Showing 1 to 100 of 156 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2089 Ben Brewster Male 1 MOPEN 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:20:57 1 01:20:55 1
2070 Stephen Goulding Male 2 M45 1 Swindon Harriers 01:32:12 2 01:32:07 2
2068 Mark Sim Male 3 M45 2 01:36:36 3 01:36:29 3
2174 Rihty Hy Male 4 MOPEN 2 City of Salisbury ARC 01:39:44 4 01:39:42 4
2110 Vincent Rochard Male 5 M40 1 Littledown Harriers 01:40:42 5 01:40:40 5
2162 Sally Greenslade Female 1 F40 1 Salisbury RC 01:40:55 6 01:40:52 6
2160 Guilitta Cumper Female 2 F45 1 01:42:49 7 01:42:43 7
2159 Simon Gill Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:43:35 8 01:43:31 8
2052 DAvid Wilkinson Male 7 M45 3 Littledown Harriers 01:48:57 9 01:48:52 9
2170 Nicholas Willets Male 8 M40 2 Salisbury RC 01:48:59 10 01:48:52 10
2102 Mike Moorcroft Male 9 M40 3 Chichester Runners 01:49:08 11 01:49:01 11
2157 Stephen Hutton Male 10 M40 4 Littledown Harriers 01:49:17 12 01:49:08 12
2002 Stephen Cumper Male 11 M50 1 01:49:38 13 01:49:31 13
2069 Julie Goulding Female 3 F40 2 Swindon Harriers 01:50:05 14 01:49:58 14
2107 Sam Shepherd Male 12 MOPEN 4 01:50:14 15 01:50:09 15
2178 Peter Phillips Male 13 M45 4 Littledown Harriers 01:50:59 16 01:50:55 16
2084 John Spriggs Male 14 MOPEN 5 01:51:52 17 01:51:41 17
2106 Nathan Newton Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:51:59 18 01:51:56 19
2105 Joel Howard Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:51:59 19 01:51:54 18
2154 Stephen Newing Male 17 MOPEN 8 Gade Valley Harriers 01:52:00 20 01:51:56 20
2056 Kevin Lenahan Male 18 M40 5 01:52:26 21 01:52:09 21
2151 John Scott Male 19 M45 5 Littledown Harriers 01:52:57 22 01:52:53 22
2086 Gary Sharp Male 20 M45 6 01:53:21 23 01:53:13 23
2037 Tim Cottis Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:53:39 24 01:53:36 25
2059 Carmel Ryan Female 4 F40 3 Littledown Harriers 01:53:39 25 01:53:33 24
2168 Karen Davies Female 5 F45 2 Stubbington Green Runners 01:54:40 26 01:54:34 26
2176 Kathy Fooks Female 6 F50 1 TRA 01:54:52 27 01:54:49 27
2116 Carl Griffett Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:55:57 28 01:55:49 28
2071 Graeme Kerr Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:56:18 29 01:56:07 29
2040 Ian Gregory Male 24 M40 6 Littledown Harriers 01:57:09 30 01:57:04 30
2046 David Derbyshire Male 25 M35 1 01:57:33 31 01:57:26 32
2076 Dave Hallam Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:57:35 32 01:57:24 31
2015 Kate Andrews Female 7 FOPEN 1 01:57:57 33 01:57:45 33
2145 David Featherstone Male 27 M45 7 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:58:13 34 01:58:04 34
2144 Ian Kitley Male 28 MOPEN 13 UKNETRUNNER 01:58:27 35 01:58:17 35
2165 Michael Unwin Male 29 M55 1 01:58:33 36 01:58:28 36
2171 James Murphy Male 30 MOPEN 14 Salisbury RC 01:59:44 37 01:59:37 38
2150 Louise Gould Female 8 F40 4 02:00:06 38 01:59:59 39
2088 Lizzie Clapp Female 9 F35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:00:15 39 02:00:06 40
2112 Simon Smith Male 31 M35 2 02:00:24 40 02:00:13 41
2017 Rob Richardson Male 32 M40 7 02:00:29 41 02:00:22 43
2092 Sean Harley Male 33 M40 8 02:00:30 42 02:00:18 42
2146 Brian Rees Male 34 M60 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:01:19 43 02:01:19 45
2153 Joy Radford Female 10 F55 1 Winchester & District AC 02:01:21 44 02:01:14 44
2094 Colin Williams Male 35 M60 2 02:01:38 45 02:01:33 46
2155 Joanne Kitching Female 11 F35 2 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:01:46 46 02:01:40 47
2163 Maryna Sheck Female 12 FOPEN 2 02:01:58 47 02:01:46 48
2051 Maria Sulman Female 13 F40 5 02:02:05 48 02:02:00 49
2132 Jenny Kilsby Female 14 FOPEN 3 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:02:17 49 02:02:11 50
2104 Helen Backshell Female 15 F50 2 Lordshill RR 02:02:25 50 02:02:21 52
2118 John Tyler Male 36 M50 2 02:02:31 51 02:02:17 51
2117 Alan Sawyer Male 37 M45 8 City of Salisbury ARC 02:02:34 52 02:02:26 53
2172 Meleni Murphy Female 16 FOPEN 4 Salisbury RC 02:02:41 53 02:02:34 54
2093 Sheila Merton-Jones Female 17 F55 2 02:03:19 54 02:03:14 55
2025 Barry Telling Male 38 M50 3 Littledown Harriers 02:03:21 55 02:03:14 56
2177 Serena Fooks Female 18 FOPEN 5 TRA 02:04:35 56 02:04:31 57
2175 Wayne Walford Male 39 MOPEN 15 Littledown Harriers 02:04:35 57 02:04:31 58
2005 Mike Terry Male 40 M60 3 Littledown Harriers 02:05:00 58 02:04:52 61
2125 Sarah Ridsdale Female 19 FOPEN 6 02:05:05 59 02:04:49 59
2124 Nova Jefferies Female 20 FOPEN 7 Liswerry Runners 02:05:05 60 02:04:49 60
2179 Thomas Bradley Male 41 M60 4 City of Salisbury ARC 02:05:14 61 02:05:05 62
2126 Joe Bertorelli Male 42 M50 4 South London Harriers 02:05:19 62 02:05:10 63
2127 Rachel Watkins Female 21 F50 3 South London Harriers 02:05:19 63 02:05:10 64
2156 Rosie Barlow Female 22 FOPEN 8 02:05:57 64 02:05:43 65
2099 Gemma Cooper Female 23 FOPEN 9 02:06:13 65 02:05:57 66
2006 Sean Holmes Male 43 MOPEN 16 02:07:28 66 02:07:18 67
2140 Tom Merrifield Male 44 M35 3 02:07:45 67 02:07:25 68
2180 John Laverack Male 45 M40 9 Littledown Harriers 02:08:04 68 02:08:00 70
2072 Stuart Packard Male 46 M35 4 02:08:06 69 02:07:59 69
2139 Mark Hodkin Male 47 M40 10 02:09:01 70 02:08:53 71
2134 Andrew Procter Male 48 M35 5 02:09:04 71 02:08:58 72
2038 Caroline Martin Female 24 F40 6 Littledown Harriers 02:09:09 72 02:09:07 75
2111 Roelie Hempel Female 25 FOPEN 10 Lordshill RR 02:09:11 73 02:09:05 73
2074 Reka Priboyszki Female 26 F35 3 02:09:14 74 02:09:05 74
2073 Patrick Sant Male 49 M40 11 02:09:58 75 02:09:48 76
2158 Angela Hutton Female 27 F40 7 Bournemouth Joggers 02:10:00 76 02:09:51 77
2169 Sara Lambourn Female 28 F35 4 Sandhurst Joggers 02:10:30 77 02:10:17 78
2119 Charlotte Barrowman Female 29 FOPEN 11 Serpentine RC 02:11:19 78 02:11:07 79
2182 Ian Davies Male 50 M45 9 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:11:19 79 01:58:53 37
2136 Leslie Campbell Male 51 MOPEN 17 02:11:28 80 02:11:24 80
2087 Chris Lambourn Male 52 M40 12 02:12:15 81 02:12:02 81
2120 Sharon Bryan Female 30 F50 4 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:42 82 02:12:36 82
2121 Anne Yendell Female 31 F50 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:42 83 02:12:36 83
2131 Stephanie Luxton Female 32 FOPEN 12 Poole Runners 02:13:14 84 02:12:59 85
2161 Lucy Tidbury Female 33 FOPEN 13 02:13:14 85 02:12:59 84
2135 Tristan Mullet Male 53 MOPEN 18 02:15:01 86 02:14:57 88
2065 Nicholas Saunders Male 54 MOPEN 19 02:15:09 87 02:14:56 86
2066 Gemma Tall Female 34 FOPEN 14 02:15:09 88 02:14:56 87
2001 Stuart Smith Male 55 M45 10 Littledown Harriers 02:15:38 89 02:15:32 89
2062 Clare Thompson Female 35 F35 5 02:15:58 90 02:15:46 90
2008 Melissa Potts Female 36 F35 6 02:16:04 91 02:15:51 91
2101 Mark Jennings Male 56 MOPEN 20 Chichester Runners 02:16:21 92 02:16:15 92
2181 Janine Cook Female 37 F35 7 02:16:24 93 02:16:18 93
2016 Tim Griffin Male 57 M40 13 02:16:48 94 02:16:44 94
2103 Sarah Bradfield Female 38 FOPEN 15 Highworth RC 02:17:07 95 02:16:53 95
2122 Russell Jones Male 58 M35 6 02:17:07 96 02:16:55 96
2014 Colin Symington Male 59 M45 11 Thornbury AC 02:17:10 97 02:16:57 97
2080 Kelly Johnson Female 39 FOPEN 16 02:17:22 98 02:17:06 98
2047 Christina Cox Female 40 F45 3 02:17:34 99 02:17:23 99
2095 Susie Ivin Female 41 FOPEN 17 Gade Valley Harriers 02:17:53 100 02:17:49 100