Showing 1 to 100 of 156 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2001 Stuart Smith Male 55 M45 10 Littledown Harriers 02:15:38 89 02:15:32 89
2002 Stephen Cumper Male 11 M50 1 01:49:38 13 01:49:31 13
2003 Helen Byrne Female 70 F45 5 02:53:05 145 02:52:53 145
2004 Denise Wight Female 71 F45 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:53:05 146 02:52:53 146
2005 Mike Terry Male 40 M60 3 Littledown Harriers 02:05:00 58 02:04:52 61
2006 Sean Holmes Male 43 MOPEN 16 02:07:28 66 02:07:18 67
2008 Melissa Potts Female 36 F35 6 02:16:04 91 02:15:51 91
2009 Denise King Female 68 F50 9 Orpington RR 02:44:26 142 02:44:12 142
2010 Kyrie Vanstone Female 73 FOPEN 26 02:54:17 148 02:54:03 148
2014 Colin Symington Male 59 M45 11 Thornbury AC 02:17:10 97 02:16:57 97
2015 Kate Andrews Female 7 FOPEN 1 01:57:57 33 01:57:45 33
2016 Tim Griffin Male 57 M40 13 02:16:48 94 02:16:44 94
2017 Rob Richardson Male 32 M40 7 02:00:29 41 02:00:22 43
2018 Paul Eves Male 70 M35 8 Lordshill RR 02:37:29 133 02:37:22 133
2019 Janice Cook Female 45 F40 8 Andover AC 02:22:59 107 02:22:47 107
2020 Barry Read Male 65 M40 14 02:25:13 112 02:25:03 112
2022 Jeanette Hardiman Female 61 F50 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 129 02:36:38 130
2024 Mary Haddad Female 67 F55 3 02:43:39 141 02:43:26 141
2025 Barry Telling Male 38 M50 3 Littledown Harriers 02:03:21 55 02:03:14 56
2026 Lee King Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2027 Helen Roper Female 43 FOPEN 18 02:21:14 105 02:21:04 105
2029 Rachel Cole Female 54 F40 12 02:28:18 120 02:28:07 120
2030 Liz McGill Female 72 F60 5 Chineham Park RC 02:54:02 147 02:53:53 147
2032 John Townsend Male 68 MOPEN 23 02:33:50 127 02:33:41 127
2033 Emma Townsend Female 64 FOPEN 25 02:37:51 134 02:37:43 134
2034 Chris Western Male 62 M35 7 02:19:25 104 02:19:10 104
2035 Karen Phillips Female 51 LOPEN 1 Gosport Road Runners 02:27:54 117 02:27:43 117
2037 Tim Cottis Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:53:39 24 01:53:36 25
2038 Caroline Martin Female 24 F40 6 Littledown Harriers 02:09:09 72 02:09:07 75
2040 Ian Gregory Male 24 M40 6 Littledown Harriers 01:57:09 30 01:57:04 30
2041 Paul Cheetham Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2042 Nick Compton Male 77 MOPEN 27 03:15:15 152 03:15:03 152
2043 Bryan Mills Male 76 MOPEN 26 03:15:15 151 03:15:01 151
2045 Averil Lamont Female 56 F60 3 Inverness Harriers 02:28:43 122 02:28:32 122
2046 David Derbyshire Male 25 M35 1 01:57:33 31 01:57:26 32
2047 Christina Cox Female 40 F45 3 02:17:34 99 02:17:23 99
2049 David Preston Male 73 MOPEN 25 02:42:53 139 02:42:39 139
2051 Maria Sulman Female 13 F40 5 02:02:05 48 02:02:00 49
2052 DAvid Wilkinson Male 7 M45 3 Littledown Harriers 01:48:57 9 01:48:52 9
2053 Allister Barham Male 71 MOPEN 24 Yeovil Town RRC 02:38:33 135 02:38:18 135
2054 Michelle Cunningham Female 48 F35 8 02:25:17 113 02:25:05 113
2055 Steve Stoodley Male 61 M50 5 02:18:33 103 02:18:24 103
2056 Kevin Lenahan Male 18 M40 5 01:52:26 21 01:52:09 21
2057 Nicola Stott Female 62 F45 4 Victory AC 02:36:50 131 02:36:42 131
2059 Carmel Ryan Female 4 F40 3 Littledown Harriers 01:53:39 25 01:53:33 24
2060 Claire Oldfield Female 52 FOPEN 21 02:28:08 118 02:27:52 118
2062 Clare Thompson Female 35 F35 5 02:15:58 90 02:15:46 90
2063 Steve Bulpitt Male 72 M75 1 Southampton AC 02:40:10 137 02:39:58 137
2064 Paul Ovenden Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2065 Nicholas Saunders Male 54 MOPEN 19 02:15:09 87 02:14:56 86
2066 Gemma Tall Female 34 FOPEN 14 02:15:09 88 02:14:56 87
2067 Karl Evans Male 63 MOPEN 21 02:23:18 108 02:23:13 108
2068 Mark Sim Male 3 M45 2 01:36:36 3 01:36:29 3
2069 Julie Goulding Female 3 F40 2 Swindon Harriers 01:50:05 14 01:49:58 14
2070 Stephen Goulding Male 2 M45 1 Swindon Harriers 01:32:12 2 01:32:07 2
2071 Graeme Kerr Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:56:18 29 01:56:07 29
2072 Stuart Packard Male 46 M35 4 02:08:06 69 02:07:59 69
2073 Patrick Sant Male 49 M40 11 02:09:58 75 02:09:48 76
2074 Reka Priboyszki Female 26 F35 3 02:09:14 74 02:09:05 74
2075 Patrick Higgins Male 75 M70 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:45:05 143 02:44:48 143
2076 Dave Hallam Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:57:35 32 01:57:24 31
2077 Rachel Arnold Female 60 F40 14 02:34:31 128 02:34:25 128
2078 Sara Lambourn Female 76 F35 9 Sandhurst Joggers 03:42:07 153 03:42:07 153
2080 Kelly Johnson Female 39 FOPEN 16 02:17:22 98 02:17:06 98
2082 Nicola Vince Female 75 FOPEN 28 Sandhurst Joggers 02:59:11 150 02:58:58 150
2084 John Spriggs Male 14 MOPEN 5 01:51:52 17 01:51:41 17
2086 Gary Sharp Male 20 M45 6 01:53:21 23 01:53:13 23
2087 Chris Lambourn Male 52 M40 12 02:12:15 81 02:12:02 81
2088 Lizzie Clapp Female 9 F35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:00:15 39 02:00:06 40
2089 Ben Brewster Male 1 MOPEN 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:20:57 1 01:20:55 1
2090 Mark Goringe Male 74 M35 9 02:43:05 140 02:43:00 140
2091 Anna Duignan Female 44 F60 2 Romsey RR 02:22:12 106 02:22:01 106
2092 Sean Harley Male 33 M40 8 02:00:30 42 02:00:18 42
2093 Sheila Merton-Jones Female 17 F55 2 02:03:19 54 02:03:14 55
2094 Colin Williams Male 35 M60 2 02:01:38 45 02:01:33 46
2095 Susie Ivin Female 41 FOPEN 17 Gade Valley Harriers 02:17:53 100 02:17:49 100
2096 Robert Witt Male 69 M50 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:36:49 130 02:36:37 129
2097 Tamsin Kemp Female 47 FOPEN 20 02:25:11 111 02:25:03 111
2098 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female 55 F40 13 Southampton Running Sisters 02:28:19 121 02:28:07 119
2099 Gemma Cooper Female 23 FOPEN 9 02:06:13 65 02:05:57 66
2100 Jan Strachan Female 53 F40 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 02:28:16 119 02:28:07 121
2101 Mark Jennings Male 56 MOPEN 20 Chichester Runners 02:16:21 92 02:16:15 92
2102 Mike Moorcroft Male 9 M40 3 Chichester Runners 01:49:08 11 01:49:01 11
2103 Sarah Bradfield Female 38 FOPEN 15 Highworth RC 02:17:07 95 02:16:53 95
2104 Helen Backshell Female 15 F50 2 Lordshill RR 02:02:25 50 02:02:21 52
2105 Joel Howard Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:51:59 19 01:51:54 18
2106 Nathan Newton Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:51:59 18 01:51:56 19
2107 Sam Shepherd Male 12 MOPEN 4 01:50:14 15 01:50:09 15
2109 Sharon Marsh Female 65 F50 7 Sarum Sisters 02:39:56 136 02:39:44 136
2110 Vincent Rochard Male 5 M40 1 Littledown Harriers 01:40:42 5 01:40:40 5
2111 Roelie Hempel Female 25 FOPEN 10 Lordshill RR 02:09:11 73 02:09:05 73
2112 Simon Smith Male 31 M35 2 02:00:24 40 02:00:13 41
2113 Gill Goodwin Female 63 F60 4 Winchester & District AC 02:37:20 132 02:37:12 132
2115 Lisa Beard Female 50 F40 10 02:26:10 116 02:26:01 116
2116 Carl Griffett Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:55:57 28 01:55:49 28
2117 Alan Sawyer Male 37 M45 8 City of Salisbury ARC 02:02:34 52 02:02:26 53
2118 John Tyler Male 36 M50 2 02:02:31 51 02:02:17 51
2119 Charlotte Barrowman Female 29 FOPEN 11 Serpentine RC 02:11:19 78 02:11:07 79
2120 Sharon Bryan Female 30 F50 4 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:42 82 02:12:36 82
2121 Anne Yendell Female 31 F50 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:42 83 02:12:36 83