Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
108 Sarah Mackness Female 1 FOPEN 1 Telford AC/Altrincham AC 00:44:13 11 00:44:13 11
185 Tarja Barnes Female 2 F40+ 1 00:45:32 16 00:45:32 16
189 Liz McLellan Female 3 F40+ 2 Bolton Tri Club 00:45:50 17 00:45:50 17
113 Shelley Martin Female 4 F35+ 1 00:47:31 30 00:47:23 30
88 Christine Holt Female 5 F45+ 1 00:49:19 36 00:49:19 37
20 Anna Smith Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:50:25 41 00:50:25 44
19 Janet Maher Female 7 F50+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:50:35 46 00:50:33 48
104 Gillian Lee Female 8 F40+ 3 st helens striders 00:50:36 47 00:50:36 49
166 Donna Tickle Female 9 F40+ 4 00:51:45 56 00:51:37 56
151 Tracy Rogers Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:52:05 58 00:52:05 58
159 Gemma Shepherd Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:53:02 64 00:52:57 64
205 Melissa Taylor Female 12 F35+ 2 00:53:28 68 00:53:16 68
219 Kim Rogers Female 13 FOPEN 5 00:53:55 71 00:53:55 72
124 Catherine Newill Female 14 FOPEN 6 00:54:49 79 00:54:42 78
214 Mauela Vicari Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:54:50 80 00:54:47 80
129 Louise Padmore Female 16 F40+ 5 00:54:58 82 00:54:58 83
194 Kelly Marrin Female 17 F35+ 3 00:55:43 88 00:55:40 88
173 Sarah Wood Female 18 FOPEN 8 00:56:28 92 00:56:24 92
134 Rachel Pennington Female 19 FOPEN 9 00:56:39 93 00:56:36 93
215 Emma Gibson Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:56:54 95 00:56:50 95
148 Anna Roberts Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:57:08 97 00:56:58 97
78 Anita Hall Female 22 F40+ 6 Widnes Wasps ladies running cl 00:58:23 103 00:58:23 104
13 Rachel McCurrie Female 23 F40+ 7 00:58:50 104 00:58:47 105
164 Katie Taggart Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:59:21 108 00:59:13 109
52 Helen Cole Female 25 F35+ 4 01:00:16 113 01:00:06 114
27 Charlotte Long Female 26 FOPEN 13 01:00:25 114 01:00:15 115
135 Ruth Peters Female 27 FOPEN 14 01:00:26 115 01:00:16 116
202 Katherine Wynne-Jones Female 28 F35+ 5 01:00:37 117 01:00:25 117
147 Janet Robb Female 29 F45+ 2 01:00:51 119 01:00:49 121
77 Bernadette Haddock Female 30 FOPEN 15 01:00:54 120 01:00:50 122
44 Siobhan Brennan Female 31 F40+ 8 01:01:01 121 01:00:51 123
167 Kathleen Tyms Female 32 F35+ 6 winston runners 01:01:30 122 01:01:20 124
12 Diane Hennigan Female 33 F35+ 7 Sale Harriers 01:01:46 123 00:57:57 102
116 Gemma McGuinness Female 34 FOPEN 16 01:01:47 124 01:01:39 126
171 Kathryn Wilkinson Female 35 FOPEN 17 01:02:24 127 01:02:23 128
60 Nicola Downs Female 36 FOPEN 18 01:02:41 128 01:02:29 129
38 Jenny Barrow Female 37 F40+ 9 01:03:08 131 01:03:03 132
115 Melanie McGhee Female 38 FOPEN 19 01:04:07 134 01:04:05 135
103 Katharine Lay Female 39 F40+ 10 01:04:32 135 01:00:44 120
183 Lynne Partington Female 40 F45+ 3 01:05:48 138 01:05:45 138
98 Rebecca Jakins Female 41 FOPEN 20 01:06:44 141 01:06:36 141
59 Laura Donovan Female 42 FOPEN 21 01:07:57 144 01:07:50 144
217 Kate Pattinson Female 43 FOPEN 22 01:08:39 146 01:08:35 146
160 Colette Simpson Female 44 F40+ 11 01:09:01 147 01:08:53 147
100 Lynn Kinsley Female 45 F40+ 12 01:09:12 148 01:09:12 149
154 Sarah Schofield Female 46 FOPEN 23 01:09:21 150 01:09:10 148
109 Jennifer Madley Female 47 FOPEN 24 01:09:38 152 01:09:23 151
169 Justine Watson Female 48 FOPEN 25 01:10:11 154 01:10:00 154
84 Robyn Hewett Female 49 FOPEN 26 01:11:10 155 01:11:01 155
36 Rachel Ball Female 50 FOPEN 27 01:11:30 156 01:11:24 156
66 Sally Evitts Female 51 FOPEN 28 Bolton Harriers 01:11:53 157 01:11:51 157
191 Amanda Evitts Female 52 FOPEN 29 Bolton Harriers 01:11:55 158 01:11:53 158
75 Michele Gregory Female 53 F40+ 13 01:12:19 159 01:12:12 159
71 Sue Gerrard Female 54 F50+ 2 01:12:47 160 01:12:46 162
107 Kelly Longworth Female 55 FOPEN 30 01:12:48 161 01:12:41 160
143 Gillian Ramsden Female 56 F40+ 14 01:12:48 162 01:12:42 161
218 Carol Vernon Female 57 F50+ 3 01:12:50 163 01:12:50 163
138 Lindsey Phillips Female 58 FOPEN 31 01:13:17 164 01:13:06 164
64 Katie Evans Female 59 FOPEN 32 01:16:55 165 01:16:46 165
49 Rachel Calderwood Female 60 F35+ 8 01:16:57 166 01:16:54 167
48 Deborah Byrne Female 61 F35+ 9 01:17:05 167 01:16:54 166
112 Jan Marsh Female 62 F55+ 1 Southport Waterloo AC 01:17:25 168 01:17:14 168
125 Hannah Norman Female 63 FOPEN 33 winston runners 01:17:31 169 01:17:23 169
85 Julie Hodgkinson Female 64 F35+ 10 01:18:09 170 01:17:55 170
39 Suzanne Basson Female 65 F35+ 11 01:21:22 171 01:21:10 171
10 Catherine Bannan Female 66 FOPEN 34 01:29:42 172 01:29:39 172
187 Juraj Gavura Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:36:59 1 00:36:59 1
40 Phillip Bennett Male 2 MOPEN 2 Rochdale Harriers 00:37:21 2 00:37:21 2
162 Chris Smullen Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wigan Hariers 00:39:03 3 00:39:03 3
213 Gareth Davis Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:40:30 4 00:40:29 4
58 Joseph Dillon Male 5 M40+ 1 LEIGH HARRIERS & AC 00:40:38 5 00:40:38 5
200 Thomas Madden Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:41:33 6 00:41:33 6
17 Neil Phillips Male 7 M50+ 1 00:41:45 7 00:41:45 7
45 Steve Broadfoot Male 8 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers 00:42:51 8 00:42:50 8
196 Alistair Kell Male 9 M40+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:43:15 9 00:43:15 9
131 Jeffrey Patton Male 10 M45+ 1 00:43:48 10 00:43:48 10
73 Craig Gillibrand Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:44:40 12 00:44:39 12
2 Colin Gregory Male 12 M40+ 3 00:45:13 13 00:45:13 13
22 Brad Howard Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:45:13 14 00:45:13 14
11 Chris Whelan Male 14 M40+ 4 00:45:18 15 00:45:16 15
57 Adam Dean Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:45:56 18 00:45:55 18
156 Iain Seville Male 16 M40+ 5 00:45:57 19 00:45:57 19
23 Peter Mills Male 17 M45+ 2 00:46:29 20 00:46:29 20
122 Matthew Neal Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:46:32 21 00:46:32 21
188 Peter Simpson Male 19 M60+ 1 liverpool Harriers 00:46:36 22 00:46:35 22
168 Gary Wane Male 20 MOPEN 10 00:46:53 23 00:46:53 23
6 Alex Gee Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:46:56 24 00:46:56 24
208 Arthur Wilson Male 22 M45+ 3 00:46:57 25 00:46:57 25
136 Simon Phillips Male 23 M40+ 6 00:46:58 26 00:46:58 26
14 Craig Wall Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:47:04 27 00:47:04 27
145 Scott Rennie Male 25 MOPEN 13 Rochdale triathlon club 00:47:07 28 00:47:07 28
25 John Wilson Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:47:20 29 00:47:20 29
212 Paul Home Male 27 M40+ 7 00:47:44 31 00:47:43 32
174 Ian Wood Male 28 M45+ 4 00:47:56 32 00:47:52 33
3 Dean Ramsden Male 29 M40+ 8 00:48:01 33 00:48:00 34
210 Mike O'Brien Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:48:05 34 00:48:05 35
146 John Robb Male 31 M45+ 5 00:48:14 35 00:48:12 36
206 Martin Costello Male 32 M45+ 6 00:49:52 37 00:49:41 38
41 Chris Bowers Male 33 MOPEN 16 00:50:08 38 00:50:04 40
142 Steve Quinn Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:50:08 39 00:50:02 39