Showing 1 to 100 of 156 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2068 Mark Sim Male 3 M45 2 01:36:36 3 01:36:29 3
2160 Guilitta Cumper Female 2 F45 1 01:42:49 7 01:42:43 7
2159 Simon Gill Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:43:35 8 01:43:31 8
2002 Stephen Cumper Male 11 M50 1 01:49:38 13 01:49:31 13
2107 Sam Shepherd Male 12 MOPEN 4 01:50:14 15 01:50:09 15
2084 John Spriggs Male 14 MOPEN 5 01:51:52 17 01:51:41 17
2106 Nathan Newton Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:51:59 18 01:51:56 19
2105 Joel Howard Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:51:59 19 01:51:54 18
2056 Kevin Lenahan Male 18 M40 5 01:52:26 21 01:52:09 21
2086 Gary Sharp Male 20 M45 6 01:53:21 23 01:53:13 23
2037 Tim Cottis Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:53:39 24 01:53:36 25
2116 Carl Griffett Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:55:57 28 01:55:49 28
2071 Graeme Kerr Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:56:18 29 01:56:07 29
2046 David Derbyshire Male 25 M35 1 01:57:33 31 01:57:26 32
2076 Dave Hallam Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:57:35 32 01:57:24 31
2015 Kate Andrews Female 7 FOPEN 1 01:57:57 33 01:57:45 33
2165 Michael Unwin Male 29 M55 1 01:58:33 36 01:58:28 36
2150 Louise Gould Female 8 F40 4 02:00:06 38 01:59:59 39
2112 Simon Smith Male 31 M35 2 02:00:24 40 02:00:13 41
2017 Rob Richardson Male 32 M40 7 02:00:29 41 02:00:22 43
2092 Sean Harley Male 33 M40 8 02:00:30 42 02:00:18 42
2094 Colin Williams Male 35 M60 2 02:01:38 45 02:01:33 46
2163 Maryna Sheck Female 12 FOPEN 2 02:01:58 47 02:01:46 48
2051 Maria Sulman Female 13 F40 5 02:02:05 48 02:02:00 49
2118 John Tyler Male 36 M50 2 02:02:31 51 02:02:17 51
2093 Sheila Merton-Jones Female 17 F55 2 02:03:19 54 02:03:14 55
2125 Sarah Ridsdale Female 19 FOPEN 6 02:05:05 59 02:04:49 59
2156 Rosie Barlow Female 22 FOPEN 8 02:05:57 64 02:05:43 65
2099 Gemma Cooper Female 23 FOPEN 9 02:06:13 65 02:05:57 66
2006 Sean Holmes Male 43 MOPEN 16 02:07:28 66 02:07:18 67
2140 Tom Merrifield Male 44 M35 3 02:07:45 67 02:07:25 68
2072 Stuart Packard Male 46 M35 4 02:08:06 69 02:07:59 69
2139 Mark Hodkin Male 47 M40 10 02:09:01 70 02:08:53 71
2134 Andrew Procter Male 48 M35 5 02:09:04 71 02:08:58 72
2074 Reka Priboyszki Female 26 F35 3 02:09:14 74 02:09:05 74
2073 Patrick Sant Male 49 M40 11 02:09:58 75 02:09:48 76
2136 Leslie Campbell Male 51 MOPEN 17 02:11:28 80 02:11:24 80
2087 Chris Lambourn Male 52 M40 12 02:12:15 81 02:12:02 81
2161 Lucy Tidbury Female 33 FOPEN 13 02:13:14 85 02:12:59 84
2135 Tristan Mullet Male 53 MOPEN 18 02:15:01 86 02:14:57 88
2065 Nicholas Saunders Male 54 MOPEN 19 02:15:09 87 02:14:56 86
2066 Gemma Tall Female 34 FOPEN 14 02:15:09 88 02:14:56 87
2062 Clare Thompson Female 35 F35 5 02:15:58 90 02:15:46 90
2008 Melissa Potts Female 36 F35 6 02:16:04 91 02:15:51 91
2181 Janine Cook Female 37 F35 7 02:16:24 93 02:16:18 93
2016 Tim Griffin Male 57 M40 13 02:16:48 94 02:16:44 94
2122 Russell Jones Male 58 M35 6 02:17:07 96 02:16:55 96
2080 Kelly Johnson Female 39 FOPEN 16 02:17:22 98 02:17:06 98
2047 Christina Cox Female 40 F45 3 02:17:34 99 02:17:23 99
2128 Mike Pitcher Male 60 M65 1 02:18:27 102 02:18:19 102
2055 Steve Stoodley Male 61 M50 5 02:18:33 103 02:18:24 103
2034 Chris Western Male 62 M35 7 02:19:25 104 02:19:10 104
2027 Helen Roper Female 43 FOPEN 18 02:21:14 105 02:21:04 105
2067 Karl Evans Male 63 MOPEN 21 02:23:18 108 02:23:13 108
2133 Phil Hunter Male 64 M45 12 02:23:25 109 02:23:21 109
2143 Samantha Fairbrother Female 46 FOPEN 19 02:24:49 110 02:24:40 110
2097 Tamsin Kemp Female 47 FOPEN 20 02:25:11 111 02:25:03 111
2020 Barry Read Male 65 M40 14 02:25:13 112 02:25:03 112
2054 Michelle Cunningham Female 48 F35 8 02:25:17 113 02:25:05 113
2115 Lisa Beard Female 50 F40 10 02:26:10 116 02:26:01 116
2060 Claire Oldfield Female 52 FOPEN 21 02:28:08 118 02:27:52 118
2029 Rachel Cole Female 54 F40 12 02:28:18 120 02:28:07 120
2147 Laura Briggs Female 57 FOPEN 22 02:29:32 123 02:29:18 123
2148 Adam Fairweather Male 67 MOPEN 22 02:30:03 124 02:29:47 124
2149 Annabel Davies Female 58 FOPEN 23 02:30:04 125 02:29:48 125
2032 John Townsend Male 68 MOPEN 23 02:33:50 127 02:33:41 127
2077 Rachel Arnold Female 60 F40 14 02:34:31 128 02:34:25 128
2033 Emma Townsend Female 64 FOPEN 25 02:37:51 134 02:37:43 134
2173 Suzannah Dennis Female 66 F50 8 02:41:11 138 02:40:56 138
2049 David Preston Male 73 MOPEN 25 02:42:53 139 02:42:39 139
2090 Mark Goringe Male 74 M35 9 02:43:05 140 02:43:00 140
2024 Mary Haddad Female 67 F55 3 02:43:39 141 02:43:26 141
2164 Elaine Unwin Female 69 F50 10 02:46:08 144 02:45:55 144
2003 Helen Byrne Female 70 F45 5 02:53:05 145 02:52:53 145
2010 Kyrie Vanstone Female 73 FOPEN 26 02:54:17 148 02:54:03 148
2043 Bryan Mills Male 76 MOPEN 26 03:15:15 151 03:15:01 151
2042 Nick Compton Male 77 MOPEN 27 03:15:15 152 03:15:03 152
2041 Paul Cheetham Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2026 Lee King Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2064 Paul Ovenden Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2019 Janice Cook Female 45 F40 8 Andover AC 02:22:59 107 02:22:47 107
2158 Angela Hutton Female 27 F40 7 Bournemouth Joggers 02:10:00 76 02:09:51 77
2075 Patrick Higgins Male 75 M70 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:45:05 143 02:44:48 143
2102 Mike Moorcroft Male 9 M40 3 Chichester Runners 01:49:08 11 01:49:01 11
2101 Mark Jennings Male 56 MOPEN 20 Chichester Runners 02:16:21 92 02:16:15 92
2030 Liz McGill Female 72 F60 5 Chineham Park RC 02:54:02 147 02:53:53 147
2089 Ben Brewster Male 1 MOPEN 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:20:57 1 01:20:55 1
2174 Rihty Hy Male 4 MOPEN 2 City of Salisbury ARC 01:39:44 4 01:39:42 4
2088 Lizzie Clapp Female 9 F35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:00:15 39 02:00:06 40
2117 Alan Sawyer Male 37 M45 8 City of Salisbury ARC 02:02:34 52 02:02:26 53
2179 Thomas Bradley Male 41 M60 4 City of Salisbury ARC 02:05:14 61 02:05:05 62
2129 Alison Theobold Female 42 F60 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:18:14 101 02:18:04 101
2022 Jeanette Hardiman Female 61 F50 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 129 02:36:38 130
2096 Robert Witt Male 69 M50 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 130 02:36:37 129
2145 David Featherstone Male 27 M45 7 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:58:13 34 01:58:04 34
2100 Jan Strachan Female 53 F40 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 02:28:16 119 02:28:07 121
2154 Stephen Newing Male 17 MOPEN 8 Gade Valley Harriers 01:52:00 20 01:51:56 20
2095 Susie Ivin Female 41 FOPEN 17 Gade Valley Harriers 02:17:53 100 02:17:49 100
2035 Karen Phillips Female 51 LOPEN 1 Gosport Road Runners 02:27:54 117 02:27:43 117
2103 Sarah Bradfield Female 38 FOPEN 15 Highworth RC 02:17:07 95 02:16:53 95