Showing 1 to 100 of 118 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5053 Matt Witko Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royal Engineers RC 03:53:57 1 03:53:56 1
5107 Phil Hoy Male 2 M50 1 Portsmouth Joggers 04:02:31 2 04:02:27 2
5102 Barry Awan Male 3 M40 1 Team Bath AC 04:03:42 3 04:03:39 3
5067 James Mills Male 4 MOPEN 2 04:06:16 4 04:06:13 4
5125 Mario Cientanni Male 5 M50 2 Gravesend RR & AC 04:09:54 5 04:09:50 5
5140 Pat Robbins Male 6 M40 2 200M TRI CLUB 04:10:58 6 04:10:50 6
5131 Susie Casebourne Female 1 F40 1 BRT 04:15:44 7 04:15:39 7
5049 Barry Hards Male 7 M50 3 Stubbington Green Runners 04:17:19 8 04:17:17 8
5123 Richard Garland Male 8 MOPEN 3 04:19:59 9 04:19:57 9
5030 Guy Brown Male 9 M45 1 Hardley Runners 04:21:32 10 04:21:28 10
5138 Benjamin Rollins Male 10 M30 1 Trail Runners Association 04:30:05 11 04:29:56 11
5032 Lisa Hale Female 2 FOPEN 1 Sandhurst Joggers 04:33:22 12 04:33:11 12
5042 Gavin Thompson Male 11 M35 1 04:34:29 13 04:34:25 13
5027 David Hegarty Male 12 M35 2 04:34:38 14 04:34:32 14
5072 Howard Clark Male 13 M40 3 Portsmouth Joggers 04:35:29 15 04:35:27 15
5110 Paolo Apicella Male 14 M35 3 04:38:00 16 04:37:57 16
5092 Jonathon Errington Male 15 M45 2 04:39:41 17 04:39:39 18
5094 Robin Gardner Male 16 M50 4 Road Runners Club 04:39:49 18 04:39:37 17
5052 Andy Horsley Male 17 M45 3 Wimborne AC 04:39:56 19 04:39:47 19
5141 Peter Lemon Male 18 M45 4 Wimborne AC 04:39:56 20 04:39:48 20
5056 Kevin Richards Male 19 MOPEN 4 CSSC 04:42:52 21 04:42:47 21
5100 Nick Radford Male 20 MOPEN 5 04:43:00 22 04:42:58 22
5137 Cameron Cumming Male 21 M45 5 Winchester District AC 04:43:24 23 04:43:20 23
5025 Paul Jenkinson Male 22 M40 4 Serpentine RR 04:43:28 24 04:43:25 24
5111 Jayne Parker Female 3 FOPEN 2 Swindon Triathlon Club 04:48:14 25 04:48:03 25
5139 Scott Harris Male 23 MOPEN 6 04:48:22 26 04:48:11 26
5043 Kevin Barlow Male 24 M40 5 04:49:26 27 04:49:22 28
5087 Gary Smith Male 25 M35 4 Plymouth Harriers 04:49:26 28 04:49:21 27
5047 Jared Stauble Male 26 MOPEN 7 04:50:58 29 04:50:55 29
5122 Allen Taylor Male 27 M35 5 Teignbridge Trotters 04:51:18 30 04:51:09 30
5002 Roger Hayes Male 28 M45 6 Teignbridge Trotters 04:51:19 31 04:51:09 31
5130 Paolo De Luca Male 29 M40 6 Littledown Harriers 04:51:36 32 04:51:27 32
5121 Jorge Manrique Charro Male 30 MOPEN 8 Serpentine RR 04:56:43 33 04:56:33 33
5071 Jeremy Isaac Male 31 M35 6 04:56:43 34 04:56:39 34
5104 Sam Lloyd Male 32 M35 7 CR Runners & Riders 04:57:04 35 04:56:59 35
5026 Kelly Lucas Female 4 FOPEN 3 Westbourne RC 04:58:55 36 04:58:44 36
5018 Matthew Cafferky Male 33 MOPEN 9 New Forest Runners 04:59:09 37 04:59:00 37
5068 Ginny Willey Female 5 F35 1 Dorset Doddlers 04:59:14 38 04:59:04 38
5143 Brigid Brown Female 6 F40 2 04:59:51 39 04:59:46 40
5095 Andy Humphrey Male 34 M35 8 Eastleigh RC 04:59:53 40 04:59:40 39
5023 Nick Metcalfe Male 35 MOPEN 10 05:00:03 41 04:59:56 41
5106 Richard New Male 36 M35 9 05:00:59 42 05:00:47 42
5148 Timothy Richards Male 37 MOPEN 11 05:01:25 43 05:01:20 43
5145 Ian Holmes Male 38 M40 7 Gillingham Trotters 05:02:23 44 05:02:09 44
5142 Tim Boone Male 39 M55 1 A RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 05:03:08 45 05:03:00 45
5129 Merilyn Davis Female 7 F50 1 The Stragglers 05:03:30 46 05:03:27 46
5059 Jon Cole Male 40 M45 7 Gillingham Trotters 05:07:38 47 05:07:33 47
5112 Matt Horsfield Male 41 MOPEN 12 05:09:17 48 05:09:09 48
5012 Christian Vollenhofer Male 42 M40 8 05:11:25 49 05:11:07 49
5057 Peter Windross Male 43 M40 9 05:12:39 50 05:12:37 50
5024 Barrett Abernethy Male 44 M35 10 05:14:00 51 05:13:50 51
5034 Lyal Schumann Male 45 M35 11 Newquay RR 05:14:12 52 05:14:02 52
5114 Robbie Dolan Male 46 MOPEN 13 05:15:34 53 05:15:16 53
5058 Russell Tullett Male 47 M50 5 Portsmouth Joggers 05:16:34 54 05:16:30 54
5055 David Jameson Male 48 M55 2 05:16:40 55 05:16:34 55
5021 Martin Matthews Male 49 M45 8 RAF 05:17:42 56 05:17:35 56
5006 Joanne Widdup Female 8 FOPEN 4 Great Western Runners 05:17:43 57 05:17:37 57
5081 Charles Colby Male 50 M40 10 Wesham RR 05:18:16 58 05:18:05 58
5019 Jerome Lane Male 51 M35 12 05:18:26 59 05:18:26 59
5090 David Urwin Male 52 MOPEN 14 Running Forever Taunton 05:20:01 60 05:19:56 60
5105 Rich Smith Male 53 M40 11 05:23:17 61 05:23:10 61
5009 Peter Murphy Male 54 MOPEN 15 05:23:21 62 05:23:16 62
5038 Robert Fleming Male 55 M40 12 05:24:50 63 05:24:38 63
5039 Bob Maguire Male 56 M60 1 Portsmouth Joggers 05:25:09 64 05:24:56 64
5084 Graham Shircore Male 57 MOPEN 16 05:26:26 65 05:26:16 65
5082 Angela Colby Female 9 F40 3 Wesham RR 05:27:07 66 05:26:56 66
5093 Audley Fraser Male 58 MOPEN 17 05:28:11 67 05:27:59 67
5064 Philip Smith Male 59 M45 9 City of Salisbury ARC 05:30:51 68 05:30:44 68
5097 Mark Wotton Male 60 M50 6 Teignbridge Trotters 05:33:51 69 05:33:38 69
5003 Stephen Jukes Male 61 M40 13 05:33:58 70 05:33:48 70
5078 Elaine Battson Female 10 F45 1 Victoria Park Harriers &THAC 05:34:51 71 05:34:43 71
5007 David Fortune Male 62 M55 3 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 05:34:56 72 05:34:48 72
5118 Barry Rowell Male 63 M50 7 Havering90 Joggers 05:36:29 73 05:36:23 73
5085 Ade Holloway Male 64 M50 8 Littledown Harriers 05:36:34 74 05:36:25 74
5013 Richard Robinson Male 65 MOPEN 18 05:37:06 75 05:36:56 75
5044 Celia Barlow Female 11 F40 4 Great Western Runners 05:38:13 76 05:38:10 76
5028 Matthew Gilliard Male 66 MOPEN 19 Frome RC 05:42:22 77 05:42:07 77
5004 Shaun Jukes Male 67 M50 9 05:43:24 78 05:43:14 78
5119 Anne Harris Female 12 F50 2 Havering90 Joggers 05:43:25 79 05:43:19 79
5014 Ellen Cottom Female 13 F35 2 100 Marathon Club 05:44:48 80 05:44:42 80
5103 Michael Longman Male 68 M35 13 05:46:59 81 05:46:48 81
5015 Paul Suddaby-Overton Male 69 M40 14 05:47:10 82 05:47:02 83
5088 Gary Sidders Male 70 MOPEN 20 05:47:15 83 05:46:49 82
5080 Michelle Hayes Female 14 F45 2 Gosport Road Runners 05:47:55 84 05:47:42 84
5091 Jo Oakes Female 15 F40 5 Gosport Road Runners 05:48:21 85 05:48:07 85
5070 Andy Pincock Male 71 M45 10 05:48:25 86 05:48:12 86
5146 Charlotte Sharman Female 16 F55 1 Winchester District AC 05:49:13 87 05:49:08 87
5109 Sam Darler Male 72 M35 14 05:54:58 88 05:54:51 88
5022 Mika Janhunen Male 73 MOPEN 21 05:59:06 89 05:58:59 89
5086 Douglas Lamont Male 74 M60 2 Inverness Harriers 05:59:23 90 05:59:17 90
5124 Jo Comerford Female 17 F40 6 06:01:00 91 06:00:48 91
5066 Allan Campbell Male 75 M40 15 Portsmouth Joggers 06:02:00 92 06:01:47 92
5017 Teresa Baverstock Female 18 F35 3 Portsmouth Joggers 06:02:02 93 06:01:49 93
5135 Paul Dallimore Male 76 M40 16 06:05:04 94 06:04:56 94
5126 Richard Kemp Male 77 M50 10 Black Pear Joggers 06:06:54 95 06:06:46 95
5120 Peter Hall Male 78 M55 4 Running Forever RC 06:10:02 96 06:09:55 96
5005 Matthew Widdup Male 79 MOPEN 22 Great Western Runners 06:10:37 97 06:10:31 97
5113 Catherine Pascoe Female 19 F45 3 New Forest Runners 06:12:57 98 06:12:48 98
5033 Kate Fargus Female 20 F35 4 Waverley Harriers 06:14:43 99 06:14:37 99
5074 Chrissie Vincent Female 21 F45 4 06:16:24 100 06:16:16 100