Showing 1 to 100 of 156 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2015 Kate Andrews Female 7 FOPEN 1 01:57:57 33 01:57:45 33
2077 Rachel Arnold Female 60 F40 14 02:34:31 128 02:34:25 128
2167 Kevin Ashman Male 66 M50 6 Stubbington Green Runners 02:26:03 114 02:25:53 114
2166 Julie Ashman Female 49 F40 9 Stubbington Green Runners 02:26:03 115 02:25:53 115
2104 Helen Backshell Female 15 F50 2 Lordshill RR 02:02:25 50 02:02:21 52
2053 Allister Barham Male 71 MOPEN 24 Yeovil Town RRC 02:38:33 135 02:38:18 135
2156 Rosie Barlow Female 22 FOPEN 8 02:05:57 64 02:05:43 65
2119 Charlotte Barrowman Female 29 FOPEN 11 Serpentine RC 02:11:19 78 02:11:07 79
2115 Lisa Beard Female 50 F40 10 02:26:10 116 02:26:01 116
2126 Joe Bertorelli Male 42 M50 4 South London Harriers 02:05:19 62 02:05:10 63
2103 Sarah Bradfield Female 38 FOPEN 15 Highworth RC 02:17:07 95 02:16:53 95
2179 Thomas Bradley Male 41 M60 4 City of Salisbury ARC 02:05:14 61 02:05:05 62
2089 Ben Brewster Male 1 MOPEN 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:20:57 1 01:20:55 1
2147 Laura Briggs Female 57 FOPEN 22 02:29:32 123 02:29:18 123
2120 Sharon Bryan Female 30 F50 4 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:42 82 02:12:36 82
2063 Steve Bulpitt Male 72 M75 1 Southampton AC 02:40:10 137 02:39:58 137
2003 Helen Byrne Female 70 F45 5 02:53:05 145 02:52:53 145
2136 Leslie Campbell Male 51 MOPEN 17 02:11:28 80 02:11:24 80
2041 Paul Cheetham Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2088 Lizzie Clapp Female 9 F35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:00:15 39 02:00:06 40
2029 Rachel Cole Female 54 F40 12 02:28:18 120 02:28:07 120
2042 Nick Compton Male 77 MOPEN 27 03:15:15 152 03:15:03 152
2181 Janine Cook Female 37 F35 7 02:16:24 93 02:16:18 93
2019 Janice Cook Female 45 F40 8 Andover AC 02:22:59 107 02:22:47 107
2099 Gemma Cooper Female 23 FOPEN 9 02:06:13 65 02:05:57 66
2037 Tim Cottis Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:53:39 24 01:53:36 25
2047 Christina Cox Female 40 F45 3 02:17:34 99 02:17:23 99
2160 Guilitta Cumper Female 2 F45 1 01:42:49 7 01:42:43 7
2002 Stephen Cumper Male 11 M50 1 01:49:38 13 01:49:31 13
2054 Michelle Cunningham Female 48 F35 8 02:25:17 113 02:25:05 113
2168 Karen Davies Female 5 F45 2 Stubbington Green Runners 01:54:40 26 01:54:34 26
2182 Ian Davies Male 50 M45 9 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:11:19 79 01:58:53 37
2149 Annabel Davies Female 58 FOPEN 23 02:30:04 125 02:29:48 125
2173 Suzannah Dennis Female 66 F50 8 02:41:11 138 02:40:56 138
2046 David Derbyshire Male 25 M35 1 01:57:33 31 01:57:26 32
2091 Anna Duignan Female 44 F60 2 Romsey RR 02:22:12 106 02:22:01 106
2067 Karl Evans Male 63 MOPEN 21 02:23:18 108 02:23:13 108
2018 Paul Eves Male 70 M35 8 Lordshill RR 02:37:29 133 02:37:22 133
2143 Samantha Fairbrother Female 46 FOPEN 19 02:24:49 110 02:24:40 110
2148 Adam Fairweather Male 67 MOPEN 22 02:30:03 124 02:29:47 124
2145 David Featherstone Male 27 M45 7 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:58:13 34 01:58:04 34
2176 Kathy Fooks Female 6 F50 1 TRA 01:54:52 27 01:54:49 27
2177 Serena Fooks Female 18 FOPEN 5 TRA 02:04:35 56 02:04:31 57
2159 Simon Gill Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:43:35 8 01:43:31 8
2113 Gill Goodwin Female 63 F60 4 Winchester & District AC 02:37:20 132 02:37:12 132
2090 Mark Goringe Male 74 M35 9 02:43:05 140 02:43:00 140
2150 Louise Gould Female 8 F40 4 02:00:06 38 01:59:59 39
2070 Stephen Goulding Male 2 M45 1 Swindon Harriers 01:32:12 2 01:32:07 2
2069 Julie Goulding Female 3 F40 2 Swindon Harriers 01:50:05 14 01:49:58 14
2162 Sally Greenslade Female 1 F40 1 Salisbury RC 01:40:55 6 01:40:52 6
2040 Ian Gregory Male 24 M40 6 Littledown Harriers 01:57:09 30 01:57:04 30
2116 Carl Griffett Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:55:57 28 01:55:49 28
2016 Tim Griffin Male 57 M40 13 02:16:48 94 02:16:44 94
2024 Mary Haddad Female 67 F55 3 02:43:39 141 02:43:26 141
2123 Natalie Hall Female 59 FOPEN 24 Southampton Running Sisters 02:31:32 126 02:31:21 126
2076 Dave Hallam Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:57:35 32 01:57:24 31
2022 Jeanette Hardiman Female 61 F50 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 129 02:36:38 130
2092 Sean Harley Male 33 M40 8 02:00:30 42 02:00:18 42
2111 Roelie Hempel Female 25 FOPEN 10 Lordshill RR 02:09:11 73 02:09:05 73
2075 Patrick Higgins Male 75 M70 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:45:05 143 02:44:48 143
2098 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female 55 F40 13 Southampton Running Sisters 02:28:19 121 02:28:07 119
2139 Mark Hodkin Male 47 M40 10 02:09:01 70 02:08:53 71
2006 Sean Holmes Male 43 MOPEN 16 02:07:28 66 02:07:18 67
2105 Joel Howard Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:51:59 19 01:51:54 18
2133 Phil Hunter Male 64 M45 12 02:23:25 109 02:23:21 109
2157 Stephen Hutton Male 10 M40 4 Littledown Harriers 01:49:17 12 01:49:08 12
2158 Angela Hutton Female 27 F40 7 Bournemouth Joggers 02:10:00 76 02:09:51 77
2174 Rihty Hy Male 4 MOPEN 2 City of Salisbury ARC 01:39:44 4 01:39:42 4
2095 Susie Ivin Female 41 FOPEN 17 Gade Valley Harriers 02:17:53 100 02:17:49 100
2124 Nova Jefferies Female 20 FOPEN 7 Liswerry Runners 02:05:05 60 02:04:49 60
2101 Mark Jennings Male 56 MOPEN 20 Chichester Runners 02:16:21 92 02:16:15 92
2080 Kelly Johnson Female 39 FOPEN 16 02:17:22 98 02:17:06 98
2122 Russell Jones Male 58 M35 6 02:17:07 96 02:16:55 96
2097 Tamsin Kemp Female 47 FOPEN 20 02:25:11 111 02:25:03 111
2071 Graeme Kerr Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:56:18 29 01:56:07 29
2132 Jenny Kilsby Female 14 FOPEN 3 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:02:17 49 02:02:11 50
2009 Denise King Female 68 F50 9 Orpington RR 02:44:26 142 02:44:12 142
2026 Lee King Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2155 Joanne Kitching Female 11 F35 2 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:01:46 46 02:01:40 47
2144 Ian Kitley Male 28 MOPEN 13 UKNETRUNNER 01:58:27 35 01:58:17 35
2169 Sara Lambourn Female 28 F35 4 Sandhurst Joggers 02:10:30 77 02:10:17 78
2087 Chris Lambourn Male 52 M40 12 02:12:15 81 02:12:02 81
2078 Sara Lambourn Female 76 F35 9 Sandhurst Joggers 03:42:07 153 03:42:07 153
2045 Averil Lamont Female 56 F60 3 Inverness Harriers 02:28:43 122 02:28:32 122
2180 John Laverack Male 45 M40 9 Littledown Harriers 02:08:04 68 02:08:00 70
2056 Kevin Lenahan Male 18 M40 5 01:52:26 21 01:52:09 21
2131 Stephanie Luxton Female 32 FOPEN 12 Poole Runners 02:13:14 84 02:12:59 85
2109 Sharon Marsh Female 65 F50 7 Sarum Sisters 02:39:56 136 02:39:44 136
2038 Caroline Martin Female 24 F40 6 Littledown Harriers 02:09:09 72 02:09:07 75
2030 Liz McGill Female 72 F60 5 Chineham Park RC 02:54:02 147 02:53:53 147
2140 Tom Merrifield Male 44 M35 3 02:07:45 67 02:07:25 68
2093 Sheila Merton-Jones Female 17 F55 2 02:03:19 54 02:03:14 55
2043 Bryan Mills Male 76 MOPEN 26 03:15:15 151 03:15:01 151
2102 Mike Moorcroft Male 9 M40 3 Chichester Runners 01:49:08 11 01:49:01 11
2135 Tristan Mullet Male 53 MOPEN 18 02:15:01 86 02:14:57 88
2171 James Murphy Male 30 MOPEN 14 Salisbury RC 01:59:44 37 01:59:37 38
2172 Meleni Murphy Female 16 FOPEN 4 Salisbury RC 02:02:41 53 02:02:34 54
2154 Stephen Newing Male 17 MOPEN 8 Gade Valley Harriers 01:52:00 20 01:51:56 20
2106 Nathan Newton Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:51:59 18 01:51:56 19
2060 Claire Oldfield Female 52 FOPEN 21 02:28:08 118 02:27:52 118