Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
31 Kristian Aaron Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:51:37 55 00:51:25 55
18 Anthony Allen Male 66 MOPEN 38 00:54:55 81 00:54:51 81
33 Mike Anderson Male 51 M55+ 1 00:52:49 61 00:52:36 61
34 David Ascroft Male 96 MOPEN 53 01:03:38 133 01:03:38 134
35 Chris Austin Male 91 MOPEN 52 01:01:53 125 01:01:35 125
36 Rachel Ball Female 50 FOPEN 27 01:11:30 156 01:11:24 156
10 Catherine Bannan Female 66 FOPEN 34 01:29:42 172 01:29:39 172
185 Tarja Barnes Female 2 F40+ 1 00:45:32 16 00:45:32 16
38 Jenny Barrow Female 37 F40+ 9 01:03:08 131 01:03:03 132
39 Suzanne Basson Female 65 F35+ 11 01:21:22 171 01:21:10 171
180 ANDREW BATE Male 73 MOPEN 44 00:56:18 90 00:56:09 90
40 Phillip Bennett Male 2 MOPEN 2 Rochdale Harriers 00:37:21 2 00:37:21 2
204 Lee Biggs Male 65 MOPEN 37 00:54:47 78 00:54:47 79
7 Chris Bird Male 60 M45+ 7 00:54:00 73 00:53:56 73
41 Chris Bowers Male 33 MOPEN 16 00:50:08 38 00:50:04 40
44 Siobhan Brennan Female 31 F40+ 8 01:01:01 121 01:00:51 123
45 Steve Broadfoot Male 8 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers 00:42:51 8 00:42:50 8
48 Deborah Byrne Female 61 F35+ 9 01:17:05 167 01:16:54 166
49 Rachel Calderwood Female 60 F35+ 8 01:16:57 166 01:16:54 167
51 Craig Capner Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:52:53 62 00:52:45 62
50 Steven Capner Male 75 MOPEN 45 00:56:52 94 00:56:44 94
9 David Carty Male 89 M45+ 11 01:00:31 116 01:00:31 118
15 Daniel Carty Male 101 M45+ 14 01:07:11 142 01:06:58 142
52 Helen Cole Female 25 F35+ 4 01:00:16 113 01:00:06 114
206 Martin Costello Male 32 M45+ 6 00:49:52 37 00:49:41 38
53 Steven Cullen Male 69 MOPEN 41 00:55:15 85 00:55:15 86
28 David Darcy Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:50:34 45 00:50:23 43
213 Gareth Davis Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:40:30 4 00:40:29 4
203 Mark Davis Male 64 M40+ 14 00:54:20 77 00:54:14 77
57 Adam Dean Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:45:56 18 00:45:55 18
58 Joseph Dillon Male 5 M40+ 1 LEIGH HARRIERS & AC 00:40:38 5 00:40:38 5
59 Laura Donovan Female 42 FOPEN 21 01:07:57 144 01:07:50 144
60 Nicola Downs Female 36 FOPEN 18 01:02:41 128 01:02:29 129
63 Jackie Evans Male 97 M40+ 19 01:05:03 136 01:04:54 136
64 Katie Evans Female 59 FOPEN 32 01:16:55 165 01:16:46 165
65 Benjamin Eves Male 54 MOPEN 31 00:53:09 65 00:53:01 65
66 Sally Evitts Female 51 FOPEN 28 Bolton Harriers 01:11:53 157 01:11:51 157
191 Amanda Evitts Female 52 FOPEN 29 Bolton Harriers 01:11:55 158 01:11:53 158
67 Jeffrey Fildes Male 92 M60+ 3 01:02:06 126 01:01:59 127
216 Peter Flecther Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:52:00 57 00:51:55 57
182 Carl Fletcher Male 68 MOPEN 40 00:55:10 84 00:55:03 84
186 Christopher Forster Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:51:05 51 00:51:05 52
187 Juraj Gavura Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:36:59 1 00:36:59 1
6 Alex Gee Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:46:56 24 00:46:56 24
70 Peter Gerrard Male 104 M50+ 5 01:09:20 149 01:09:18 150
71 Sue Gerrard Female 54 F50+ 2 01:12:47 160 01:12:46 162
215 Emma Gibson Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:56:54 95 00:56:50 95
72 Mike Gillespie Male 100 M45+ 13 01:06:38 140 01:06:24 139
73 Craig Gillibrand Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:44:40 12 00:44:39 12
209 Andrew Gleaves Male 87 M45+ 10 00:59:55 111 00:59:45 112
2 Colin Gregory Male 12 M40+ 3 00:45:13 13 00:45:13 13
5 Mike Gregory Male 49 M40+ 11 00:52:35 59 00:52:34 60
75 Michele Gregory Female 53 F40+ 13 01:12:19 159 01:12:12 159
76 Frank Grimes Male 58 M65+ 1 00:53:46 70 00:53:38 70
16 Steven Guest Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:50:33 44 00:50:27 45
77 Bernadette Haddock Female 30 FOPEN 15 01:00:54 120 01:00:50 122
78 Anita Hall Female 22 F40+ 6 Widnes Wasps ladies running cl 00:58:23 103 00:58:23 104
79 Carl Hamnett Male 90 MOPEN 51 01:00:51 118 01:00:37 119
80 Graham Harrison Male 85 M45+ 9 00:59:22 109 00:59:15 110
81 Richard Healey Male 63 MOPEN 36 00:54:05 76 00:54:04 76
30 Peter Healy Male 102 M60+ 4 01:07:25 143 01:07:15 143
83 Anthony Heaton Male 40 M40+ 9 00:50:38 48 00:50:29 46
12 Diane Hennigan Female 33 F35+ 7 Sale Harriers 01:01:46 123 00:57:57 102
197 Stephen Hewett Male 71 M55+ 2 00:55:37 87 00:55:27 87
84 Robyn Hewett Female 49 FOPEN 26 01:11:10 155 01:11:01 155
262 Ron Hill Male 59 M70+ 1 00:53:58 72 00:53:49 71
207 Mr Hindley Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:50:57 49 00:50:52 50
85 Julie Hodgkinson Female 64 F35+ 10 01:18:09 170 01:17:55 170
86 Andrew Holland Male 70 MOPEN 42 00:55:17 86 00:55:14 85
87 Michael Hollinshead Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:51:11 52 00:50:55 51
88 Christine Holt Female 5 F45+ 1 00:49:19 36 00:49:19 37
212 Paul Home Male 27 M40+ 7 00:47:44 31 00:47:43 32
22 Brad Howard Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:45:13 14 00:45:13 14
89 Chris Howarth Male 76 MOPEN 46 00:56:54 96 00:56:54 96
90 Ted Howell Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:51:16 53 00:51:09 53
92 Luke Irving Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:51:26 54 00:51:21 54
94 Earle Jackson Male 50 M40+ 12 00:52:44 60 00:52:33 59
97 Thomas Jackson Male 84 MOPEN 50 00:59:15 107 00:59:11 108
96 David Jackson Male 105 M55+ 5 Stockport Harriers & AC 01:09:30 151 01:09:25 152
98 Rebecca Jakins Female 41 FOPEN 20 01:06:44 141 01:06:36 141
21 Daniel Jones Male 53 MOPEN 30 00:52:56 63 00:52:56 63
99 Jon-Paul Kearns Male 78 M40+ 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:57:23 99 00:57:22 99
196 Alistair Kell Male 9 M40+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:43:15 9 00:43:15 9
100 Lynn Kinsley Female 45 F40+ 12 01:09:12 148 01:09:12 149
103 Katharine Lay Female 39 F40+ 10 01:04:32 135 01:00:44 120
104 Gillian Lee Female 8 F40+ 3 st helens striders 00:50:36 47 00:50:36 49
106 Curtis Lomas Male 106 M45+ 16 01:09:56 153 01:09:52 153
27 Charlotte Long Female 26 FOPEN 13 01:00:25 114 01:00:15 115
107 Kelly Longworth Female 55 FOPEN 30 01:12:48 161 01:12:41 160
108 Sarah Mackness Female 1 FOPEN 1 Telford AC/Altrincham AC 00:44:13 11 00:44:13 11
200 Thomas Madden Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:41:33 6 00:41:33 6
109 Jennifer Madley Female 47 FOPEN 24 01:09:38 152 01:09:23 151
110 Will Magee Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:50:27 42 00:50:15 41
19 Janet Maher Female 7 F50+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:50:35 46 00:50:33 48
194 Kelly Marrin Female 17 F35+ 3 00:55:43 88 00:55:40 88
111 David Marsh Male 37 M50+ 3 Southport Waterloo AC 00:50:33 43 00:50:33 47
112 Jan Marsh Female 62 F55+ 1 Southport Waterloo AC 01:17:25 168 01:17:14 168
113 Shelley Martin Female 4 F35+ 1 00:47:31 30 00:47:23 30
13 Rachel McCurrie Female 23 F40+ 7 00:58:50 104 00:58:47 105
115 Melanie McGhee Female 38 FOPEN 19 01:04:07 134 01:04:05 135