Showing 1 to 100 of 198 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4004 Luke Mcdonagh Male 1 MOPEN 1 26.2 RRC 03:18:42 1 03:18:38 1
4096 Luke Ashton Male 2 MOPEN 2 03:28:00 2 03:27:56 2
4055 Ian Humphreys Male 3 M45 1 Mendip AC 03:30:20 3 03:30:18 3
4213 Ian Noad Male 4 M45 2 Somer AC 03:35:17 4 03:35:09 4
4007 Paul Allen Male 5 M45 3 100 Marathon Club 03:36:18 5 03:36:15 5
4210 Colin Evans Male 6 M40 1 LANGPORT RUNNER 03:40:05 6 03:40:01 6
4137 Gary Clark Male 7 M40 2 Teignbridge Trotters 03:40:16 7 03:40:04 7
4232 Emma Patel Female 1 F30 1 Winchester District AC 03:44:32 8 03:44:22 8
4022 Lyn Richards Male 8 M45 4 03:45:15 9 03:45:13 9
4146 David Walsh Male 9 M50 1 Redhill RR 03:49:37 10 03:49:30 10
4040 John Mckenzie Male 10 M55 1 Hardley Runners 03:51:32 11 03:51:30 11
4090 Robert Squibb Male 11 M40 3 Westbourne RC 03:52:17 12 03:52:12 13
4018 Carole Loader Female 2 F45 1 Bournemouth Joggers 03:53:23 13 03:53:14 14
4020 Nick Kyritsis Male 12 M55 2 100 Marathon Club 03:53:28 14 03:52:09 12
4031 Kevin Bryant Male 13 M55 3 03:55:48 15 03:55:41 15
4200 Robert Sharp Male 14 M45 5 Didcot Runners 03:57:06 16 03:56:57 16
4223 Teri Thompson Female 3 F45 2 Black Pear Joggers 03:57:59 17 03:57:48 17
4128 Sean Gregg Male 15 M40 4 RealBuzz Run Britian.com 03:58:26 18 03:58:15 18
4052 Malcolm Statham Male 16 M40 5 Colchester Harriers 03:59:37 19 03:59:31 19
4112 Bernard Genge Male 17 M50 2 Chard RC 04:00:10 20 04:00:05 20
4209 Jeremy Taylor Male 18 M40 6 04:00:10 21 04:00:06 21
4057 Jonathan White Male 19 M45 6 Somer AC 04:04:06 22 04:03:57 22
4149 Anthony Powell Male 20 M40 7 Porthcawl Runners 04:04:20 23 04:04:11 23
4176 Gavin Burnside Male 21 M45 7 04:04:21 24 04:04:15 24
4023 Dave King Male 22 M50 3 Orpington RR 04:05:04 25 04:04:51 25
4228 Andy Davison Male 23 M40 8 04:05:26 26 04:05:17 26
4167 Stephen Hunter Male 24 M55 4 04:06:43 27 04:06:21 27
4233 David Hall Female 4 F45 3 STOPSLEY STRIDERS 04:07:51 28 04:07:38 28
4101 Simon Bodsworth Male 25 M40 9 04:08:12 29 04:08:06 29
4187 Denys Baudry Male 26 M60 1 100 Marathon Club 04:08:49 30 04:08:36 30
4109 Andrew Gillespie Male 27 M50 4 Bournemouth AC 04:09:22 31 04:09:17 31
4130 Peter Dennett Male 28 M45 8 100 Marathon Club 04:11:05 32 04:11:02 33
4227 Caroline Horder Female 5 F60 1 Bournemouth Joggers 04:11:11 33 04:11:02 32
4147 Daniel Oldfield Male 29 MOPEN 3 04:11:52 34 04:11:44 34
4226 Julie White Female 6 F50 1 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 04:12:03 35 04:11:53 35
4231 Alan Doney Male 30 M40 10 Winchester District AC 04:13:14 36 04:13:04 37
4225 Michael Graz Male 31 M40 11 04:13:18 37 04:13:02 36
4148 Sam Scott Female 7 F40 1 Hart Road Runners 04:13:45 38 04:13:39 38
4131 Peter Rayner Male 32 M60 2 Reading RR 04:13:45 39 04:13:45 39
4122 John Kane Male 33 M40 12 04:15:03 40 04:14:38 40
4001 Nigel Foxall Male 34 M35 1 04:15:10 41 04:14:55 41
4065 Tom Brym Male 35 MOPEN 4 04:15:23 42 04:15:18 42
4045 David Butler Male 36 M55 5 Tone Zone Runners 04:15:56 43 04:15:43 43
4085 Lauren Hibbert Female 8 FOPEN 1 04:16:22 44 04:16:14 44
4238 David Jones Male 37 M45 9 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 04:19:32 45 04:19:19 45
4141 Robin Tanner Male 38 MOPEN 5 Westbourne RC 04:20:47 46 04:20:27 46
4175 Mike Lake Male 39 M35 2 04:20:52 47 04:20:46 47
4058 Steve Richardson Male 40 M45 10 04:21:10 48 04:21:03 49
4027 Steve Elson Male 41 M50 5 04:21:16 49 04:20:58 48
4212 Janet Cobby Female 9 F50 2 100 Marathon Club 04:21:41 50 04:21:18 50
4204 David Lewis Male 42 M55 6 100 Marathon Club 04:21:42 51 04:21:21 51
4158 Claire Steward Female 10 F60 2 Dulwich Runners AC 04:23:17 52 04:23:03 52
4205 David Osment Male 43 M50 6 City of Salisbury ARC 04:23:56 53 04:23:52 53
4111 Jim Whitmarsh Male 44 M50 7 Eastleigh RC 04:24:26 54 04:24:14 54
4241 David Jones Male 45 M35 3 04:24:32 55 04:24:25 55
4013 Timothy Turner Male 46 MOPEN 6 Cornwall F&RS 04:26:00 56 04:25:54 56
4113 Roger Hales Male 47 M45 11 Teignbridge Trotters 04:27:56 57 04:27:44 57
4078 Michael Smith Male 48 M50 8 100 Marathon Club 04:27:58 58 04:27:46 58
4089 Catherine Alexander Female 11 FOPEN 2 04:28:02 59 04:27:54 59
4189 Robyn Hartley Female 12 FOPEN 3 04:28:48 60 04:28:41 60
4012 Darren Heath Male 49 M35 4 London Fire Brigade 04:30:36 61 04:30:22 61
4239 Jon Masterson Male 50 M60 3 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 04:31:06 62 04:30:56 62
4064 Tommi Gillingwater Male 51 MOPEN 7 04:31:43 63 04:31:38 63
4110 Keith Hiey Male 52 M60 4 04:31:57 64 04:31:42 64
4051 Edward Carins Male 53 MOPEN 8 04:34:14 65 04:34:07 65
4138 Nigel Arthur Male 54 M60 5 Egdon Heath Harriers 04:36:07 66 04:35:55 66
4127 Hugh Martin Male 55 M60 6 Henfield Joggers 04:36:42 67 04:36:27 69
4202 Bill Hussey Male 56 M50 9 04:36:43 68 04:36:23 67
4119 Gail Winter Female 13 F40 2 Watford Joggers 04:36:44 69 04:36:27 68
4172 Russell Dobbs Male 57 M35 5 Islwyn RC 04:36:55 70 04:36:52 70
4115 Graeme Hastings Male 58 M35 6 Reading RR 04:37:21 71 04:37:12 71
4178 Naomi Bennett Female 14 F50 3 Littledown Harriers 04:37:37 72 04:37:23 72
4169 Dave Horne Male 59 M45 12 04:39:06 73 04:39:00 75
4107 Amanda Shepheard Female 15 F40 3 Bournemouth Joggers 04:39:10 74 04:38:55 74
4136 Ian Hitching Male 60 M45 13 Dorset Doddlers 04:39:11 75 04:38:55 73
4002 Dave Knopp Male 61 M50 10 Didcot Runners 04:41:24 76 04:41:15 76
4181 Danny Kay Male 62 M70 1 100 Marathon Club 04:41:40 77 04:41:34 77
4123 Tricia Bunn Female 16 F35 1 Peel RR 04:42:42 78 04:42:37 78
4033 Rachael Thompson Female 17 FOPEN 4 Peel RR 04:43:13 79 04:43:08 79
4039 Richard Macdonald Male 63 M40 13 04:44:09 80 04:43:59 82
4161 Peter Morris Male 64 M55 7 100 Marathon Club 04:44:14 81 04:44:09 85
4183 Sheila Drake Female 18 F45 4 Eastleigh RC 04:44:15 82 04:44:04 83
4145 Jason Lewis Male 65 M40 14 04:44:17 83 04:43:52 81
4144 Kirstie Lewis Female 19 F35 2 04:44:17 84 04:43:52 80
4184 Kevin Smith Male 66 M40 15 Eastleigh RC 04:44:17 85 04:44:06 84
4076 Andrew Humphreys Male 67 M50 11 Orpington RR 04:44:50 86 04:44:34 86
4139 Deborah Pitt Female 20 F35 3 Mercia Fell Runners 04:45:46 87 04:45:23 87
4179 Neil Williams Male 68 M45 14 Plymouth Musketeers 04:46:12 88 04:45:58 88
4218 Dave Mathias Male 69 M50 12 Plymouth Musketeers 04:46:14 89 04:46:01 89
4054 Karl Hinett Male 70 MOPEN 9 04:46:52 90 04:46:45 90
4041 Noeleen Churchill Female 21 F40 4 04:46:56 91 04:46:45 91
4105 Laura Fales Female 22 F35 4 04:47:51 92 04:47:43 92
4017 Robert Hughes Male 71 MOPEN 10 Newbury AC 04:48:51 93 04:48:42 93
4006 Michael Grehan Male 72 M45 15 04:49:10 94 04:48:55 94
4197 Chris Dixon Male 73 MOPEN 11 04:50:03 95 04:49:58 95
4237 Ian Taylor Male 74 M45 16 BUNGAY BLACKDOG RC 04:50:41 96 04:50:38 96
4124 Rich Bunn Male 75 M40 16 Peel RR 04:51:18 97 04:51:13 97
4240 Lee Rickards Male 76 MOPEN 12 PEEL ROAD RUNNING 04:51:20 98 04:51:15 98
4125 Rod Clyde Male 77 M45 17 04:53:11 99 04:52:56 99
4106 Luretta Shepherd Female 23 FOPEN 5 Poole Runners 04:53:11 100 04:52:59 100