Showing 1 to 100 of 513 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club to Allt Moses Stage Position Snowdon Rush Stage Position to Summit Stage Position down to Clogwyn Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
9 Murray Strain Male 1 M-INT 1 00:24:22 2 00:04:48 1 00:13:02 2 00:05:56 2 01:05:10 1 01:05:10 1 Download
10 Robbie Simpson Male 2 M-INT 2 00:24:44 3 00:05:02 5 00:13:30 5 00:05:52 1 01:06:43 2 01:06:43 2 Download
34 Fabio Ruga Male 3 M-INT 3 00:25:51 7 00:04:50 3 00:13:26 4 00:06:05 4 01:07:25 3 01:07:25 3 Download
25 Brian MacMahon Male 4 M-INT 4 00:24:11 1 00:04:49 2 00:12:46 1 00:06:38 20 01:07:45 4 01:07:45 4 Download
8 Joe Symonds Male 5 M-INT 5 00:25:20 4 00:05:03 6 00:13:41 7 00:06:14 8 01:08:14 5 01:08:14 5 Download
41 Rob Samuel Male 6 M-INT 6 00:25:24 5 00:05:09 8 00:13:32 6 00:06:13 7 01:08:48 6 01:08:48 6 Download
73 Francesco Della Torre Male 7 M-INT 7 00:26:25 10 00:05:22 12 00:13:53 9 00:06:09 6 01:09:39 7 01:09:39 7 Download
18 Alun Vaughan Male 8 M-INT 8 00:25:28 6 00:05:16 9 00:13:45 8 00:06:41 23 01:09:58 8 01:09:58 8 Download
46 Thibaut Baronian Male 9 M-INT 9 00:26:18 8 00:05:04 7 00:13:24 3 00:06:27 13 01:10:12 9 01:10:12 9 Download
3 Tom Addison Male 10 M-INT 10 00:26:35 12 00:05:21 11 00:14:22 12 00:06:07 5 01:10:35 10 01:10:35 10 Download
40 Rob Hope Male 11 M-INT 11 00:26:19 9 00:05:22 13 00:14:09 11 00:06:27 12 01:11:11 11 01:11:10 11 Download
71 Carl Bell Male 12 M-INT 12 00:27:55 23 00:05:54 31 00:14:51 18 00:05:59 3 01:11:41 12 01:11:41 12 Download
47 Fabien Nabias Male 13 M-INT 13 00:27:38 20 00:05:31 17 00:14:23 14 00:06:27 15 01:11:47 13 01:11:47 13 Download
2 Rob Baker Male 14 M-INT 14 00:26:31 11 00:05:47 27 00:15:07 22 00:06:35 18 01:11:57 14 01:11:57 14 Download
15 Andreas Jones Male 15 M-INT 15 00:26:39 13 00:05:27 14 00:14:39 17 00:06:29 16 01:12:29 15 01:12:29 15 Download
17 Matthew Roberts Male 16 M-INT 16 00:27:01 17 00:05:42 23 00:15:14 25 00:06:40 21 01:13:10 16 01:13:09 16 Download
163 Steve Cale Male 17 MOPEN 1 Mercia Fell Runners 00:27:17 18 00:05:30 16 00:14:32 15 00:06:36 19 01:13:27 17 01:13:26 17 Download
53 Richard Phillips Male 18 MOPEN 2 00:26:59 16 00:05:53 30 00:14:58 20 00:06:52 30 01:13:46 18 01:13:46 18 Download
52 Richard Roberts Male 19 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:27:41 21 00:05:55 32 00:15:30 27 00:06:25 10 01:14:05 19 01:14:04 19 Download
24 Brian Furey Male 20 M-INT 17 00:28:16 27 00:05:39 21 00:14:59 21 00:06:47 27 01:14:15 20 01:14:15 20 Download
30 Gavin Mulholland Male 21 M-INT 18 00:28:11 25 00:05:40 22 00:14:55 19 00:06:42 24 01:14:54 21 01:14:54 21 Download
45 Cyrille Gardet Male 22 M-INT 19 00:26:48 14 00:05:34 18 00:14:22 13 00:06:59 37 01:15:03 22 01:15:03 22 Download
530 Iain Ridgway Male 23 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:29:12 32 00:05:47 26 00:15:10 23 00:06:40 22 01:15:23 23 01:15:22 23 Download
22 Stephen Cleary Male 24 M-INT 20 00:28:37 30 00:05:55 33 00:15:46 32 00:06:23 9 01:15:26 24 01:15:26 25 Download
29 Jonny Steede Male 25 M-INT 21 00:28:23 28 00:05:52 29 00:15:46 31 00:06:45 25 01:15:28 25 01:15:24 24 Download
295 Steve Hebblethwaite Male 26 MOPEN 5 Keswick AC 00:27:25 19 00:05:39 20 00:15:11 24 00:06:53 32 01:15:36 26 01:15:35 26 Download
337 Matthew John Male 27 MOPEN 6 Otley AC 00:28:08 24 00:05:55 35 00:15:41 28 00:07:05 41 01:17:04 27 01:17:03 27 Download
529 Ifan Richards Male 28 MOPEN 7 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:29:25 33 00:06:02 36 00:15:59 35 00:06:49 28 01:17:23 28 01:17:21 28 Download
447 Mark Mcgoldrick Male 29 MOPEN 8 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:45 31 00:06:02 37 00:15:45 30 00:06:46 26 01:17:28 29 01:17:27 29 Download
694 Sam Smith Male 30 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:28:16 26 00:05:55 34 00:15:56 33 00:07:01 38 01:18:31 30 01:18:30 30 Download
72 Enzo Vanotti Male 31 M-INT 22 00:27:48 22 00:05:29 15 00:14:33 16 00:07:47 78 01:18:36 31 01:18:36 31 Download
23 Ian Conroy Male 32 M-INT 23 00:26:52 15 00:05:01 4 00:14:05 10 00:08:44 144 01:19:26 32 01:19:26 32 Download
44 Gullaume Beauxis Male 33 M-INT 24 00:29:50 37 00:06:08 43 00:15:56 34 00:07:12 46 01:19:30 33 01:19:29 33 Download
602 Sean Taylor Male 34 MOPEN 10 00:30:44 49 00:06:48 88 00:16:53 58 00:06:26 11 01:19:37 34 01:19:36 34 Download
48 Gerard Robb Male 35 M-INT 25 00:28:27 29 00:05:48 28 00:15:18 26 00:07:38 70 01:19:40 35 01:19:40 35 Download
245 Jordan Evans Male 36 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:30:46 51 00:06:11 46 00:16:20 41 00:06:52 31 01:19:45 36 01:19:44 36 Download
210 Amidou Dembele Male 37 MOPEN 12 Crusaders AC 00:31:29 65 00:06:42 75 00:16:36 47 00:06:27 14 01:19:50 37 01:19:49 37 Download
177 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 38 M45+ 1 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:33 46 00:06:07 42 00:16:14 38 00:07:04 40 01:19:54 38 01:19:51 38 Download
556 John Wyn Rowley Male 39 MOPEN 13 Rhosgadfan Ravens 00:30:52 58 00:06:28 62 00:16:58 62 00:06:34 17 01:19:55 39 01:19:53 39 Download
178 Stephen Chew Male 40 MOPEN 14 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:35 34 00:06:04 38 00:16:40 50 00:07:23 60 01:20:40 40 01:20:36 40 Download
11 Matt Sullivan Male 41 M-INT 26 00:30:09 43 00:06:32 65 00:16:10 37 00:06:50 29 01:20:46 41 01:20:45 41 Download
377 Paul Jones Male 42 M40+ 1 Mercia Fell Runners 00:30:07 39 00:06:07 41 00:16:31 45 00:07:12 47 01:21:00 42 01:20:58 42 Download
50 Tessa Hill Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:30:09 42 00:06:06 40 00:16:19 40 00:07:37 67 01:21:26 43 01:21:24 43 Download
399 Steven Knowles Male 43 M40+ 2 Pennine Fell Runners 00:30:38 47 00:06:14 50 00:16:56 60 00:07:15 52 01:21:49 44 01:21:46 45 Download
493 David Parker Male 44 MOPEN 15 00:30:45 50 00:06:19 56 00:16:07 36 00:07:23 59 01:21:55 45 01:21:46 44 Download
143 Daniel Brazier Male 45 MOPEN 16 Mercia Fell Runners 00:30:41 48 00:06:28 61 00:17:12 65 00:07:15 54 01:22:01 46 01:21:59 46 Download
692 Jonathan Barnes Male 46 MOPEN 17 Pontypool & District Runners 00:29:56 38 00:06:09 44 00:16:29 44 00:07:29 63 01:22:13 47 01:22:11 47 Download
587 Tom Snape Male 47 MOPEN 18 00:30:18 44 00:06:22 58 00:17:21 72 00:07:10 45 01:22:22 48 01:22:19 48 Download
398 Paul Knowles Male 48 M40+ 3 Ambleside AC 00:31:40 70 00:06:15 52 00:16:52 56 00:07:02 39 01:22:27 49 01:22:24 49 Download
181 Martin Cliffe Male 49 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:30:09 41 00:06:26 59 00:17:07 64 00:07:16 55 01:22:29 50 01:22:26 50 Download
274 Glyn Griffin Male 50 MOPEN 19 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:30:08 40 00:06:13 49 00:16:20 42 00:08:22 119 01:22:43 51 01:22:41 51 Download
470 William Neill Male 51 MOPEN 20 Mercia Fell Runners 00:31:04 60 00:06:33 66 00:17:34 76 00:06:58 35 01:22:47 52 01:22:46 52 Download
461 Iwan Morton Male 52 MOPEN 21 00:29:48 36 00:05:46 25 00:16:15 39 00:07:58 87 01:22:52 53 01:22:51 53 Download
7 Helen Fines Female 2 F-INT 1 00:32:01 75 00:06:46 85 00:17:17 70 00:06:54 33 01:23:10 54 01:23:09 54 Download
439 Stuart Maycock Male 53 M40+ 5 hallamshire harriers 00:30:51 57 00:06:31 64 00:16:53 57 00:07:43 75 01:23:35 55 01:23:32 55 Download
435 Eric Martin Male 54 MOPEN 22 00:29:42 35 00:05:45 24 00:15:42 29 00:09:02 177 01:23:41 56 01:23:36 57 Download
224 Lawrence Eccles Male 55 MOPEN 23 Penny Lane Striders 00:31:44 71 00:06:12 47 00:16:57 61 00:07:29 64 01:23:48 57 01:23:33 56 Download
428 Frederick Maier Male 56 MOPEN 24 Bangor Univeristy 00:30:49 53 00:06:17 53 00:16:45 52 00:07:13 49 01:23:49 58 01:23:47 58 Download
672 Andrew Wrench Male 57 M45+ 2 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:18 62 00:06:35 69 00:17:12 66 00:06:55 34 01:24:02 59 01:24:00 59 Download
109 Neil Ashcroft Male 58 M40+ 6 Ambleside AC 00:31:36 68 00:06:55 103 00:17:38 80 00:07:05 44 01:24:12 60 01:24:09 60 Download
134 James Bingham Male 59 MOPEN 25 The Triathlon Shop - Felt 00:31:22 63 00:06:45 81 00:17:03 63 00:07:26 61 01:24:16 61 01:24:15 61 Download
256 Matthew Fortes Male 60 MOPEN 26 Eryri Harriers 00:33:00 98 00:06:57 108 00:16:36 46 00:06:59 36 01:24:18 62 01:24:17 62 Download
5 Katie Walshall Female 3 F-INT 2 00:30:54 59 00:06:34 67 00:17:14 67 00:07:39 71 01:24:22 63 01:24:22 63 Download
639 Dave Wilby Male 61 MOPEN 27 Ilkley Harriers 00:30:51 56 00:06:20 57 00:16:49 53 00:07:40 72 01:24:39 64 01:24:37 64 Download
450 James Mcqueen Male 62 M40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:32:13 79 00:07:04 122 00:17:56 91 00:07:05 42 01:24:45 65 01:24:40 65 Download
583 Peter Smith Male 63 M45+ 3 00:30:49 55 00:06:18 54 00:16:50 54 00:09:08 187 01:24:46 66 01:24:41 66 Download
194 Noel Craine Male 64 M45+ 4 Eryri Harriers 0 00:37:30 505 00:17:15 68 00:07:58 88 01:24:57 67 01:24:56 68 Download
669 Peter Woodward Male 65 MOPEN 28 Forest of Dean AC 00:32:23 80 00:06:47 86 00:16:56 59 00:07:26 62 01:25:00 68 01:24:52 67 Download
341 Richard Johnson Male 66 MOPEN 29 Mynydd Du 00:31:17 61 00:06:12 48 00:16:51 55 00:07:45 77 01:25:09 69 01:25:07 69 Download
409 Arwel Lewis Male 67 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:31:58 74 00:07:06 128 00:17:16 69 00:07:42 74 01:25:18 70 01:25:18 70 Download
27 Sarah Mulligan Female 4 F-INT 3 00:31:33 67 00:06:26 60 00:17:34 77 00:07:50 79 01:25:33 71 01:25:31 71 Download
411 Richard Lewis Male 68 MOPEN 30 00:32:29 82 00:06:54 100 00:17:56 90 00:07:32 65 01:25:48 72 01:25:39 72 Download
375 Paul Jones Male 69 MOPEN 31 Eryri Harriers 00:33:08 101 00:06:52 97 00:17:55 89 00:07:05 43 01:25:51 73 01:25:48 73 Download
586 Stephen Smithies Male 70 M40+ 8 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:32:46 90 00:06:47 87 00:17:43 83 00:07:12 48 01:26:06 74 01:25:59 74 Download
640 Adrian Williams Male 71 M40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:31:52 73 00:06:42 76 00:17:52 88 00:07:37 69 01:26:09 75 01:26:06 75 Download
207 Chris Davies Mep Male 72 M55+ 1 Saddleworth Runners 00:31:45 72 00:06:45 79 00:17:31 74 00:07:51 81 01:26:20 76 01:26:18 76 Download
205 Mark Davies Male 73 MOPEN 32 North Wales Road Runners 00:32:54 94 00:07:11 136 00:18:25 113 00:07:15 53 01:26:49 77 01:26:45 77 Download
6 Holly Page Female 5 F-INT 4 00:33:00 96 00:06:31 63 00:17:43 84 00:07:35 66 01:26:58 78 01:26:56 79 Download
136 Daniel Bodman Male 74 MOPEN 33 Aberdare AAC 00:30:32 45 00:07:18 153 00:16:40 49 00:07:14 50 01:26:59 79 01:26:56 80 Download
226 Aled Edwards Male 75 MOPEN 34 Eryri Harriers 00:33:10 102 00:06:11 45 00:16:27 43 00:07:50 80 01:27:03 80 01:26:47 78 Download
114 Mark Atherton Male 76 M40+ 10 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:33:06 100 00:06:58 111 00:18:24 112 00:07:21 58 01:27:20 81 01:27:18 81 Download
305 Neal Hockley Male 77 MOPEN 35 WFRA 00:32:05 77 00:07:18 151 00:18:35 122 00:07:21 57 01:27:27 82 01:27:22 82 Download
592 Terry Stanley Male 78 MOPEN 36 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:31:31 66 00:07:01 117 00:17:35 79 00:08:29 128 01:27:28 83 01:27:26 83 Download
12 Sarah O'Neil Female 6 F-INT 5 00:30:49 54 00:06:05 39 00:16:39 48 00:08:01 91 01:27:34 84 01:27:33 85 Download
494 John Parkinson Male 79 M40+ 11 Eryri Harriers 00:32:27 81 00:06:44 78 00:17:39 81 00:08:15 105 01:27:39 85 01:27:37 86 Download
584 Thomas Smith Male 80 MOPEN 37 SOUTH YORKSHIRE POLICE AC 00:32:05 76 00:06:19 55 00:16:41 51 00:08:55 166 01:27:43 86 01:27:32 84 Download
334 Paul Jenkinson Male 81 M40+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:33:25 111 00:06:14 51 00:17:27 73 00:08:10 101 01:27:48 87 01:27:47 88 Download
192 Paul Crabtree Male 82 M40+ 13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:12 78 00:06:55 102 00:18:04 95 00:07:53 84 01:27:50 88 01:27:46 87 Download
643 Bryn Williams Male 83 MOPEN 38 Eryri Harriers 00:33:36 114 00:06:51 94 00:18:20 107 00:07:56 86 01:28:00 89 01:27:54 89 Download
31 Paul McAnespie Male 84 M-INT 27 00:30:46 52 00:06:57 107 00:17:19 71 00:08:48 155 01:28:15 90 01:28:08 90 Download
32 Jonathan McCloy Male 85 M-INT 28 00:33:13 105 00:06:41 74 00:18:08 98 00:07:14 51 01:28:42 91 01:28:35 91 Download
361 Gwynedd Jones Male 86 MOPEN 39 00:33:06 99 00:06:37 72 00:17:45 85 00:07:54 85 01:28:43 92 01:28:40 92 Download
313 Brian Horrocks Male 87 M50+ 2 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:32:41 87 00:06:57 106 00:17:40 82 00:08:04 93 01:29:03 93 01:28:51 93 Download
614 Nick Treitl Male 88 MOPEN 40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:48 91 00:07:17 146 00:18:48 138 00:07:51 83 01:29:10 94 01:29:06 94 Download
21 Sarah Ridgway Female 7 F-INT 6 00:33:56 122 00:07:04 120 00:18:43 133 00:07:44 76 01:29:20 95 01:29:17 96 Download
422 Phillip Lynes Male 89 MOPEN 41 00:32:36 85 00:06:52 96 00:18:07 97 00:08:01 92 01:29:25 96 01:29:23 97 Download
414 Paul Littler Male 90 MOPEN 42 razzers runners 00:33:00 97 00:07:14 140 00:18:32 118 00:08:17 108 01:29:28 97 01:29:17 95 Download
54 Dylan Wyn Jones Male 91 MOPEN 43 00:31:23 64 00:06:34 68 00:17:48 86 00:08:21 115 01:29:31 98 01:29:30 99 Download
175 Ali Chant Male 92 M40+ 14 Eryri Harriers 00:33:58 125 00:07:07 129 00:18:41 131 00:07:41 73 01:29:36 99 01:29:30 100 Download
110 Samuel Ashcroft Male 93 MOPEN 44 Preston Harriers 00:36:07 179 00:07:01 115 00:18:13 104 00:07:18 56 01:29:46 100 01:29:25 98 Download