Showing 1 to 100 of 4056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3 Gary O'Hanlon Male 1 M35 1 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:24:53 1 00:24:53 1
11125 Siobhan O' Doherty Female 1 FS 1 Borrisokane 00:28:02 24 00:28:01 23
12552 Brian Mac Mahon Male 2 MS 1 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:25:00 2 00:25:00 2
8 Breege Connolly Female 2 FS 2 00:28:24 28 00:28:24 27
3478 Peter Matthews Male 3 M40 1 00:25:28 3 00:25:28 3
2563 Niamh Devlin Female 3 FS 3 DSD 00:28:57 36 00:28:56 36
2 Mark Hoey Male 4 MS 2 Star of the Sea 00:25:52 4 00:25:52 4
12235 Annette Kealy Female 4 F40 1 raheny 00:29:11 41 00:29:10 40
3527 Michael MacDiarmadn Male 5 MS 3 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:26:15 5 00:26:15 5
21 Adrianne Jordan Female 5 F35 1 MSB 00:29:39 50 00:29:38 48
11792 John Byrne Male 6 M35 2 mayo ac 00:26:25 6 00:26:24 6
8588 Ailish Malone Female 6 FS 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:29:47 53 00:29:45 52
11334 Eoin Brennan Male 7 M35 3 Tallaght AC 00:26:51 7 00:26:51 7
12727 Emma Murphy Female 7 FS 5 St Finbarrs Cork 00:30:12 67 00:30:10 67
1581 Kevin Baker Male 8 MS 4 Mullingar Harriers 00:26:59 8 00:26:57 8
1541 Mary Scully Female 8 F40 2 mullingar harriers 00:30:21 74 00:30:18 73
12970 David Carrie Male 9 M45 1 Team Carrie 00:26:59 9 00:26:59 9
11942 Caroline Crowley Female 9 FS 6 Crusaders AC 00:30:21 75 00:30:21 76
12507 Simon Reede Male 10 M35 4 Raheny shamrock ac 00:27:06 10 00:27:05 10
11247 Catherine Conway Female 10 FS 7 Mayo AC 00:30:55 92 00:30:54 93
12172 Mark O' Shea Male 11 M40 2 skerries 00:27:08 11 00:27:07 11
12177 Emilia Dan Female 11 F40 3 Dunboyne AC 00:31:05 96 00:31:03 98
12620 Tony Reilly Male 12 M40 3 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:27:10 12 0
307 Patricia Wlodarczyk Female 12 FS 8 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:31:53 133 00:31:53 139
11883 Edward Cooke Male 13 MS 5 North Belfast Harriers 00:27:10 13 00:27:10 12
11969 Michelle O' Halloran Female 13 F35 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS 00:32:57 184 00:32:52 196
495 John Canning Male 14 M40 4 Newbridge AC 00:27:14 14 00:27:14 13
883 Sharon Phelan Female 14 F40 4 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:33:01 190 00:32:56 204
5503 Harry Lupton Male 15 MS 6 Portlaoise AC 00:27:26 15 00:27:24 14
12275 Ruth Kelly Female 15 F35 3 Sports world 00:33:13 204 00:33:06 214
11248 Tj Mc Hugh Male 16 M35 5 Mayo AC 00:27:31 16 00:27:30 16
353 Treasa Madigan Female 16 FS 9 00:33:13 205 00:32:56 203
12541 Pádraig Mac Criostail Male 17 M40 5 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:27:32 17 00:27:31 17
1499 Stephanie Bergin Female 17 FS 10 Sportsworls 00:33:14 206 00:33:07 216
5061 Paul Ervine Male 18 MS 7 DUHAC 00:27:37 18 00:27:33 18
615 Ciara Bourke Female 18 FS 11 00:33:15 208 00:33:11 225
12635 Peter O' Sullivan Male 19 M35 6 Craughwell AC 00:27:37 19 00:27:29 15
12763 Maura Ginty Female 19 FS 12 Sportsworld 00:33:26 221 00:33:11 227
3417 Ronan Kearns Male 20 MS 8 00:27:40 20 00:27:40 19
4546 Josephine Killeen Female 20 F45 1 kilmurray ibrikane 00:33:27 222 00:33:25 246
8530 David Kirwin Male 21 M35 7 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:27:42 21 00:27:41 20
887 Angie Mc Elligott Female 21 FS 13 Civil Service Harriers 00:33:28 225 00:33:18 235
511 Seán Mac Seoin Male 22 M40 6 MSB 00:27:44 22 00:27:43 21
12412 Ciara Dillon Female 22 FS 14 Mullingar Harriers 00:33:45 240 00:33:40 267
2787 Rob Cross Male 23 M35 8 Crusaders AC 00:27:54 23 00:27:53 22
12403 Orla Manley Female 23 FS 15 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:33:46 244 00:33:42 271
2935 Christopher Muldoon Male 24 M35 9 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:28:09 25 00:28:08 24
11635 Olwyn Dunne Female 24 F45 2 00:33:55 259 00:33:37 262
1344 Mark Carroll Male 25 MS 9 Mullingar Harriers 00:28:16 26 00:28:13 25
1208 Yvette Leahy Female 25 FS 16 00:33:59 265 00:33:39 266
3434 Ian O'Leary Male 26 M40 7 Donore Harriers AC 00:28:22 27 00:28:22 26
1537 Ilona Mc Elroy Female 26 FS 17 Crusaders AC 00:34:00 266 00:33:43 272
366 John Dunne Male 27 MS 10 00:28:26 29 00:28:26 28
1288 Jennifer Gilmartin Female 27 F35 4 00:34:05 269 00:33:55 288
3048 Ernie Ramsey Male 28 MS 11 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:28:28 30 00:28:27 29
12071 Barbara Murray Female 28 F35 5 Donore Harriers AC 00:34:06 270 00:33:51 281
12818 Conal Mc Bride Male 29 MS 12 00:28:37 31 00:28:37 30
950 Catherine Bennett Female 29 F40 5 Fingallians Ac 00:34:10 278 00:34:02 294
11573 Darren Reilly Male 30 MS 13 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:28:39 32 00:28:38 31
3476 Emma Harding Female 30 FS 18 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:34:12 279 00:34:10 307
1051 Brendan Ward Male 31 M45 2 00:28:42 33 00:28:39 32
725 Aileen Hooper Female 31 FS 19 Raheny Shamrock Ac 00:34:26 295 00:34:22 332
959 Kieron Peters Male 32 MS 14 Skerries AC 00:28:47 34 00:28:45 33
179 Hannah Nolan Female 32 FS 20 Sli Cualann 00:34:26 296 00:34:25 335
12972 Eugene Burns Male 33 M35 10 Team Carrie 00:28:51 35 00:28:50 34
1350 Yvonne Stringer Female 33 FS 21 00:34:28 298 00:34:20 328
2538 Patrick Moriarty Male 34 M35 11 Donore Harriers AC 00:28:57 37 00:28:55 35
12081 Kay O' Neilll Female 34 F45 3 Knocklyon Runners 00:34:28 299 00:34:19 318
875 Edward Groblwski Male 35 M50 1 Polish Run Team 00:29:02 38 00:29:02 37
8631 Orla Jordan Female 35 F35 6 BWG 00:34:30 303 00:34:20 326
1540 Matthew Glennon Male 36 M45 3 mullingar harriers 00:29:05 39 00:29:02 38
529 Marion Doherty Female 36 FS 22 00:34:40 320 00:34:34 353
781 Joseph Wright Male 37 MS 15 Kilcoole AA 00:29:10 40 00:29:05 39
11821 Moira Davenport Female 37 F40 6 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 00:34:43 324 00:34:29 344
12684 Patrick Lyons Male 38 MS 16 Tallaght Ac 00:29:17 42 00:29:15 43
745 Paula Donohoe Female 38 F35 7 00:34:45 328 00:34:17 316
11911 Brendan Moylan Male 39 M35 12 Sportsworld 00:29:17 43 00:29:14 42
809 Oonagh Boland Female 39 F35 8 00:35:07 361 00:34:47 374
11341 Eddie Newman Male 40 M45 4 Mullingar Harriers AC 00:29:20 44 00:29:17 44
11854 Gael Culleton Female 40 F35 9 00:35:10 365 00:34:56 393
11478 Thomas Sherlock Male 41 MS 17 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:29:29 45 00:29:28 45
12871 Karten Costello Female 41 F35 10 Team Carrie 00:35:10 366 00:34:56 394
12644 John Kirwan Male 42 MS 18 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:29:30 46 00:29:12 41
12633 Rosemary Mc Evoy Female 42 FS 23 00:35:10 367 00:34:49 376
677 Granger Aurelien Male 43 MS 19 00:29:33 47 00:29:31 46
11026 Bridget Cassidy Female 43 F40 7 00:35:14 371 00:34:45 370
98 Daragh Bell Male 44 MS 20 00:29:38 48 00:29:36 47
1157 Loise Seger Female 44 FS 24 Civil Service Harriers 00:35:22 386 00:35:10 412
5105 Tom Muldoon Male 45 M60 1 Dunboyne AC 00:29:39 49 00:29:38 49
1484 Niamh Garvey Female 45 F35 11 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:35:26 393 00:35:22 441
1144 Brendan O' Callaghan Male 46 M35 13 00:29:43 51 00:29:39 50
3168 Alison O' Sullivan Female 46 F35 12 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:35:28 396 00:35:26 447
11167 Bryan O'Connor Male 47 MS 21 00:29:45 52 00:29:45 51
386 Aoife Soraghan Female 47 F35 13 00:35:34 401 00:35:15 422
12624 Pj Carroll Male 48 M45 5 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:29:48 54 00:29:47 53
3240 Brona Snow Female 48 F45 4 Fingallians Ac 00:35:38 406 00:35:33 456
1455 Derek Taylor Male 49 M35 14 Lucan Harriers 00:29:51 55 00:29:49 55
12063 Eva Ross Female 49 FS 25 00:35:43 419 00:35:27 450
124 David Campbell Male 50 M40 8 00:29:54 56 00:29:51 57
12116 Judith Mc Kenna Female 50 FS 26 Drogheda & District AC 00:35:48 426 00:35:28 451