Showing 1 to 100 of 3231 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
6 Michael MacDiarmada Male 1 MS 1 Clonliffe Harriers Ac 00:31:31 1 00:31:31 1
2 Gary O'Hanlon Male 2 M35 1 Clonliffe Harriers Ac 00:31:41 2 00:31:41 2
3 Mark Hoey Male 3 MS 2 Team Carrie Star of the Sea 00:32:02 3 00:32:02 3
11588 Martin Quinn Male 4 MS 3 Dunleer AC 00:32:13 4 00:32:13 4
5 Emmett Dunleavy Male 5 MS 4 Sligo Ac 00:32:53 5 00:32:53 5
11907 Eoin Brennan Male 6 M35 2 Tallaght AC 00:33:27 6 00:33:27 6
6047 Paul Duffy Male 7 MS 5 Sportsworld 00:33:28 7 00:33:28 7
4 Tomas Cotter Male 8 MS 6 Team Carrie 00:33:32 8 00:33:32 8
12002 Paul Cowhie Male 9 M45 1 Civil Service 00:33:36 9 00:33:36 9
11285 Declan Power Male 10 M40 1 Clonliffe Harriers 00:33:39 10 00:33:39 10
11988 Darryl Blair Male 11 MS 7 North Belfast Harriers 00:33:43 11 00:33:43 11
11731 David Byrne Male 12 M35 3 Tallaght ac 00:33:53 12 00:33:53 12
6586 Carl Dunne Male 13 MJ 1 Team Carrie 00:34:01 13 00:34:01 13
2787 Rob Cross Male 14 M35 4 Crusaders AC 00:34:06 14 00:34:06 14
11184 Conor Curran Male 15 M35 5 North Belfast Harriers 00:34:08 15 00:34:08 15
5570 David Carrie Male 16 M45 2 Team Carrie 00:34:11 16 00:34:11 16
495 John Canning Male 17 M40 2 Newbridge AC 00:34:30 17 00:34:30 17
6070 Ian Mc Grath Male 18 M35 6 Bray Runners 00:34:38 18 00:34:38 18
12081 Ronan Wogan Male 19 MS 8 Slane AC 00:34:44 19 00:34:44 19
3048 Ernie Ramsey Male 20 MS 9 clonliffe harriers 00:34:51 20 00:34:51 20
511 Seán Mac Seoin Male 21 M40 3 M.S.B. 00:34:57 21 00:34:57 21
8530 David Kirwin Male 22 M35 7 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:35:05 22 00:35:05 22
11656 Andrew Considine Male 23 M35 8 north belfast 00:35:08 23 00:35:08 23
11217 David Kane Male 24 M35 9 00:35:11 24 00:35:11 24
2935 Christopher Muldoon Male 25 M35 10 Clonliffe Harriers 00:35:17 25 00:35:17 25
6073 Barry Meegan Male 26 MS 10 North East Runners 00:35:21 26 00:35:21 26
11331 Siobhan O' Doherty Female 1 FS 1 Borrisokane 00:35:30 27 00:35:30 27
2538 Patrick Moriarty Male 27 M35 11 Donore 00:35:47 28 00:35:47 28
11358 Niall Coppinger Male 28 M50 1 Tallaght A.C. 00:35:48 29 00:35:48 29
959 Kieron Peters Male 29 MS 11 Skerries AC 00:35:53 30 00:35:49 30
12159 Cathal Mc Carron Male 30 MJ 2 00:35:57 31 00:35:57 31
11915 Richard Doyle Male 31 M35 12 00:35:58 32 00:35:58 32
11307 Dermot Clarke Male 32 M50 2 BOHERMEEN AC 00:35:59 33 00:35:59 33
2838 James Carraher Male 33 MS 12 Celbridge A/c 00:36:08 34 00:36:08 36
11752 Eddie Newman Male 34 M45 3 Mullingar Harriers AC 00:36:15 35 00:36:13 37
6579 Simon Deveney Male 35 MS 13 Asics 00:36:17 36 00:36:15 38
875 Edward Groblwski Male 36 M50 3 Polish Run Team 00:36:17 37 00:36:17 39
12151 Jacek Latala Male 37 MS 14 00:36:20 38 00:36:20 40
677 Granger Aurelien Male 38 MS 15 00:36:30 39 00:36:30 41
6563 Paddy Lyons Male 39 MS 16 Tallaght AC 00:36:32 40 00:36:32 43
366 John Dunne Male 40 MS 17 00:36:34 41 00:36:08 35
2563 Niamh Devlin Female 2 FS 2 DSD 00:36:38 42 00:36:38 45
954 Mark Serviss Male 41 M35 13 Tullamore Harriers 00:36:39 43 00:36:32 42
9757 Gavin Ryan Male 42 M35 14 00:36:40 44 00:36:37 44
6507 David Glynn Male 43 MS 18 00:36:41 45 00:36:08 34
8588 Ailish Malone Female 3 FS 3 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:36:43 46 00:36:43 46
823 Gavin Mc Ardle Male 44 MS 19 00:36:51 47 00:36:51 47
6079 Darren Reilly Male 45 MS 20 00:36:55 48 00:36:55 48
9673 Conor Keane Male 46 MS 21 Clonliffe Harriers 00:36:57 49 00:36:57 50
98 Daragh Bell Male 47 MS 22 00:36:58 50 00:36:56 49
657 Thomas Frayne Male 48 MS 23 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:37:05 51 00:37:05 51
12243 Trevor Connolly Male 49 MS 24 Tallaght AC 00:37:08 52 00:37:08 52
12043 Brian Kelly Male 50 M45 4 Raheny Shamrocks 00:37:14 53 00:37:14 53
11452 Keith Downey Male 51 M40 4 Skerries AC 00:37:19 54 00:37:15 54
220 David Mc Nally Male 52 MS 25 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:37:21 55 00:37:21 55
11853 Caroline Crowley Female 4 FS 4 Crusaders AC 00:37:27 56 00:37:27 57
705 David Gargan Male 53 M40 5 Raheny Shamrock A.C 00:37:28 57 00:37:28 58
781 Joseph Wright Male 54 MS 26 Kilcoole AA 00:37:38 58 00:37:38 60
6557 Hans Dubois Male 55 M35 15 Eurofound 00:37:39 59 00:37:36 59
340 Roman Soltys Male 56 MS 27 Liffey Valley 00:37:41 60 0
124 David Campbell Male 57 M40 6 00:37:41 61 00:37:40 61
3148 David Brady Male 58 MS 28 00:37:43 62 00:37:42 62
6056 Sean Fox Male 59 M35 16 00:37:46 63 00:37:23 56
21 Adrienne Jordan Female 5 F35 1 MSB 00:37:50 64 00:37:50 65
11566 Thomas Buggle Male 60 M40 7 lucan harriers 00:37:51 65 00:37:49 63
9672 Brendan Carey Male 61 M40 8 00:37:58 66 00:37:49 64
11871 Eugene Farrelly Male 62 M35 17 00:38:00 67 00:37:59 66
551 Gerard Redmond Male 63 MS 29 Raheny shamrocks 00:38:02 68 00:38:02 68
837 Michael Kiely Male 64 MS 30 00:38:03 69 00:38:02 67
9838 Ollie Donnelly Male 65 M40 9 Mullingar Harriers 00:38:04 70 00:38:03 70
12293 Fergus O'Neill Male 66 M35 18 00:38:06 71 00:38:03 71
12146 David Hipwell Male 67 M40 10 00:38:06 72 00:38:02 69
893 Seamus Greene Male 68 M35 19 Letterkenny AC 00:38:07 73 00:38:06 72
385 Tony Dunne Male 69 M45 5 Liffey Valley AC 00:38:07 74 00:38:07 73
3104 Damian Kehoe Male 70 M35 20 00:38:12 75 00:38:09 75
372 Matthew Blyth Male 71 M35 21 Liffey Valley 00:38:16 76 00:38:16 76
12275 Fergal O'Brien Male 72 MS 31 00:38:30 77 00:38:23 77
8502 Aonghus O' Connor Male 73 M40 11 Drogheda and District AC 00:38:33 78 00:38:29 79
840 Aidan Grier Male 74 M35 22 00:38:35 79 00:38:35 81
11952 Edward Keeling Male 75 MS 32 00:38:36 80 00:38:09 74
2678 Ben Delaney Male 76 MS 33 00:38:36 81 00:38:27 78
896 Derek Cunnion Male 77 M35 23 00:38:37 82 00:38:37 82
552 Karl Meehan Male 78 MS 34 00:38:40 83 00:38:40 83
948 John Quinn Male 79 M40 12 sperrin harriers 00:38:48 84 00:38:46 85
3077 Peter Donohoe Male 80 M50 4 Celbridge Athletic 00:38:48 85 00:38:44 84
11494 Phil Adams Male 81 M35 24 00:38:51 86 00:38:49 86
12309 Michael Flynn Male 82 M40 13 Deloitte 00:38:53 87 00:38:51 87
12397 John Clohisey (Jnr) Male 83 MS 35 BWG 00:38:57 88 00:38:57 89
9890 Lucy Darcy Female 6 F40 1 Sportsworld Ac 00:38:59 89 00:38:59 90
6587 David James Lambe Male 84 MS 36 Team Carrie 00:39:01 90 00:38:55 88
310 Ray Thornberry Male 85 M45 6 00:39:04 91 00:39:04 92
9826 Brian Collins Male 86 M45 7 Star of the sea ac 00:39:11 92 00:39:07 93
422 Paul Savage Male 87 M40 14 00:39:13 93 00:39:04 91
12510 Peter Fitzgerald Male 88 M35 25 BWG 00:39:15 94 00:39:15 95
11248 Eoin Byrne Male 89 M35 26 00:39:21 95 00:39:14 94
9041 Martin Prunty Male 90 M35 27 Civil service Harriers 00:39:24 96 00:39:23 97
173 Hans De Raeymaeker Male 91 M40 15 Clonliffe Harriers 00:39:26 97 00:39:26 100
780 Nigel Burke Male 92 M45 8 SPORTSWORLD 00:39:29 98 00:39:29 102
11702 John Todd Male 93 M60 1 Tullamore Harriers 00:39:30 99 00:39:30 104
6573 Cathal Lynch Male 94 MS 37 00:39:31 100 00:39:29 103