Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
187 Juraj Gavura Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:36:59 1 00:36:59 1
40 Phillip Bennett Male 2 MOPEN 2 Rochdale Harriers 00:37:21 2 00:37:21 2
162 Chris Smullen Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wigan Hariers 00:39:03 3 00:39:03 3
213 Gareth Davis Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:40:30 4 00:40:29 4
58 Joseph Dillon Male 5 M40+ 1 LEIGH HARRIERS & AC 00:40:38 5 00:40:38 5
200 Thomas Madden Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:41:33 6 00:41:33 6
17 Neil Phillips Male 7 M50+ 1 00:41:45 7 00:41:45 7
45 Steve Broadfoot Male 8 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers 00:42:51 8 00:42:50 8
196 Alistair Kell Male 9 M40+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:43:15 9 00:43:15 9
131 Jeffrey Patton Male 10 M45+ 1 00:43:48 10 00:43:48 10
108 Sarah Mackness Female 1 FOPEN 1 Telford AC/Altrincham AC 00:44:13 11 00:44:13 11
73 Craig Gillibrand Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:44:40 12 00:44:39 12
2 Colin Gregory Male 12 M40+ 3 00:45:13 13 00:45:13 13
22 Brad Howard Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:45:13 14 00:45:13 14
11 Chris Whelan Male 14 M40+ 4 00:45:18 15 00:45:16 15
185 Tarja Barnes Female 2 F40+ 1 00:45:32 16 00:45:32 16
189 Liz McLellan Female 3 F40+ 2 Bolton Tri Club 00:45:50 17 00:45:50 17
57 Adam Dean Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:45:56 18 00:45:55 18
156 Iain Seville Male 16 M40+ 5 00:45:57 19 00:45:57 19
23 Peter Mills Male 17 M45+ 2 00:46:29 20 00:46:29 20
122 Matthew Neal Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:46:32 21 00:46:32 21
188 Peter Simpson Male 19 M60+ 1 liverpool Harriers 00:46:36 22 00:46:35 22
168 Gary Wane Male 20 MOPEN 10 00:46:53 23 00:46:53 23
6 Alex Gee Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:46:56 24 00:46:56 24
208 Arthur Wilson Male 22 M45+ 3 00:46:57 25 00:46:57 25
136 Simon Phillips Male 23 M40+ 6 00:46:58 26 00:46:58 26
14 Craig Wall Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:47:04 27 00:47:04 27
145 Scott Rennie Male 25 MOPEN 13 Rochdale triathlon club 00:47:07 28 00:47:07 28
25 John Wilson Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:47:20 29 00:47:20 29
113 Shelley Martin Female 4 F35+ 1 00:47:31 30 00:47:23 30
212 Paul Home Male 27 M40+ 7 00:47:44 31 00:47:43 32
174 Ian Wood Male 28 M45+ 4 00:47:56 32 00:47:52 33
3 Dean Ramsden Male 29 M40+ 8 00:48:01 33 00:48:00 34
210 Mike O'Brien Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:48:05 34 00:48:05 35
146 John Robb Male 31 M45+ 5 00:48:14 35 00:48:12 36
88 Christine Holt Female 5 F45+ 1 00:49:19 36 00:49:19 37
206 Martin Costello Male 32 M45+ 6 00:49:52 37 00:49:41 38
41 Chris Bowers Male 33 MOPEN 16 00:50:08 38 00:50:04 40
142 Steve Quinn Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:50:08 39 00:50:02 39
172 Richie Williams Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:50:18 40 00:50:16 42
20 Anna Smith Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:50:25 41 00:50:25 44
110 Will Magee Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:50:27 42 00:50:15 41
111 David Marsh Male 37 M50+ 3 Southport Waterloo AC 00:50:33 43 00:50:33 47
16 Steven Guest Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:50:33 44 00:50:27 45
28 David Darcy Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:50:34 45 00:50:23 43
19 Janet Maher Female 7 F50+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:50:35 46 00:50:33 48
104 Gillian Lee Female 8 F40+ 3 st helens striders 00:50:36 47 00:50:36 49
83 Anthony Heaton Male 40 M40+ 9 00:50:38 48 00:50:29 46
207 Mr Hindley Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:50:57 49 00:50:52 50
119 Antony Mills Male 42 M40+ 10 00:51:01 50 00:47:27 31
186 Christopher Forster Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:51:05 51 00:51:05 52
87 Michael Hollinshead Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:51:11 52 00:50:55 51
90 Ted Howell Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:51:16 53 00:51:09 53
92 Luke Irving Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:51:26 54 00:51:21 54
31 Kristian Aaron Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:51:37 55 00:51:25 55
166 Donna Tickle Female 9 F40+ 4 00:51:45 56 00:51:37 56
216 Peter Flecther Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:52:00 57 00:51:55 57
151 Tracy Rogers Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:52:05 58 00:52:05 58
5 Mike Gregory Male 49 M40+ 11 00:52:35 59 00:52:34 60
94 Earle Jackson Male 50 M40+ 12 00:52:44 60 00:52:33 59
33 Mike Anderson Male 51 M55+ 1 00:52:49 61 00:52:36 61
51 Craig Capner Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:52:53 62 00:52:45 62
21 Daniel Jones Male 53 MOPEN 30 00:52:56 63 00:52:56 63
159 Gemma Shepherd Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:53:02 64 00:52:57 64
65 Benjamin Eves Male 54 MOPEN 31 00:53:09 65 00:53:01 65
198 Russell Parry Male 55 MOPEN 32 00:53:10 66 00:53:09 67
120 Craig Moore Male 56 MOPEN 33 00:53:24 67 00:53:06 66
205 Melissa Taylor Female 12 F35+ 2 00:53:28 68 00:53:16 68
176 Peter Woodward Male 57 MOPEN 34 00:53:31 69 00:53:26 69
76 Frank Grimes Male 58 M65+ 1 00:53:46 70 00:53:38 70
219 Kim Rogers Female 13 FOPEN 5 00:53:55 71 00:53:55 72
262 Ron Hill Male 59 M70+ 1 00:53:58 72 00:53:49 71
7 Chris Bird Male 60 M45+ 7 00:54:00 73 00:53:56 73
163 Dan Stockton Male 61 MOPEN 35 00:54:03 74 00:54:02 75
193 Neil Rhymes Male 62 M40+ 13 00:54:04 75 00:54:01 74
81 Richard Healey Male 63 MOPEN 36 00:54:05 76 00:54:04 76
203 Mark Davis Male 64 M40+ 14 00:54:20 77 00:54:14 77
204 Lee Biggs Male 65 MOPEN 37 00:54:47 78 00:54:47 79
124 Catherine Newill Female 14 FOPEN 6 00:54:49 79 00:54:42 78
214 Mauela Vicari Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:54:50 80 00:54:47 80
18 Anthony Allen Male 66 MOPEN 38 00:54:55 81 00:54:51 81
129 Louise Padmore Female 16 F40+ 5 00:54:58 82 00:54:58 83
123 Richard Newby Male 67 MOPEN 39 00:55:00 83 00:54:56 82
182 Carl Fletcher Male 68 MOPEN 40 00:55:10 84 00:55:03 84
53 Steven Cullen Male 69 MOPEN 41 00:55:15 85 00:55:15 86
86 Andrew Holland Male 70 MOPEN 42 00:55:17 86 00:55:14 85
197 Stephen Hewett Male 71 M55+ 2 00:55:37 87 00:55:27 87
194 Kelly Marrin Female 17 F35+ 3 00:55:43 88 00:55:40 88
141 Graham Poole Male 72 MOPEN 43 00:55:57 89 00:55:53 89
180 ANDREW BATE Male 73 MOPEN 44 00:56:18 90 00:56:09 90
170 David Watts Male 74 M45+ 8 00:56:28 91 00:56:14 91
173 Sarah Wood Female 18 FOPEN 8 00:56:28 92 00:56:24 92
134 Rachel Pennington Female 19 FOPEN 9 00:56:39 93 00:56:36 93
50 Steven Capner Male 75 MOPEN 45 00:56:52 94 00:56:44 94
215 Emma Gibson Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:56:54 95 00:56:50 95
89 Chris Howarth Male 76 MOPEN 46 00:56:54 96 00:56:54 96
148 Anna Roberts Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:57:08 97 00:56:58 97
26 Ian Thomas Male 77 M60+ 2 00:57:15 98 00:57:08 98
99 Jon-Paul Kearns Male 78 M40+ 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:57:23 99 00:57:22 99
29 Steven Wilde Male 79 M55+ 3 00:57:38 100 00:57:26 100