Showing 101 to 156 of 156 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2129 Alison Theobold Female 42 F60 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:18:14 101 02:18:04 101
2128 Mike Pitcher Male 60 M65 1 02:18:27 102 02:18:19 102
2055 Steve Stoodley Male 61 M50 5 02:18:33 103 02:18:24 103
2034 Chris Western Male 62 M35 7 02:19:25 104 02:19:10 104
2027 Helen Roper Female 43 FOPEN 18 02:21:14 105 02:21:04 105
2091 Anna Duignan Female 44 F60 2 Romsey RR 02:22:12 106 02:22:01 106
2019 Janice Cook Female 45 F40 8 Andover AC 02:22:59 107 02:22:47 107
2067 Karl Evans Male 63 MOPEN 21 02:23:18 108 02:23:13 108
2133 Phil Hunter Male 64 M45 12 02:23:25 109 02:23:21 109
2143 Samantha Fairbrother Female 46 FOPEN 19 02:24:49 110 02:24:40 110
2097 Tamsin Kemp Female 47 FOPEN 20 02:25:11 111 02:25:03 111
2020 Barry Read Male 65 M40 14 02:25:13 112 02:25:03 112
2054 Michelle Cunningham Female 48 F35 8 02:25:17 113 02:25:05 113
2167 Kevin Ashman Male 66 M50 6 Stubbington Green Runners 02:26:03 114 02:25:53 114
2166 Julie Ashman Female 49 F40 9 Stubbington Green Runners 02:26:03 115 02:25:53 115
2115 Lisa Beard Female 50 F40 10 02:26:10 116 02:26:01 116
2035 Karen Phillips Female 51 LOPEN 1 Gosport Road Runners 02:27:54 117 02:27:43 117
2060 Claire Oldfield Female 52 FOPEN 21 02:28:08 118 02:27:52 118
2100 Jan Strachan Female 53 F40 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 02:28:16 119 02:28:07 121
2029 Rachel Cole Female 54 F40 12 02:28:18 120 02:28:07 120
2098 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female 55 F40 13 Southampton Running Sisters 02:28:19 121 02:28:07 119
2045 Averil Lamont Female 56 F60 3 Inverness Harriers 02:28:43 122 02:28:32 122
2147 Laura Briggs Female 57 FOPEN 22 02:29:32 123 02:29:18 123
2148 Adam Fairweather Male 67 MOPEN 22 02:30:03 124 02:29:47 124
2149 Annabel Davies Female 58 FOPEN 23 02:30:04 125 02:29:48 125
2123 Natalie Hall Female 59 FOPEN 24 Southampton Running Sisters 02:31:32 126 02:31:21 126
2032 John Townsend Male 68 MOPEN 23 02:33:50 127 02:33:41 127
2077 Rachel Arnold Female 60 F40 14 02:34:31 128 02:34:25 128
2022 Jeanette Hardiman Female 61 F50 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 129 02:36:38 130
2096 Robert Witt Male 69 M50 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 130 02:36:37 129
2057 Nicola Stott Female 62 F45 4 Victory AC 02:36:50 131 02:36:42 131
2113 Gill Goodwin Female 63 F60 4 Winchester & District AC 02:37:20 132 02:37:12 132
2018 Paul Eves Male 70 M35 8 Lordshill RR 02:37:29 133 02:37:22 133
2033 Emma Townsend Female 64 FOPEN 25 02:37:51 134 02:37:43 134
2053 Allister Barham Male 71 MOPEN 24 Yeovil Town RRC 02:38:33 135 02:38:18 135
2109 Sharon Marsh Female 65 F50 7 Sarum Sisters 02:39:56 136 02:39:44 136
2063 Steve Bulpitt Male 72 M75 1 Southampton AC 02:40:10 137 02:39:58 137
2173 Suzannah Dennis Female 66 F50 8 02:41:11 138 02:40:56 138
2049 David Preston Male 73 MOPEN 25 02:42:53 139 02:42:39 139
2090 Mark Goringe Male 74 M35 9 02:43:05 140 02:43:00 140
2024 Mary Haddad Female 67 F55 3 02:43:39 141 02:43:26 141
2009 Denise King Female 68 F50 9 Orpington RR 02:44:26 142 02:44:12 142
2075 Patrick Higgins Male 75 M70 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:45:05 143 02:44:48 143
2164 Elaine Unwin Female 69 F50 10 02:46:08 144 02:45:55 144
2003 Helen Byrne Female 70 F45 5 02:53:05 145 02:52:53 145
2004 Denise Wight Female 71 F45 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:53:05 146 02:52:53 146
2030 Liz McGill Female 72 F60 5 Chineham Park RC 02:54:02 147 02:53:53 147
2010 Kyrie Vanstone Female 73 FOPEN 26 02:54:17 148 02:54:03 148
2141 Kate Towner Female 74 FOPEN 27 Poole Runners 02:55:44 149 02:55:30 149
2082 Nicola Vince Female 75 FOPEN 28 Sandhurst Joggers 02:59:11 150 02:58:58 150
2043 Bryan Mills Male 76 MOPEN 26 03:15:15 151 03:15:01 151
2042 Nick Compton Male 77 MOPEN 27 03:15:15 152 03:15:03 152
2078 Sara Lambourn Female 76 F35 9 Sandhurst Joggers 03:42:07 153 03:42:07 153
2041 Paul Cheetham Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2026 Lee King Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2064 Paul Ovenden Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF