Eva Ross Female 49 FS 25 00:35:43 419 00:35:27 450
12116 Judith Mc Kenna Female 50 FS 26 Drogheda & District AC 00:35:48 426 00:35:28 451
3108 Caoimhe Donoghue Female 51 FS 27 Bros Pearse AC 00:35:48 430 00:35:25 444
3006 Ann Horan Female 52 FS 28 Civil Service Harriers 00:35:53 434 00:35:41 468
12332 Martina Cusack Female 53 F45 5 00:36:04 452 00:35:59 512
1007 Amy Brady Female 54 FS 29 00:36:08 455 00:35:45 479
11390 Deirdre Fitzsimons Female 55 F40 8 Dunboyne AC 00:36:08 457 00:36:05 534
933 Rachael Mc Bride Female 56 FS 30 00:36:10 461 00:36:05 537
11986 Aoiffe Kerrigan Female 57 FS 31 Dunboyne AC 00:36:14 471 00:36:04 530
11399 Michelle Robson Female 58 F40 9 Dunboyne AC 00:36:14 472 00:36:04 532
2778 Claire Egan Female 59 FS 32 Civil Service Harriers 00:36:16 478 00:36:04 529
523 Karen Kirrane Female 60 FS 33 Ratoath AC 00:36:16 480 00:36:09 544
729 Ann-Marie Gargan Female 61 F35 14 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:36:17 481 00:36:13 556
11589 Sharon Keenan Female 62 FS 34 00:36:19 484 00:36:15 561
11062 Caroline Mc Groary Female 63 FS 35 00:36:24 490 00:35:51 496
12615 Fiona Cafferty Female 64 FS 36 00:36:26 493 00:36:23 580
9004 Orla O' Flynn Female 65 F40 10 Sportsworld Ac 00:36:27 495 00:36:04 531
9028 Marie Norris Female 66 F40 11 Civil Service Harriers 00:36:33 506 00:36:20 577
2661 Jacqueline Patrick Female 67 F50 1 Greystones A.C 00:36:34 509 00:36:03 528
12868 Aileen Carrie Female 68 F45 6 Team Carrie 00:36:34 511 00:36:19 574
11485 Gillian Clyne Female 69 FS 37 Donadea Running Club 00:36:40 522 00:36:36 619
11667 Sandra Farrell Female 70 F40 12 00:36:43 527 00:36:31 606
12774 Gráinne Nolan Female 71 FS 38 Donore Harriers AC 00:36:44 530 00:36:03 527
12313 Helena Corcoran Female 72 F45 7 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:36:44 532 00:36:29 599
443 Rachel Mc Grane Female 73 FS 39 00:36:48 537 00:36:30 601
11473 Ena Tobin Female 74 FS 40 00:36:52 544 00:36:23 581
11154 Alish Reid Female 75 FS 41 00:36:52 546 00:36:25 585
12628 Grace Mc Connell Female 76 FS 42 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:36:55 550 00:33:37 263
260 Jane Mc Laughlin Female 77 FS 43 00:37:02 564 00:36:56 653
1354 Grainne Dilleen Female 78 FS 44 00:37:05 572 00:36:43 636
1302 Ann French Female 79 F40 13 Rathfarnham WASF 00:37:07 577 00:36:57 659
12374 Anna Owsianik Female 80 FS 45 Fit for life chapelizod 00:37:08 580 00:36:34 612
11401 Bronagh Elliott Female 81 F35 15 Bootcamp Ireland 00:37:09 581 00:36:27 588
12591 Mary Butler Female 82 F55 1 Blackrock Ac 00:37:10 583 00:37:04 680
12228 Muriel Pate Female 83 F35 16 Sportsworld 00:37:16 591 0
11156 Anne Dooley Female 84 F45 8 00:37:16 592 00:37:04 679
1130 Bernie White Female 85 F45 9 Dublin Striders Ac 00:37:18 594 00:37:13 696
12078 Victoria Ballesteros Female 86 FS 46 00:37:20 595 00:37:11 690
3462 Soja Henning Female 87 FS 47 00:37:23 600 00:36:37 622
858 Marie O' Connell Female 88 FS 48 00:37:24 604 00:37:20 709
203 Martina Farrell Female 89 F35 17 Tallaght AC 00:37:31 612 00:37:21 711
4538 Deirdre Farrell Female 90 F40 14 Star of the Sea 00:37:33 616 00:37:22 713
11639 Sarah Lester Female 91 F35 18 Datchet Dashers 00:37:33 617 00:36:57 654
12468 Anna Shine Female 92 FS 49 00:37:33 619 00:36:43 635
9075 Siobhan Timoney Clarke Female 93 F35 19 BWG 00:37:35 622 00:37:32 740
2720 Rosie Daly Female 94 FS 50 Star of the Sea 00:37:37 627 00:37:26 725
1326 Venessa Burke Female 95 F35 20 00:37:41 633 00:36:59 666
12125 Grace Molloy Female 96 FS 51 00:37:52 650 00:37:44 773
11865 Lindsay Mc Millan Female 97 F35 21 00:37:55 656 00:37:27 727
12989 Deirdre McGonagle Female 98 F35 22 00:38:02 662 00:37:46 781
3249 Caroline Grant Female 99 FS 52 00:38:02 663 00:37:26 726
12034 Denise Kelleher Female 100 F35 23 Raheny Shamrock 00:38:02 665 00:37:30 736