Showing 1 to 100 of 156 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2148 Adam Fairweather Male 67 MOPEN 22 02:30:03 124 02:29:47 124
2117 Alan Sawyer Male 37 M45 8 City of Salisbury ARC 02:02:34 52 02:02:26 53
2129 Alison Theobold Female 42 F60 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:18:14 101 02:18:04 101
2053 Allister Barham Male 71 MOPEN 24 Yeovil Town RRC 02:38:33 135 02:38:18 135
2134 Andrew Procter Male 48 M35 5 02:09:04 71 02:08:58 72
2158 Angela Hutton Female 27 F40 7 Bournemouth Joggers 02:10:00 76 02:09:51 77
2091 Anna Duignan Female 44 F60 2 Romsey RR 02:22:12 106 02:22:01 106
2149 Annabel Davies Female 58 FOPEN 23 02:30:04 125 02:29:48 125
2121 Anne Yendell Female 31 F50 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:42 83 02:12:36 83
2045 Averil Lamont Female 56 F60 3 Inverness Harriers 02:28:43 122 02:28:32 122
2025 Barry Telling Male 38 M50 3 Littledown Harriers 02:03:21 55 02:03:14 56
2020 Barry Read Male 65 M40 14 02:25:13 112 02:25:03 112
2089 Ben Brewster Male 1 MOPEN 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:20:57 1 01:20:55 1
2146 Brian Rees Male 34 M60 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:01:19 43 02:01:19 45
2043 Bryan Mills Male 76 MOPEN 26 03:15:15 151 03:15:01 151
2116 Carl Griffett Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:55:57 28 01:55:49 28
2059 Carmel Ryan Female 4 F40 3 Littledown Harriers 01:53:39 25 01:53:33 24
2038 Caroline Martin Female 24 F40 6 Littledown Harriers 02:09:09 72 02:09:07 75
2119 Charlotte Barrowman Female 29 FOPEN 11 Serpentine RC 02:11:19 78 02:11:07 79
2087 Chris Lambourn Male 52 M40 12 02:12:15 81 02:12:02 81
2034 Chris Western Male 62 M35 7 02:19:25 104 02:19:10 104
2047 Christina Cox Female 40 F45 3 02:17:34 99 02:17:23 99
2060 Claire Oldfield Female 52 FOPEN 21 02:28:08 118 02:27:52 118
2062 Clare Thompson Female 35 F35 5 02:15:58 90 02:15:46 90
2094 Colin Williams Male 35 M60 2 02:01:38 45 02:01:33 46
2014 Colin Symington Male 59 M45 11 Thornbury AC 02:17:10 97 02:16:57 97
2076 Dave Hallam Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:57:35 32 01:57:24 31
2052 DAvid Wilkinson Male 7 M45 3 Littledown Harriers 01:48:57 9 01:48:52 9
2046 David Derbyshire Male 25 M35 1 01:57:33 31 01:57:26 32
2145 David Featherstone Male 27 M45 7 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:58:13 34 01:58:04 34
2049 David Preston Male 73 MOPEN 25 02:42:53 139 02:42:39 139
2009 Denise King Female 68 F50 9 Orpington RR 02:44:26 142 02:44:12 142
2004 Denise Wight Female 71 F45 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:53:05 146 02:52:53 146
2164 Elaine Unwin Female 69 F50 10 02:46:08 144 02:45:55 144
2033 Emma Townsend Female 64 FOPEN 25 02:37:51 134 02:37:43 134
2086 Gary Sharp Male 20 M45 6 01:53:21 23 01:53:13 23
2099 Gemma Cooper Female 23 FOPEN 9 02:06:13 65 02:05:57 66
2066 Gemma Tall Female 34 FOPEN 14 02:15:09 88 02:14:56 87
2113 Gill Goodwin Female 63 F60 4 Winchester & District AC 02:37:20 132 02:37:12 132
2071 Graeme Kerr Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:56:18 29 01:56:07 29
2160 Guilitta Cumper Female 2 F45 1 01:42:49 7 01:42:43 7
2104 Helen Backshell Female 15 F50 2 Lordshill RR 02:02:25 50 02:02:21 52
2027 Helen Roper Female 43 FOPEN 18 02:21:14 105 02:21:04 105
2003 Helen Byrne Female 70 F45 5 02:53:05 145 02:52:53 145
2040 Ian Gregory Male 24 M40 6 Littledown Harriers 01:57:09 30 01:57:04 30
2144 Ian Kitley Male 28 MOPEN 13 UKNETRUNNER 01:58:27 35 01:58:17 35
2182 Ian Davies Male 50 M45 9 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:11:19 79 01:58:53 37
2171 James Murphy Male 30 MOPEN 14 Salisbury RC 01:59:44 37 01:59:37 38
2100 Jan Strachan Female 53 F40 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 02:28:16 119 02:28:07 121
2019 Janice Cook Female 45 F40 8 Andover AC 02:22:59 107 02:22:47 107
2181 Janine Cook Female 37 F35 7 02:16:24 93 02:16:18 93
2022 Jeanette Hardiman Female 61 F50 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 129 02:36:38 130
2132 Jenny Kilsby Female 14 FOPEN 3 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:02:17 49 02:02:11 50
2155 Joanne Kitching Female 11 F35 2 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:01:46 46 02:01:40 47
2126 Joe Bertorelli Male 42 M50 4 South London Harriers 02:05:19 62 02:05:10 63
2105 Joel Howard Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:51:59 19 01:51:54 18
2084 John Spriggs Male 14 MOPEN 5 01:51:52 17 01:51:41 17
2151 John Scott Male 19 M45 5 Littledown Harriers 01:52:57 22 01:52:53 22
2118 John Tyler Male 36 M50 2 02:02:31 51 02:02:17 51
2180 John Laverack Male 45 M40 9 Littledown Harriers 02:08:04 68 02:08:00 70
2032 John Townsend Male 68 MOPEN 23 02:33:50 127 02:33:41 127
2153 Joy Radford Female 10 F55 1 Winchester & District AC 02:01:21 44 02:01:14 44
2069 Julie Goulding Female 3 F40 2 Swindon Harriers 01:50:05 14 01:49:58 14
2166 Julie Ashman Female 49 F40 9 Stubbington Green Runners 02:26:03 115 02:25:53 115
2168 Karen Davies Female 5 F45 2 Stubbington Green Runners 01:54:40 26 01:54:34 26
2035 Karen Phillips Female 51 LOPEN 1 Gosport Road Runners 02:27:54 117 02:27:43 117
2067 Karl Evans Male 63 MOPEN 21 02:23:18 108 02:23:13 108
2015 Kate Andrews Female 7 FOPEN 1 01:57:57 33 01:57:45 33
2141 Kate Towner Female 74 FOPEN 27 Poole Runners 02:55:44 149 02:55:30 149
2176 Kathy Fooks Female 6 F50 1 TRA 01:54:52 27 01:54:49 27
2080 Kelly Johnson Female 39 FOPEN 16 02:17:22 98 02:17:06 98
2056 Kevin Lenahan Male 18 M40 5 01:52:26 21 01:52:09 21
2167 Kevin Ashman Male 66 M50 6 Stubbington Green Runners 02:26:03 114 02:25:53 114
2010 Kyrie Vanstone Female 73 FOPEN 26 02:54:17 148 02:54:03 148
2147 Laura Briggs Female 57 FOPEN 22 02:29:32 123 02:29:18 123
2026 Lee King Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2136 Leslie Campbell Male 51 MOPEN 17 02:11:28 80 02:11:24 80
2115 Lisa Beard Female 50 F40 10 02:26:10 116 02:26:01 116
2030 Liz McGill Female 72 F60 5 Chineham Park RC 02:54:02 147 02:53:53 147
2088 Lizzie Clapp Female 9 F35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:00:15 39 02:00:06 40
2150 Louise Gould Female 8 F40 4 02:00:06 38 01:59:59 39
2098 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female 55 F40 13 Southampton Running Sisters 02:28:19 121 02:28:07 119
2161 Lucy Tidbury Female 33 FOPEN 13 02:13:14 85 02:12:59 84
2051 Maria Sulman Female 13 F40 5 02:02:05 48 02:02:00 49
2068 Mark Sim Male 3 M45 2 01:36:36 3 01:36:29 3
2139 Mark Hodkin Male 47 M40 10 02:09:01 70 02:08:53 71
2101 Mark Jennings Male 56 MOPEN 20 Chichester Runners 02:16:21 92 02:16:15 92
2090 Mark Goringe Male 74 M35 9 02:43:05 140 02:43:00 140
2024 Mary Haddad Female 67 F55 3 02:43:39 141 02:43:26 141
2163 Maryna Sheck Female 12 FOPEN 2 02:01:58 47 02:01:46 48
2172 Meleni Murphy Female 16 FOPEN 4 Salisbury RC 02:02:41 53 02:02:34 54
2008 Melissa Potts Female 36 F35 6 02:16:04 91 02:15:51 91
2165 Michael Unwin Male 29 M55 1 01:58:33 36 01:58:28 36
2054 Michelle Cunningham Female 48 F35 8 02:25:17 113 02:25:05 113
2102 Mike Moorcroft Male 9 M40 3 Chichester Runners 01:49:08 11 01:49:01 11
2005 Mike Terry Male 40 M60 3 Littledown Harriers 02:05:00 58 02:04:52 61
2128 Mike Pitcher Male 60 M65 1 02:18:27 102 02:18:19 102
2123 Natalie Hall Female 59 FOPEN 24 Southampton Running Sisters 02:31:32 126 02:31:21 126
2106 Nathan Newton Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:51:59 18 01:51:56 19
2170 Nicholas Willets Male 8 M40 2 Salisbury RC 01:48:59 10 01:48:52 10