Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Tim Moore Male 86 M55+ 4 00:59:29 110 00:59:25 111
10 Catherine Bannan Female 66 FOPEN 34 01:29:42 172 01:29:39 172
100 Lynn Kinsley Female 45 F40+ 12 01:09:12 148 01:09:12 149
103 Katharine Lay Female 39 F40+ 10 01:04:32 135 01:00:44 120
104 Gillian Lee Female 8 F40+ 3 st helens striders 00:50:36 47 00:50:36 49
106 Curtis Lomas Male 106 M45+ 16 01:09:56 153 01:09:52 153
107 Kelly Longworth Female 55 FOPEN 30 01:12:48 161 01:12:41 160
108 Sarah Mackness Female 1 FOPEN 1 Telford AC/Altrincham AC 00:44:13 11 00:44:13 11
109 Jennifer Madley Female 47 FOPEN 24 01:09:38 152 01:09:23 151
11 Chris Whelan Male 14 M40+ 4 00:45:18 15 00:45:16 15
110 Will Magee Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:50:27 42 00:50:15 41
111 David Marsh Male 37 M50+ 3 Southport Waterloo AC 00:50:33 43 00:50:33 47
112 Jan Marsh Female 62 F55+ 1 Southport Waterloo AC 01:17:25 168 01:17:14 168
113 Shelley Martin Female 4 F35+ 1 00:47:31 30 00:47:23 30
115 Melanie McGhee Female 38 FOPEN 19 01:04:07 134 01:04:05 135
116 Gemma McGuinness Female 34 FOPEN 16 01:01:47 124 01:01:39 126
119 Antony Mills Male 42 M40+ 10 00:51:01 50 00:47:27 31
12 Diane Hennigan Female 33 F35+ 7 Sale Harriers 01:01:46 123 00:57:57 102
120 Craig Moore Male 56 MOPEN 33 00:53:24 67 00:53:06 66
121 Michael Murray Male 99 MOPEN 55 01:06:29 139 01:06:26 140
122 Matthew Neal Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:46:32 21 00:46:32 21
123 Richard Newby Male 67 MOPEN 39 00:55:00 83 00:54:56 82
124 Catherine Newill Female 14 FOPEN 6 00:54:49 79 00:54:42 78
125 Hannah Norman Female 63 FOPEN 33 winston runners 01:17:31 169 01:17:23 169
126 Mark O'Loughlin Male 82 MOPEN 49 00:58:54 105 00:58:50 106
129 Louise Padmore Female 16 F40+ 5 00:54:58 82 00:54:58 83
13 Rachel McCurrie Female 23 F40+ 7 00:58:50 104 00:58:47 105
130 Stephen Parr Male 94 M40+ 17 01:03:08 130 01:03:03 131
131 Jeffrey Patton Male 10 M45+ 1 00:43:48 10 00:43:48 10
134 Rachel Pennington Female 19 FOPEN 9 00:56:39 93 00:56:36 93
135 Ruth Peters Female 27 FOPEN 14 01:00:26 115 01:00:16 116
136 Simon Phillips Male 23 M40+ 6 00:46:58 26 00:46:58 26
138 Lindsey Phillips Female 58 FOPEN 31 01:13:17 164 01:13:06 164
139 Darrel Phillips Male 103 M45+ 15 01:08:35 145 01:08:31 145
14 Craig Wall Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:47:04 27 00:47:04 27
141 Graham Poole Male 72 MOPEN 43 00:55:57 89 00:55:53 89
142 Steve Quinn Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:50:08 39 00:50:02 39
143 Gillian Ramsden Female 56 F40+ 14 01:12:48 162 01:12:42 161
145 Scott Rennie Male 25 MOPEN 13 Rochdale triathlon club 00:47:07 28 00:47:07 28
146 John Robb Male 31 M45+ 5 00:48:14 35 00:48:12 36
147 Janet Robb Female 29 F45+ 2 01:00:51 119 01:00:49 121
148 Anna Roberts Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:57:08 97 00:56:58 97
15 Daniel Carty Male 101 M45+ 14 01:07:11 142 01:06:58 142
151 Tracy Rogers Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:52:05 58 00:52:05 58
154 Sarah Schofield Female 46 FOPEN 23 01:09:21 150 01:09:10 148
155 Liam Scott Male 98 MOPEN 54 01:05:03 137 01:05:03 137
156 Iain Seville Male 16 M40+ 5 00:45:57 19 00:45:57 19
159 Gemma Shepherd Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:53:02 64 00:52:57 64
16 Steven Guest Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:50:33 44 00:50:27 45
160 Colette Simpson Female 44 F40+ 11 01:09:01 147 01:08:53 147
162 Chris Smullen Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wigan Hariers 00:39:03 3 00:39:03 3
163 Dan Stockton Male 61 MOPEN 35 00:54:03 74 00:54:02 75
164 Katie Taggart Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:59:21 108 00:59:13 109
166 Donna Tickle Female 9 F40+ 4 00:51:45 56 00:51:37 56
167 Kathleen Tyms Female 32 F35+ 6 winston runners 01:01:30 122 01:01:20 124
168 Gary Wane Male 20 MOPEN 10 00:46:53 23 00:46:53 23
169 Justine Watson Female 48 FOPEN 25 01:10:11 154 01:10:00 154
17 Neil Phillips Male 7 M50+ 1 00:41:45 7 00:41:45 7
170 David Watts Male 74 M45+ 8 00:56:28 91 00:56:14 91
171 Kathryn Wilkinson Female 35 FOPEN 17 01:02:24 127 01:02:23 128
172 Richie Williams Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:50:18 40 00:50:16 42
173 Sarah Wood Female 18 FOPEN 8 00:56:28 92 00:56:24 92
174 Ian Wood Male 28 M45+ 4 00:47:56 32 00:47:52 33
175 Martyn Woodward Male 95 M40+ 18 01:03:36 132 01:03:28 133
176 Peter Woodward Male 57 MOPEN 34 00:53:31 69 00:53:26 69
177 Andrew Young Male 83 M40+ 16 00:58:59 106 00:58:51 107
18 Anthony Allen Male 66 MOPEN 38 00:54:55 81 00:54:51 81
180 ANDREW BATE Male 73 MOPEN 44 00:56:18 90 00:56:09 90
181 Andrew Swain Male 81 MOPEN 48 Warrington Road Runners 00:58:06 102 00:58:02 103
182 Carl Fletcher Male 68 MOPEN 40 00:55:10 84 00:55:03 84
183 Lynne Partington Female 40 F45+ 3 01:05:48 138 01:05:45 138
185 Tarja Barnes Female 2 F40+ 1 00:45:32 16 00:45:32 16
186 Christopher Forster Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:51:05 51 00:51:05 52
187 Juraj Gavura Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:36:59 1 00:36:59 1
188 Peter Simpson Male 19 M60+ 1 liverpool Harriers 00:46:36 22 00:46:35 22
189 Liz McLellan Female 3 F40+ 2 Bolton Tri Club 00:45:50 17 00:45:50 17
19 Janet Maher Female 7 F50+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:50:35 46 00:50:33 48
191 Amanda Evitts Female 52 FOPEN 29 Bolton Harriers 01:11:55 158 01:11:53 158
193 Neil Rhymes Male 62 M40+ 13 00:54:04 75 00:54:01 74
194 Kelly Marrin Female 17 F35+ 3 00:55:43 88 00:55:40 88
196 Alistair Kell Male 9 M40+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:43:15 9 00:43:15 9
197 Stephen Hewett Male 71 M55+ 2 00:55:37 87 00:55:27 87
198 Russell Parry Male 55 MOPEN 32 00:53:10 66 00:53:09 67
199 John Wilding Male 80 MOPEN 47 00:57:47 101 00:57:44 101
2 Colin Gregory Male 12 M40+ 3 00:45:13 13 00:45:13 13
20 Anna Smith Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:50:25 41 00:50:25 44
200 Thomas Madden Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:41:33 6 00:41:33 6
201 Simon Westaway Male 93 M45+ 12 UK Netrunner 01:02:45 129 01:02:33 130
202 Katherine Wynne-Jones Female 28 F35+ 5 01:00:37 117 01:00:25 117
203 Mark Davis Male 64 M40+ 14 00:54:20 77 00:54:14 77
204 Lee Biggs Male 65 MOPEN 37 00:54:47 78 00:54:47 79
205 Melissa Taylor Female 12 F35+ 2 00:53:28 68 00:53:16 68
206 Martin Costello Male 32 M45+ 6 00:49:52 37 00:49:41 38
207 Mr Hindley Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:50:57 49 00:50:52 50
208 Arthur Wilson Male 22 M45+ 3 00:46:57 25 00:46:57 25
209 Andrew Gleaves Male 87 M45+ 10 00:59:55 111 00:59:45 112
21 Daniel Jones Male 53 MOPEN 30 00:52:56 63 00:52:56 63
210 Mike O'Brien Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:48:05 34 00:48:05 35
211 Andrew Pearson Male 88 M50+ 4 00:59:58 112 00:59:49 113
212 Paul Home Male 27 M40+ 7 00:47:44 31 00:47:43 32