Showing 1 to 100 of 135 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
75 Brendan Rothery Male 1 M 1 Eryri H 00:16:36 1
14 Martin Green Male 2 M 2 North Wales RR 00:17:49 2
94 Harvey Wharton Male 3 M 3 Cybi Striders 00:17:55 3
130 Matt Ward Male 4 M40 1 Eryri H 00:18:00 4
97 Ben Williams Male 5 M 4 00:18:02 5
122 Phil Lynes Male 6 M 5 00:18:08 6
80 Andre Savage Male 7 M40 2 00:18:15 7
133 Chris Yorke Male 8 M40 3 North Wales RR 00:18:39 8
77 Irfon Rowlands Male 9 M40 4 Cybi Striders 00:18:59 9
7 Gareth Ellis Male 10 M40 5 Menai T&F 00:19:02 10
64 Gary Porter-Jones Male 11 M40 6 Eryri H 00:19:02 11
65 Colin Pritchard Male 12 M 6 Cybi Striders 00:19:05 12
48 Arwel Lewis Male 13 M50 1 Eryri H 00:19:12 13
88 Jason Thomas Male 14 M 7 Cybi Striders 00:19:16 14
110 Lydia Sharpe Female 1 F 1 Menai T&F 00:19:25 15
102 Merfyn Williams Male 15 M50 2 Cybi Striders 00:19:38 16
108 Sion Withers Male 16 M 8 00:19:45 17
155 Jonathan Moore Male 17 M40 7 Eryri H 00:19:46 18
126 Ian Williams Male 18 M 9 00:19:47 19
151 Dylan Owen Male 19 M40 8 Eryri H 00:19:48 20
87 Chris Thomas Male 20 M 10 Cybi Striders 00:19:49 21
82 Dave Smith Male 21 M 11 00:19:51 22
120 Mollie Davies Female 2 F 2 Menai T&F 00:19:52 23
6 Dave Ellis Male 22 M 12 Cybi Striders 00:19:58 24
91 Huw Trainor Male 23 M 13 Eryri H 00:20:05 25
142 Gary Williams Male 24 M40 9 00:20:15 26
72 Gareth Wyn Roberts Male 25 M 14 00:20:21 27
125 Alistair McLean Male 26 M 15 00:20:27 28
92 Jonathan Tyler Male 27 M 16 Padarn Tri 00:20:31 29
25 James Hooton Male 28 M40 10 Cybi Striders 00:20:38 30
1 Arfon Bebb Male 29 M 17 00:20:46 31
66 Mike Randell Male 30 M40 11 00:20:49 32
39 Ian Jones Male 31 M40 12 00:20:51 33
134 Dewi Snelson Male 32 M 18 00:21:02 34
50 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 3 F40 1 Eryri H 00:21:02 35
121 Andrew Gannon Male 33 M40 13 Menai T&F 00:21:03 36
62 Emlyn Owen Male 34 M 19 00:21:06 37
13 Steve Farrar Male 35 M50 3 Cybi Striders 00:21:08 38
100 Del Williams Male 36 M40 14 Cybi Striders 00:21:21 39
129 Arwyn Williams Male 37 M 20 Cybi Striders 00:21:22 40
131 Llion Williams Male 38 M 21 Padarn Tri 00:21:33 41
12 Shon Evans Male 39 M 22 Menai T&F 00:21:34 42
35 Emrys Jones Male 40 M50 4 Cybi Striders 00:21:38 43
150 Andy O'Malley Male 41 M40 15 00:21:47 44
76 Ian Rothery Male 42 M50 5 Cybi Striders 00:21:51 45
3 Edward Edwards Male 43 M50 6 Eryri H 00:22:00 46
158 Paul McLennan Male 45 M40 16 00:22:01 47
161 Dafydd Fon Pritchard Male 46 M 23 00:22:01 48
17 John Griffith Male 44 M50 7 Cybi Striders 00:22:01 49
52 Tracey Llewelyn Female 4 F 3 Cybi Striders 00:22:08 50
145 Christoph Gertler Male 47 M 24 Eryri H 00:22:09 51
42 Meirion Jones Male 48 M 25 00:22:21 52
2 Emyr Davies Male 49 M60 1 Eryri H 00:22:22 53
112 Barry Griffith Male 50 M40 17 00:22:27 54
68 Arron Roberts Male 51 M 26 00:22:37 55
109 Kate Worthington Female 5 F 4 Eryri H 00:22:39 56
24 Tony Hill Male 52 M60 2 Cybi Striders 00:22:51 57
20 Eifion Harding Male 53 M50 8 Rygbi C'Fon 00:22:57 58
148 Keith Withers Male 54 M40 18 00:22:58 59
74 Lisa Roberts Female 6 F 5 Menai T&F 00:23:02 60
127 Emyr Gibson Male 55 M 27 00:23:04 61
147 Dylan Huws Male 56 M50 9 00:23:12 62
22 Lauren Hassett Female 7 F 6 Rygbi C'Fon 00:23:17 63
26 Andrew Howick Male 57 M40 19 Cybi Striders 00:23:18 64
60 Wayne Norman Male 58 M40 20 Cybi Striders 00:23:19 65
136 Hughie Roberts Male 59 M 28 00:23:42 66
107 Russell Williams Male 60 M40 21 Cybi Striders 00:23:47 67
32 Alun Jones Male 61 M50 10 Cybi Striders 00:23:53 68
9 Sian Ellis Female 8 F 7 Cybi Striders 00:24:15 69
163 Susan Jones Female 9 F 8 00:24:16 70
33 Bruce Jones Male 62 M 29 00:24:17 71
10 Gwyn Evans Male 63 M50 11 Eryri H 00:24:18 72
53 Tina McDonnell Female 10 F40 2 Eryri H 00:24:21 73
49 Neale Lewis-Jones Male 64 M40 22 00:24:31 74
43 Sue Jones Female 11 F50 1 Cybi Striders 00:24:33 75
139 Adrian Jones Male 65 M 30 00:25:00 76
141 Rhian Thomas Female 12 F 9 Eryri H 00:25:03 77
137 Tom Rice-Owen Male 66 M 31 Menai T&F 00:25:05 78
61 Arwel Owen Male 67 M 32 00:25:11 79
105 Martin Williams Male 68 M60 3 Eryri H 00:25:13 80
30 Mark Jat Male 69 M 33 Redwyr Cread 00:25:14 81
143 Eirwyn Vaughan Male 70 M60 4 00:25:23 82
78 Sioned Rowlands Female 13 F 10 Eryri H 00:25:32 83
21 Ruth E Female 14 F40 3 Cybi Striders 00:25:42 84
99 Chris Williams Male 71 M 34 Cybi Striders 00:25:57 85
27 Sion Hughes Male 72 M40 23 00:26:03 86
154 Llinos Iorwerth Female 15 F40 4 00:26:17 87
40 Kalvin Jones Male 73 M50 12 Eryri H 00:26:37 88
95 Kate White Female 16 F 11 Cybi Striders 00:26:52 89
157 Sam McLennan Male 74 M 35 00:26:55 90
98 Bethan Williams Female 17 F40 5 00:27:01 91
15 Bethan Morris Griffith Female 18 F40 6 00:27:03 92
160 Einir Morris Jones Female 19 F 12 00:27:11 93
73 Iorwerth Roberts Male 75 M60 5 Eryri H 00:27:14 94
51 Tony Lister Male 76 M60 6 North Wales RR 00:27:21 95
67 Carole Richardson Female 20 F 13 00:27:23 96
16 Hannah Griffith Female 21 F 14 00:27:33 97
111 Non Thwaite Female 22 F 15 00:27:34 98
4 Viv Edwards Female 23 F50 2 Menai T&F 00:27:35 99
138 Dylan Jones Male 77 M 36 00:27:37 100