Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
187 Juraj Gavura Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:36:59 1 00:36:59 1
108 Sarah Mackness Female 1 FOPEN 1 Telford AC/Altrincham AC 00:44:13 11 00:44:13 11
40 Phillip Bennett Male 2 MOPEN 2 Rochdale Harriers 00:37:21 2 00:37:21 2
185 Tarja Barnes Female 2 F40+ 1 00:45:32 16 00:45:32 16
162 Chris Smullen Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wigan Hariers 00:39:03 3 00:39:03 3
189 Liz McLellan Female 3 F40+ 2 Bolton Tri Club 00:45:50 17 00:45:50 17
213 Gareth Davis Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:40:30 4 00:40:29 4
113 Shelley Martin Female 4 F35+ 1 00:47:31 30 00:47:23 30
58 Joseph Dillon Male 5 M40+ 1 LEIGH HARRIERS & AC 00:40:38 5 00:40:38 5
88 Christine Holt Female 5 F45+ 1 00:49:19 36 00:49:19 37
200 Thomas Madden Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:41:33 6 00:41:33 6
20 Anna Smith Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:50:25 41 00:50:25 44
17 Neil Phillips Male 7 M50+ 1 00:41:45 7 00:41:45 7
19 Janet Maher Female 7 F50+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:50:35 46 00:50:33 48
45 Steve Broadfoot Male 8 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers 00:42:51 8 00:42:50 8
104 Gillian Lee Female 8 F40+ 3 st helens striders 00:50:36 47 00:50:36 49
196 Alistair Kell Male 9 M40+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:43:15 9 00:43:15 9
166 Donna Tickle Female 9 F40+ 4 00:51:45 56 00:51:37 56
131 Jeffrey Patton Male 10 M45+ 1 00:43:48 10 00:43:48 10
151 Tracy Rogers Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:52:05 58 00:52:05 58
73 Craig Gillibrand Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:44:40 12 00:44:39 12
159 Gemma Shepherd Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:53:02 64 00:52:57 64
2 Colin Gregory Male 12 M40+ 3 00:45:13 13 00:45:13 13
205 Melissa Taylor Female 12 F35+ 2 00:53:28 68 00:53:16 68
22 Brad Howard Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:45:13 14 00:45:13 14
219 Kim Rogers Female 13 FOPEN 5 00:53:55 71 00:53:55 72
11 Chris Whelan Male 14 M40+ 4 00:45:18 15 00:45:16 15
124 Catherine Newill Female 14 FOPEN 6 00:54:49 79 00:54:42 78
57 Adam Dean Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:45:56 18 00:45:55 18
214 Mauela Vicari Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:54:50 80 00:54:47 80
156 Iain Seville Male 16 M40+ 5 00:45:57 19 00:45:57 19
129 Louise Padmore Female 16 F40+ 5 00:54:58 82 00:54:58 83
23 Peter Mills Male 17 M45+ 2 00:46:29 20 00:46:29 20
194 Kelly Marrin Female 17 F35+ 3 00:55:43 88 00:55:40 88
122 Matthew Neal Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:46:32 21 00:46:32 21
173 Sarah Wood Female 18 FOPEN 8 00:56:28 92 00:56:24 92
188 Peter Simpson Male 19 M60+ 1 liverpool Harriers 00:46:36 22 00:46:35 22
134 Rachel Pennington Female 19 FOPEN 9 00:56:39 93 00:56:36 93
168 Gary Wane Male 20 MOPEN 10 00:46:53 23 00:46:53 23
215 Emma Gibson Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:56:54 95 00:56:50 95
6 Alex Gee Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:46:56 24 00:46:56 24
148 Anna Roberts Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:57:08 97 00:56:58 97
208 Arthur Wilson Male 22 M45+ 3 00:46:57 25 00:46:57 25
78 Anita Hall Female 22 F40+ 6 Widnes Wasps ladies running cl 00:58:23 103 00:58:23 104
136 Simon Phillips Male 23 M40+ 6 00:46:58 26 00:46:58 26
13 Rachel McCurrie Female 23 F40+ 7 00:58:50 104 00:58:47 105
14 Craig Wall Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:47:04 27 00:47:04 27
164 Katie Taggart Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:59:21 108 00:59:13 109
145 Scott Rennie Male 25 MOPEN 13 Rochdale triathlon club 00:47:07 28 00:47:07 28
52 Helen Cole Female 25 F35+ 4 01:00:16 113 01:00:06 114
25 John Wilson Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:47:20 29 00:47:20 29
27 Charlotte Long Female 26 FOPEN 13 01:00:25 114 01:00:15 115
212 Paul Home Male 27 M40+ 7 00:47:44 31 00:47:43 32
135 Ruth Peters Female 27 FOPEN 14 01:00:26 115 01:00:16 116
174 Ian Wood Male 28 M45+ 4 00:47:56 32 00:47:52 33
202 Katherine Wynne-Jones Female 28 F35+ 5 01:00:37 117 01:00:25 117
3 Dean Ramsden Male 29 M40+ 8 00:48:01 33 00:48:00 34
147 Janet Robb Female 29 F45+ 2 01:00:51 119 01:00:49 121
210 Mike O'Brien Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:48:05 34 00:48:05 35
77 Bernadette Haddock Female 30 FOPEN 15 01:00:54 120 01:00:50 122
146 John Robb Male 31 M45+ 5 00:48:14 35 00:48:12 36
44 Siobhan Brennan Female 31 F40+ 8 01:01:01 121 01:00:51 123
206 Martin Costello Male 32 M45+ 6 00:49:52 37 00:49:41 38
167 Kathleen Tyms Female 32 F35+ 6 winston runners 01:01:30 122 01:01:20 124
41 Chris Bowers Male 33 MOPEN 16 00:50:08 38 00:50:04 40
12 Diane Hennigan Female 33 F35+ 7 Sale Harriers 01:01:46 123 00:57:57 102
142 Steve Quinn Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:50:08 39 00:50:02 39
116 Gemma McGuinness Female 34 FOPEN 16 01:01:47 124 01:01:39 126
172 Richie Williams Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:50:18 40 00:50:16 42
171 Kathryn Wilkinson Female 35 FOPEN 17 01:02:24 127 01:02:23 128
110 Will Magee Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:50:27 42 00:50:15 41
60 Nicola Downs Female 36 FOPEN 18 01:02:41 128 01:02:29 129
111 David Marsh Male 37 M50+ 3 Southport Waterloo AC 00:50:33 43 00:50:33 47
38 Jenny Barrow Female 37 F40+ 9 01:03:08 131 01:03:03 132
16 Steven Guest Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:50:33 44 00:50:27 45
115 Melanie McGhee Female 38 FOPEN 19 01:04:07 134 01:04:05 135
28 David Darcy Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:50:34 45 00:50:23 43
103 Katharine Lay Female 39 F40+ 10 01:04:32 135 01:00:44 120
83 Anthony Heaton Male 40 M40+ 9 00:50:38 48 00:50:29 46
183 Lynne Partington Female 40 F45+ 3 01:05:48 138 01:05:45 138
207 Mr Hindley Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:50:57 49 00:50:52 50
98 Rebecca Jakins Female 41 FOPEN 20 01:06:44 141 01:06:36 141
119 Antony Mills Male 42 M40+ 10 00:51:01 50 00:47:27 31
59 Laura Donovan Female 42 FOPEN 21 01:07:57 144 01:07:50 144
186 Christopher Forster Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:51:05 51 00:51:05 52
217 Kate Pattinson Female 43 FOPEN 22 01:08:39 146 01:08:35 146
87 Michael Hollinshead Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:51:11 52 00:50:55 51
160 Colette Simpson Female 44 F40+ 11 01:09:01 147 01:08:53 147
90 Ted Howell Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:51:16 53 00:51:09 53
100 Lynn Kinsley Female 45 F40+ 12 01:09:12 148 01:09:12 149
92 Luke Irving Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:51:26 54 00:51:21 54
154 Sarah Schofield Female 46 FOPEN 23 01:09:21 150 01:09:10 148
31 Kristian Aaron Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:51:37 55 00:51:25 55
109 Jennifer Madley Female 47 FOPEN 24 01:09:38 152 01:09:23 151
216 Peter Flecther Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:52:00 57 00:51:55 57
169 Justine Watson Female 48 FOPEN 25 01:10:11 154 01:10:00 154
5 Mike Gregory Male 49 M40+ 11 00:52:35 59 00:52:34 60
84 Robyn Hewett Female 49 FOPEN 26 01:11:10 155 01:11:01 155
94 Earle Jackson Male 50 M40+ 12 00:52:44 60 00:52:33 59
36 Rachel Ball Female 50 FOPEN 27 01:11:30 156 01:11:24 156