Showing 1 to 100 of 127 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3147 Andrew James Male 1 MOPEN 1 Newbury AC 02:09:56 1 02:09:54 1
3125 Christopher Brobin Male 2 MOPEN 2 Southampton AC 02:12:41 2 02:12:38 2
3033 Ben Stait Male 3 M40 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:18:51 3 02:18:49 3
3099 Emma Dews Female 1 F35 1 Littledown Harriers 02:20:13 4 02:20:10 4
3025 Chris Burghes Male 4 M40 2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 02:21:34 5 02:21:33 6
3130 Frank Handy Male 5 MOPEN 3 New Forest Runners 02:25:04 6 02:25:00 7
3114 Richard Bailey Male 6 M45 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:33:10 7 02:33:08 8
3024 Craig Mutter Male 7 MOPEN 4 New Forest Runners 02:35:02 8 02:34:58 9
5144 Sandra Bowers Female 2 F35 2 Winchester District AC 02:37:09 9 02:37:05 10
3132 John Dilks Male 8 M40 3 Great Western Runners 02:37:26 10 02:37:17 11
3137 Sarah Jordan-Whittaker Female 3 F40 1 Gillingham Trotters 02:38:22 11 02:38:19 12
3133 Neil Richardson Male 9 M40 4 Stubbington Green Runners 02:39:13 12 02:39:08 13
3110 Gary Tissington Male 10 MOPEN 5 02:39:38 13 02:39:36 14
3077 Kirsty Reade Female 4 F40 2 Didcot Runners 02:39:44 14 02:39:41 15
3081 Chris Hunt Male 11 M45 2 02:39:54 15 02:39:52 16
3098 Ashley Forbes Male 12 MOPEN 6 02:40:50 16 02:40:49 17
3070 Bob Pentland Male 13 M55 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:41:01 17 02:40:58 18
3062 Graham Tull Male 14 M50 1 Reading Roadrunners 02:45:42 18 02:45:32 19
3061 Belinda Tull Female 5 F40 3 Reading Roadrunners 02:45:42 19 02:45:33 20
3113 Sarah Lauder Female 6 FOPEN 1 02:46:44 20 02:46:33 21
3119 Tamatha Ryan Female 7 F40 4 Romsey RR 02:47:18 21 02:47:12 22
3013 Simon Stephens Male 15 M35 1 02:48:27 22 02:48:21 23
3117 Kate Mansfield Female 8 F35 3 City of Salisbury ARC 02:48:42 23 02:48:35 24
3131 Heather Graz Female 9 F40 5 02:49:22 24 02:49:16 25
3127 Ruth Thom Female 10 FOPEN 2 Salisbury RC 02:49:54 25 02:49:46 26
3142 Runner Number 3142 Male 16 MOPEN 7 02:50:48 26 02:20:39 5
3067 Terrie Williams Female 11 F45 1 Crawley AC 02:50:57 27 02:50:52 27
3097 Angus Rissik Male 17 M40 5 02:52:38 28 02:52:35 28
3050 Neil Bundey Male 18 M35 2 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:53:30 29 02:53:26 29
3054 Nicholas Ayling Male 19 MOPEN 8 02:53:33 30 02:53:28 30
3115 Eddy Tissington Male 20 MOPEN 9 02:54:05 31 02:53:57 31
3140 Lee Southon Male 21 MOPEN 10 02:54:54 32 02:54:40 32
3146 Melissa Farrant Female 12 FOPEN 3 02:55:12 33 02:55:05 33
3108 Steve Goodwin Male 22 M55 2 Winchester & District AC 02:55:19 34 02:55:12 34
3100 Doug Savage Male 23 M55 3 Littledown Harriers 02:56:57 35 02:56:48 36
3103 Tracey Lander Female 13 F45 2 Littledown Harriers 02:56:58 36 02:56:48 35
3118 Sally McGrath Female 14 F45 3 Stubbington Green Runners 02:57:54 37 02:57:49 37
3136 Joanna Bailey Female 15 F50 1 02:59:04 38 02:58:56 38
3096 Amy Dale Female 16 F35 4 02:59:43 39 02:59:40 39
3138 Lawrence Down Male 24 MOPEN 11 03:01:17 40 03:01:14 40
3020 Thomas Hopper Male 25 MOPEN 12 03:01:24 41 03:01:19 41
3071 Sian James Male 26 M55 4 Reading Roadrunners 03:01:45 42 03:01:36 42
3004 Elaine Dean Female 17 F45 4 03:01:56 43 03:01:53 43
3091 Tom Hay Male 27 M55 5 03:03:17 44 03:03:11 44
3143 Jackie Spooner Female 18 F35 5 03:03:37 45 03:03:31 45
3068 Anton Howse Male 28 M50 2 03:04:21 46 03:04:18 46
3030 Katie Butler Female 19 FOPEN 4 03:04:58 47 03:04:51 47
3005 Anthony Shaw Male 29 MOPEN 13 Lewes AC 03:05:21 48 03:05:17 48
3041 Rob Drag Male 30 MOPEN 14 03:05:22 49 03:05:20 49
3064 Jon Diaper Male 31 M50 3 Eastleigh RC 03:05:35 50 03:05:31 50
3085 Steve Goodall Male 32 M50 4 03:06:03 51 03:05:59 51
3129 Angela Lee Female 20 F50 2 Lordshill RR 03:06:12 52 03:06:00 52
3082 Philip Tuggey Male 33 M55 6 03:06:14 53 03:06:01 53
3105 Jackie Maclannan Female 21 FOPEN 5 David Lloyd Pacers 03:07:04 54 03:06:56 54
3104 Matthew Rees Male 34 M40 6 03:07:04 55 03:06:58 55
3126 Howaerd Lewis Male 35 M40 7 Poole Runners 03:07:05 56 03:06:59 56
3048 Chris Woolley Male 36 MOPEN 15 03:08:22 57 03:08:14 57
3057 Colin Price Male 37 M55 7 Team Kennet 03:08:29 58 03:08:21 58
3079 Andrea Wright Female 22 FOPEN 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 03:10:33 59 03:10:23 59
3010 Claire Strong Female 23 F35 6 Serpentine RC 03:10:56 60 03:10:53 60
3122 Belinda Harding Female 24 F50 3 Victory AC 03:11:44 61 03:11:39 61
3083 Tim Withers Male 38 M35 3 Lordshill RR 03:14:19 62 03:14:06 62
3107 David Brown Male 39 M50 5 03:14:27 63 03:14:18 63
3101 Claire Shacklock Female 25 FOPEN 7 Worcester Black Pear Joggers 03:14:44 64 03:14:37 64
3029 Ruth Evans Female 26 FOPEN 8 03:17:23 65 03:17:17 65
3046 Heather Allen Female 27 F60 1 Hart RR 03:17:37 66 03:17:32 66
3135 Liam Dredge Male 40 MOPEN 16 Stubbington Green Runners 03:18:07 67 03:18:02 67
3073 Alan Walton Male 41 MOPEN 17 03:18:20 68 03:18:09 68
3106 Jennifer Desmoulins Female 28 FOPEN 9 Southampton Running Sisters 03:19:09 69 03:18:59 70
3109 Peter Phillipson Male 42 MOPEN 18 Gosport Road Runners 03:19:09 70 03:18:59 69
3093 Debbie Dowsett Female 29 F45 5 Littledown Harriers 03:19:29 71 03:19:23 71
3141 Ian Scogins Male 43 M45 3 03:21:03 72 03:21:00 72
3144 Caroline Holcombe Female 30 F45 6 New Forest Runners 03:21:50 73 03:21:45 73
3006 Julie Spratley Female 31 F40 6 New Forest Runners 03:22:57 74 03:22:51 74
3039 Paul Passmore Male 44 M45 4 03:24:16 75 03:24:10 75
3072 Kim Lehrer Female 32 FOPEN 10 03:24:16 76 03:24:11 77
3069 Megan Pratt Female 33 FOPEN 11 Headington RR 03:24:16 77 03:24:11 76
3019 Dave Sherman Male 45 MOPEN 19 Havering 90s Joggers 03:24:56 78 03:24:47 78
3022 Elizabeth Roberts Female 34 F40 7 City of Salisbury ARC 03:26:50 79 03:26:41 79
3090 Marisa Hughes Female 35 F55 1 Witney RR 03:27:04 80 03:26:57 80
3012 Anna Tonkin Female 36 FOPEN 12 03:27:09 81 03:26:58 81
3116 Bill Frecklington Male 46 M50 6 03:27:58 82 03:27:50 82
3058 Judith Wilson Female 37 F55 2 Yeovil Town RRC 03:28:11 83 03:27:59 83
3145 Edward Bryan Male 47 MOPEN 20 03:28:33 84 03:28:22 84
3016 Steve Sage Male 48 M50 7 Somer AC 03:29:05 85 03:28:52 85
3037 Denise Osborne Female 38 F40 8 Somer AC 03:29:05 86 03:28:53 86
3049 Robert Gray Male 49 M35 4 Gosport Road Runners 03:29:54 87 03:29:45 87
3034 Jason Dawes Male 50 MOPEN 21 03:33:04 88 03:32:54 89
3086 Paul Spooner Male 51 M40 8 UKNETRUNNER 03:33:04 89 03:32:53 88
3134 Claire Flemming Female 39 F40 9 Portsmouth Joggers Club 03:33:06 90 03:32:54 90
3011 Kerstin Wadeley Female 40 F45 7 Bournemouth Joggers 03:34:30 91 03:34:23 91
3139 Darin Melville Male 52 M40 9 03:37:57 92 03:37:53 92
3075 Greg Ward Male 53 M40 10 Sandhurst Joggers 03:38:06 93 03:38:00 93
3088 John Gorham Male 54 M55 8 City of Salisbury ARC 03:38:16 94 03:38:09 94
3087 Christine Gorham Female 41 F50 4 City of Salisbury ARC 03:38:17 95 03:38:10 95
3066 Caroline Clark Female 42 F40 10 Teignbridge Trotters 03:38:43 96 03:38:36 96
3084 Katrina Duignan Female 43 F45 8 Teignbridge Trotters 03:38:44 97 03:38:37 97
3120 Nicholas Le-Faye Male 55 M45 5 Purple Patch Runners 03:40:30 98 03:40:18 98
3074 Emmy Akin Female 44 F35 7 Didcot Runners 03:45:31 99 03:45:26 99
3094 Peter Lewis Male 56 M50 8 Lordshill RR 03:46:16 100 03:46:03 100