Showing 1 to 100 of 156 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2088 Lizzie Clapp Female 9 F35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:00:15 39 02:00:06 40
2155 Joanne Kitching Female 11 F35 2 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:01:46 46 02:01:40 47
2074 Reka Priboyszki Female 26 F35 3 02:09:14 74 02:09:05 74
2169 Sara Lambourn Female 28 F35 4 Sandhurst Joggers 02:10:30 77 02:10:17 78
2062 Clare Thompson Female 35 F35 5 02:15:58 90 02:15:46 90
2008 Melissa Potts Female 36 F35 6 02:16:04 91 02:15:51 91
2181 Janine Cook Female 37 F35 7 02:16:24 93 02:16:18 93
2054 Michelle Cunningham Female 48 F35 8 02:25:17 113 02:25:05 113
2078 Sara Lambourn Female 76 F35 9 Sandhurst Joggers 03:42:07 153 03:42:07 153
2162 Sally Greenslade Female 1 F40 1 Salisbury RC 01:40:55 6 01:40:52 6
2069 Julie Goulding Female 3 F40 2 Swindon Harriers 01:50:05 14 01:49:58 14
2059 Carmel Ryan Female 4 F40 3 Littledown Harriers 01:53:39 25 01:53:33 24
2150 Louise Gould Female 8 F40 4 02:00:06 38 01:59:59 39
2051 Maria Sulman Female 13 F40 5 02:02:05 48 02:02:00 49
2038 Caroline Martin Female 24 F40 6 Littledown Harriers 02:09:09 72 02:09:07 75
2158 Angela Hutton Female 27 F40 7 Bournemouth Joggers 02:10:00 76 02:09:51 77
2019 Janice Cook Female 45 F40 8 Andover AC 02:22:59 107 02:22:47 107
2166 Julie Ashman Female 49 F40 9 Stubbington Green Runners 02:26:03 115 02:25:53 115
2115 Lisa Beard Female 50 F40 10 02:26:10 116 02:26:01 116
2100 Jan Strachan Female 53 F40 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 02:28:16 119 02:28:07 121
2029 Rachel Cole Female 54 F40 12 02:28:18 120 02:28:07 120
2098 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female 55 F40 13 Southampton Running Sisters 02:28:19 121 02:28:07 119
2077 Rachel Arnold Female 60 F40 14 02:34:31 128 02:34:25 128
2160 Guilitta Cumper Female 2 F45 1 01:42:49 7 01:42:43 7
2168 Karen Davies Female 5 F45 2 Stubbington Green Runners 01:54:40 26 01:54:34 26
2047 Christina Cox Female 40 F45 3 02:17:34 99 02:17:23 99
2057 Nicola Stott Female 62 F45 4 Victory AC 02:36:50 131 02:36:42 131
2003 Helen Byrne Female 70 F45 5 02:53:05 145 02:52:53 145
2004 Denise Wight Female 71 F45 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:53:05 146 02:52:53 146
2176 Kathy Fooks Female 6 F50 1 TRA 01:54:52 27 01:54:49 27
2104 Helen Backshell Female 15 F50 2 Lordshill RR 02:02:25 50 02:02:21 52
2127 Rachel Watkins Female 21 F50 3 South London Harriers 02:05:19 63 02:05:10 64
2120 Sharon Bryan Female 30 F50 4 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:42 82 02:12:36 82
2121 Anne Yendell Female 31 F50 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:42 83 02:12:36 83
2022 Jeanette Hardiman Female 61 F50 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 129 02:36:38 130
2109 Sharon Marsh Female 65 F50 7 Sarum Sisters 02:39:56 136 02:39:44 136
2173 Suzannah Dennis Female 66 F50 8 02:41:11 138 02:40:56 138
2009 Denise King Female 68 F50 9 Orpington RR 02:44:26 142 02:44:12 142
2164 Elaine Unwin Female 69 F50 10 02:46:08 144 02:45:55 144
2153 Joy Radford Female 10 F55 1 Winchester & District AC 02:01:21 44 02:01:14 44
2093 Sheila Merton-Jones Female 17 F55 2 02:03:19 54 02:03:14 55
2024 Mary Haddad Female 67 F55 3 02:43:39 141 02:43:26 141
2129 Alison Theobold Female 42 F60 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:18:14 101 02:18:04 101
2091 Anna Duignan Female 44 F60 2 Romsey RR 02:22:12 106 02:22:01 106
2045 Averil Lamont Female 56 F60 3 Inverness Harriers 02:28:43 122 02:28:32 122
2113 Gill Goodwin Female 63 F60 4 Winchester & District AC 02:37:20 132 02:37:12 132
2030 Liz McGill Female 72 F60 5 Chineham Park RC 02:54:02 147 02:53:53 147
2015 Kate Andrews Female 7 FOPEN 1 01:57:57 33 01:57:45 33
2163 Maryna Sheck Female 12 FOPEN 2 02:01:58 47 02:01:46 48
2132 Jenny Kilsby Female 14 FOPEN 3 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:02:17 49 02:02:11 50
2172 Meleni Murphy Female 16 FOPEN 4 Salisbury RC 02:02:41 53 02:02:34 54
2177 Serena Fooks Female 18 FOPEN 5 TRA 02:04:35 56 02:04:31 57
2125 Sarah Ridsdale Female 19 FOPEN 6 02:05:05 59 02:04:49 59
2124 Nova Jefferies Female 20 FOPEN 7 Liswerry Runners 02:05:05 60 02:04:49 60
2156 Rosie Barlow Female 22 FOPEN 8 02:05:57 64 02:05:43 65
2099 Gemma Cooper Female 23 FOPEN 9 02:06:13 65 02:05:57 66
2111 Roelie Hempel Female 25 FOPEN 10 Lordshill RR 02:09:11 73 02:09:05 73
2119 Charlotte Barrowman Female 29 FOPEN 11 Serpentine RC 02:11:19 78 02:11:07 79
2131 Stephanie Luxton Female 32 FOPEN 12 Poole Runners 02:13:14 84 02:12:59 85
2161 Lucy Tidbury Female 33 FOPEN 13 02:13:14 85 02:12:59 84
2066 Gemma Tall Female 34 FOPEN 14 02:15:09 88 02:14:56 87
2103 Sarah Bradfield Female 38 FOPEN 15 Highworth RC 02:17:07 95 02:16:53 95
2080 Kelly Johnson Female 39 FOPEN 16 02:17:22 98 02:17:06 98
2095 Susie Ivin Female 41 FOPEN 17 Gade Valley Harriers 02:17:53 100 02:17:49 100
2027 Helen Roper Female 43 FOPEN 18 02:21:14 105 02:21:04 105
2143 Samantha Fairbrother Female 46 FOPEN 19 02:24:49 110 02:24:40 110
2097 Tamsin Kemp Female 47 FOPEN 20 02:25:11 111 02:25:03 111
2060 Claire Oldfield Female 52 FOPEN 21 02:28:08 118 02:27:52 118
2147 Laura Briggs Female 57 FOPEN 22 02:29:32 123 02:29:18 123
2149 Annabel Davies Female 58 FOPEN 23 02:30:04 125 02:29:48 125
2123 Natalie Hall Female 59 FOPEN 24 Southampton Running Sisters 02:31:32 126 02:31:21 126
2033 Emma Townsend Female 64 FOPEN 25 02:37:51 134 02:37:43 134
2010 Kyrie Vanstone Female 73 FOPEN 26 02:54:17 148 02:54:03 148
2141 Kate Towner Female 74 FOPEN 27 Poole Runners 02:55:44 149 02:55:30 149
2082 Nicola Vince Female 75 FOPEN 28 Sandhurst Joggers 02:59:11 150 02:58:58 150
2035 Karen Phillips Female 51 LOPEN 1 Gosport Road Runners 02:27:54 117 02:27:43 117
2046 David Derbyshire Male 25 M35 1 01:57:33 31 01:57:26 32
2112 Simon Smith Male 31 M35 2 02:00:24 40 02:00:13 41
2140 Tom Merrifield Male 44 M35 3 02:07:45 67 02:07:25 68
2072 Stuart Packard Male 46 M35 4 02:08:06 69 02:07:59 69
2134 Andrew Procter Male 48 M35 5 02:09:04 71 02:08:58 72
2122 Russell Jones Male 58 M35 6 02:17:07 96 02:16:55 96
2034 Chris Western Male 62 M35 7 02:19:25 104 02:19:10 104
2018 Paul Eves Male 70 M35 8 Lordshill RR 02:37:29 133 02:37:22 133
2090 Mark Goringe Male 74 M35 9 02:43:05 140 02:43:00 140
2110 Vincent Rochard Male 5 M40 1 Littledown Harriers 01:40:42 5 01:40:40 5
2170 Nicholas Willets Male 8 M40 2 Salisbury RC 01:48:59 10 01:48:52 10
2102 Mike Moorcroft Male 9 M40 3 Chichester Runners 01:49:08 11 01:49:01 11
2157 Stephen Hutton Male 10 M40 4 Littledown Harriers 01:49:17 12 01:49:08 12
2056 Kevin Lenahan Male 18 M40 5 01:52:26 21 01:52:09 21
2040 Ian Gregory Male 24 M40 6 Littledown Harriers 01:57:09 30 01:57:04 30
2017 Rob Richardson Male 32 M40 7 02:00:29 41 02:00:22 43
2092 Sean Harley Male 33 M40 8 02:00:30 42 02:00:18 42
2180 John Laverack Male 45 M40 9 Littledown Harriers 02:08:04 68 02:08:00 70
2139 Mark Hodkin Male 47 M40 10 02:09:01 70 02:08:53 71
2073 Patrick Sant Male 49 M40 11 02:09:58 75 02:09:48 76
2087 Chris Lambourn Male 52 M40 12 02:12:15 81 02:12:02 81
2016 Tim Griffin Male 57 M40 13 02:16:48 94 02:16:44 94
2020 Barry Read Male 65 M40 14 02:25:13 112 02:25:03 112
2041 Paul Cheetham Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF