Showing 1 to 64 of 64 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1061 Adrian Bonner Male 1 M35 1 Littledown Harriers 00:38:33 1 00:38:32 1
1022 Ricky Lee Male 2 M35 2 Wiltshire Police 00:40:11 2 00:40:09 2
1007 Franklyn Young Male 3 M50 1 Winchester & District AC 00:41:39 3 00:41:38 3
1057 Unknown Male Male 4 MOPEN 1 00:42:31 4 00:42:30 4
1049 Alan Moutray Male 5 M45 1 00:42:41 5 00:42:39 5
1070 Peter Sammons Male 6 MOPEN 2 00:43:29 6 00:43:26 6
1045 Matt Sinclair Male 7 MOPEN 3 Tilshead Harrier 00:44:34 7 00:44:32 7
1047 Steve Chissell Male 8 M45 2 00:44:45 8 00:44:43 8
1050 Luke Watson Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:45:38 9 00:45:36 9
1015 Matthew Holley Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:49:08 10 00:49:05 10
1044 Judy Pomphrey Female 1 F60 1 00:50:40 11 00:50:37 11
1014 Unknown Male Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:51:29 12 00:51:23 12
1017 Paul Channing Male 12 M55 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 00:51:32 13 00:51:27 13
1035 Kelvin Farmaner Male 13 M35 3 City of Salisbury ARC 00:52:18 14 00:52:14 14
1034 Paul Mitchell Male 14 M45 3 00:53:07 15 00:52:59 15
1002 Jennifer Harris Female 2 FOPEN 1 Tamar Trotters 00:53:25 16 00:53:22 17
1059 Peter Wiggins Male 15 M50 2 Winchester & District AC 00:53:26 17 00:53:20 16
1069 Robert Pook Male 16 MOPEN 7 00:53:50 18 00:53:47 18
1031 Alex Thomson Male 17 M55 2 00:54:06 19 00:54:01 19
1060 Rob Harrison Male 18 M45 4 Chineham Park RC 00:54:24 20 00:54:18 20
1010 Colin Powers Male 19 MOPEN 8 00:54:28 21 00:54:25 21
1037 Josie Pegg Female 3 FOPEN 2 Bournemouth Joggers 00:54:37 22 00:54:29 22
1028 Andrew Wyeth Male 20 M45 5 Chineham Park RC 00:54:39 23 00:54:33 23
1066 Angie Bell Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:55:30 24 00:55:26 24
1046 Sarah Sinclair Female 5 F35 1 Tilshead Harrier 00:55:44 25 00:55:40 25
1036 Clare Dean Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:55:58 26 00:55:49 26
1051 Robert Goodman Male 21 MOPEN 9 00:56:32 27 00:56:27 27
1029 Ian Caesar Male 22 M50 3 Tilshead Harrier 00:57:34 28 00:57:30 28
1058 Unknown Female Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:57:42 29 00:57:38 29
1052 Claire Morris Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:59:00 30 00:58:55 30
1003 Chris Downs Male 23 M35 4 Thame Runners 01:00:04 31 00:59:58 31
1048 Andrew Willicome Male 24 M50 4 01:00:40 32 01:00:35 32
1004 Lawrence Carter Male 25 M35 5 01:01:02 33 01:00:55 33
1030 Heather Hankinson Female 9 FOPEN 7 Tilshead Harrier 01:01:08 34 01:01:04 34
1039 Catherine Hess Female 10 F35 2 01:01:19 35 01:01:10 35
1020 Tony Crowther Male 26 M70 1 01:01:29 36 01:01:22 36
1071 Frances Hodgson Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:02:19 37 01:02:14 37
1032 Theresa Osman Female 12 F50 1 Swindon Harriers 01:03:31 38 01:03:23 38
1038 Richard Maloney Male 27 M35 6 Wiltshire Fire Service 01:04:14 39 01:04:11 39
1019 Unknown Male Male 28 MOPEN 10 01:04:41 40 01:04:32 40
1043 Emma Knight Female 13 F35 3 01:08:15 41 01:08:06 41
1041 Rachael Mullen Female 14 FOPEN 9 01:08:15 42 01:08:06 42
1067 Claire Hall Female 15 FOPEN 10 01:08:15 43 01:08:07 43
1062 Carla Walclawski Female 16 FOPEN 11 01:08:23 44 01:08:19 44
1024 Paulina Walasek Female 17 FOPEN 12 01:08:32 45 01:08:23 45
1021 Christine Dawson Female 18 FOPEN 13 01:08:39 46 01:08:31 46
1009 Kathryn Dawson Female 19 FOPEN 14 01:08:39 47 01:08:31 47
1053 Jasmine Bellinger Female 20 F35 4 01:11:08 48 01:11:02 48
1068 Sarah Brown Female 21 FOPEN 15 01:11:23 49 01:11:14 49
1055 Kate Merryfield Female 22 FOPEN 16 Chineham Park RC 01:12:52 50 01:12:45 50
1056 Sue Crockford Female 23 F40 1 Chineham Park RC 01:12:56 51 01:12:48 51
1018 Geoff Mills Male 29 M80 1 Hardley Runners 01:13:38 52 01:13:31 52
1065 Amie Crews Female 24 FOPEN 17 01:13:49 53 01:13:43 53
1011 Rachael Cheetham Female 25 FOPEN 18 01:15:28 54 01:15:19 54
1042 Kathryn Ross Female 26 FOPEN 19 01:15:37 55 01:15:29 55
1023 Colin Stokes Male 30 M45 6 01:16:45 56 01:16:39 56
1008 Ursula Cheetham Female 27 F35 5 01:18:10 57 01:18:01 57
1027 Alice Knapton Female 28 FOPEN 20 01:19:45 58 01:19:36 58
1006 Sarah Kennedy Female 29 FOPEN 21 01:21:10 59 01:21:05 59
1005 Sarah Warner Female 30 FOPEN 22 01:21:11 60 01:21:05 60
1013 Alison Lau Female 31 FOPEN 23 01:26:18 61 01:26:14 61
1001 Michael Middleton Male 31 M75 1 Wadhurst Runners 01:35:10 62 01:35:03 62
1012 Annie Bruce-Low Female 32 F70 1 Hardley Runners 01:39:54 63 01:39:47 63
1026 Luke Dowsett Male DQ MOPEN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ