Showing 1 to 100 of 317 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1488 Liam Walsh Male 1 OPEN 1 Bally's Harriers 00:16:43 1 00:16:42 1
1435 Matthew Davies Male 2 OPEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:16:48 2 00:16:47 2
1437 Guy Roberts Male 3 OPEN 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:16:55 3 00:16:55 3
1862 Richard Milner Male 4 CHARITY 1 The Melling Runners 00:17:04 4 00:17:04 4
1487 Matt Smith Male 5 OPEN 4 Bally's Harriers 00:17:17 5 00:17:17 5
1347 Phil Rose Male 6 OPEN 5 Winners by a Nose 00:17:57 6 00:17:53 6
1426 Stephen Howard-Ricketts Male 7 OPEN 6 Money Doesn't Matter 00:18:12 7 00:18:12 7
1860 Andrew Harrold Male 8 CHARITY 2 The Melling Runners 00:18:18 8 00:18:18 8
1286 Peter Roome Male 9 OPEN 7 Get Us Away From The Greek 00:18:22 9 00:18:21 9
1391 Darren Barwick Male 10 OPEN 8 MS Beedy Gonzalez 00:18:29 10 00:18:29 10
1349 Graeme Maddison Male 11 OPEN 9 Winners by a Nose 00:18:51 11 00:18:47 11
1376 Slava Osipovs Male 12 OPEN 10 Some People Running 00:18:53 12 00:18:50 12
1438 Tony Metcalfe Male 13 OPEN 11 Mossley Hill AC 00:18:55 13 00:18:54 13
1863 Stephen Millar Male 14 CHARITY 3 The Melling Runners 00:18:59 14 00:18:58 14
1903 Adrian Suarez Male 15 CHARITY 4 Mini Mo Bots 00:19:03 15 00:19:02 16
1350 Liam Vogel Male 16 OPEN 12 Winners by a Nose 00:19:08 16 00:19:04 17
1377 David Dolan Male 17 OPEN 13 Some People Running 00:19:19 17 00:18:58 15
1398 James Graham Male 18 OPEN 14 Green Lane Striders 00:19:24 18 00:19:15 18
1390 Sean McCann Male 19 OPEN 15 EAD 1 00:19:25 19 00:19:23 19
1463 Geoff Poole Male 20 OPEN 16 Team 6 00:19:44 20 00:19:42 20
1417 Martin Fenerty Male 21 OPEN 17 S-Experts 4 00:19:49 21 00:19:48 21
1436 Helen Davies Female 1 OPEN 18 Mossley Hill AC 00:19:52 22 00:19:52 23
1310 Stephan Van Arendsen Male 22 OPEN 19 Silvano Consulting 00:19:52 23 00:19:49 22
1469 Mandy Burns Female 2 OPEN 20 TEAM PHSO 00:20:09 24 00:19:53 24
1291 Brian Currie Male 23 OPEN 21 Insane Bolts 00:20:11 25 00:19:55 25
1364 James Shirley Male 24 OPEN 22 Cool Runnings 00:20:19 26 00:20:15 26
1411 Michael Hammond Male 25 OPEN 23 The Rescue Park 00:20:23 27 00:20:20 27
1389 Thom Vaughan Male 26 OPEN 24 EAD 1 00:20:33 28 00:20:31 28
1285 Dan Doyle Male 27 OPEN 25 Get Us Away From The Greek 00:20:43 29 00:20:31 29
1489 Chris Ball Male 28 OPEN 26 Bally's Harriers 00:20:50 30 00:20:49 31
1278 Ross Hemmings Male 29 OPEN 27 Are we there yet? 00:20:53 31 00:20:35 30
1444 Leighton Kewley Male 30 OPEN 28 Team 4 00:20:58 32 00:20:55 34
1284 Richard Houghton Male 31 OPEN 29 Get Us Away From The Greek 00:21:05 33 00:20:53 33
1706 Adam Stead Male 32 OPEN 30 We've Got The Runs 00:21:17 34 00:20:50 32
1366 Chris Greenway Male 33 OPEN 31 Cool Runnings 00:21:23 35 00:21:08 35
1490 Davied Miers Male 34 OPEN 32 Bally's Harriers 00:21:26 36 00:21:25 38
1450 Luke Fitzsimmons Male 35 OPEN 33 The Bibby Storm 00:21:27 37 00:21:18 37
1356 Peter McDevitt Male 36 OPEN 34 Scrambled Legs 00:21:28 38 00:21:16 36
1716 Charlie Jones Male 37 OPEN 35 Steph's Stayers 00:21:28 39 00:21:26 39
1864 Jack Edwards Male 38 CHARITY 5 Team 7 00:21:31 40 00:21:31 41
1866 Paul Keenan Male 39 CHARITY 6 Team 7 00:21:32 41 00:21:31 40
1309 Paul Van Arendsen Male 40 OPEN 36 Silvano Consulting 00:21:34 42 00:21:32 42
1861 Craig Bond Male 41 CHARITY 7 The Melling Runners 00:21:35 43 00:21:34 43
1308 John Rooney Male 42 OPEN 37 Silvano Consulting 00:21:41 44 00:21:37 44
1348 James Cull Male 43 OPEN 38 Winners by a Nose 00:21:47 45 00:21:43 45
1357 Stuart McLean Male 44 OPEN 39 Scrambled Legs 00:21:51 46 00:21:47 46
1337 Vickie Cooper Female 3 OPEN 40 LJMU H&S Science A 00:21:56 47 00:21:54 48
1383 Darren Unsworth Male 45 OPEN 41 Team Lift Off 00:22:03 48 00:21:53 47
1876 Joshua Topping Male 46 CHARITY 8 Team 10 00:22:05 49 00:22:01 49
1387 Chris McNaughton Male 47 OPEN 42 EAD 1 00:22:06 50 00:22:03 51
1885 Adam Hurst Male 48 CHARITY 9 Team 12 00:22:07 51 00:22:04 52
1368 Martin Davies Male 49 OPEN 43 JLF 00:22:13 52 00:22:02 50
1299 Matt Gurney Male 50 OPEN 44 Stiched Up 00:22:16 53 00:22:05 53
1440 Rob Wilson Male 51 OPEN 45 Team 3 00:22:21 54 00:22:13 55
1370 Ste Worthington Male 52 OPEN 46 JLF 00:22:23 55 00:22:13 54
1314 Doug Jenkins Male 53 OPEN 47 Franklin Flyers 00:22:24 56 00:22:15 56
1886 Sam Valentine Male 54 CHARITY 10 Team 12 00:22:31 57 00:22:28 61
1342 Dominic Hope-Smith Male 55 OPEN 48 LJMU H&S Science B 00:22:33 58 00:22:24 59
1385 Sam Clements Female 4 OPEN 49 Team Lift Off 00:22:34 59 00:22:24 57
1395 Tim Fitzsimmons Male 56 OPEN 50 Green Lane Striders 00:22:35 60 00:22:27 60
1358 Ian Shaw Male 57 OPEN 51 Scrambled Legs 00:22:39 61 00:22:24 58
1365 Mark Tracey Male 58 OPEN 52 Cool Runnings 00:22:42 62 00:22:37 62
1307 Nicholas Silvano Male 59 OPEN 53 Silvano Consulting 00:22:46 63 00:22:42 63
1873 Liam Walker Male 60 CHARITY 11 Team 9 00:22:54 64 00:22:48 64
1388 Greg Dudley Male 61 OPEN 54 EAD 1 00:22:55 65 00:22:52 67
1442 Stuart Harrison Male 62 OPEN 55 Team 3 00:22:56 66 00:22:53 68
1499 Graham Howell Male 63 OPEN 56 Graham Howell 00:22:57 67 00:22:56 69
1441 Richard Woolfall Male 64 OPEN 57 Team 3 00:23:01 68 00:22:52 66
1491 Phil James Male 65 OPEN 58 Phil's PH-Lyers 00:23:02 69 00:22:57 70
1369 Rob Lee Male 66 OPEN 59 JLF 00:23:02 70 00:22:52 65
1718 Neil Hutchinson Male 67 OPEN 60 Wild Thang 00:23:07 71 00:23:03 71
1717 Andrew Dwerryhowe Male 68 OPEN 61 Wild Thang 00:23:13 72 00:23:09 72
1494 Joanne Shelston Female 5 OPEN 62 Phil's PH-Lyers 00:23:18 73 00:23:16 73
1890 Lewis Burke Male 69 CHARITY 12 Team 13 00:23:33 74 00:23:28 75
1874 Matt Johnson Male 70 CHARITY 13 Team 9 00:23:33 75 00:23:32 77
1879 Joel Webb Male 71 CHARITY 14 Team 10 00:23:39 76 00:23:34 78
1905 Manuela Godden Female 6 CHARITY 15 Mini Mo Bots 00:23:43 77 00:23:30 76
1872 Andrew McGlinchey Male 72 CHARITY 16 Team 9 00:23:45 78 00:23:41 81
1612 Myka Heard Female 7 FEMALE 1 Dovedale Dynamo's 00:23:46 79 00:23:43 83
1715 Mike Burns Male 73 OPEN 63 Steph's Stayers 00:23:49 80 00:23:39 80
1881 Alex Yates Male 74 CHARITY 17 Team 11 00:23:50 81 00:23:46 84
1707 Ian Critchley Male 75 OPEN 64 We've Got The Runs 00:23:51 82 00:23:24 74
1868 Scott Munro Male 76 CHARITY 18 Team 8 00:23:51 83 00:23:48 86
1462 Michelle Ormond Female 8 OPEN 65 Team 5 00:23:52 84 00:23:47 85
1367 Ben Boyle Male 77 OPEN 66 JLF 00:23:52 85 00:23:41 82
1467 Mark McKenna Male 78 OPEN 67 TEAM PHSO 00:23:52 86 00:23:37 79
1870 Matthew Williams Male 79 CHARITY 19 Team 8 00:23:54 87 00:23:51 87
1891 Robert Houghton Male 80 CHARITY 20 Team 13 00:23:58 88 00:23:55 89
1904 Vernon Martin Male 81 CHARITY 21 Mini Mo Bots 00:24:05 89 00:23:57 91
1498 Richard Jolly Male 82 OPEN 68 Wendy's Wonders 00:24:05 90 00:23:53 88
1493 Mickaela Fox Female 9 OPEN 69 Phil's PH-Lyers 00:24:08 91 00:23:56 90
1712 Dave Craggs Male 83 OPEN 70 Tag You're It 00:24:08 92 00:24:06 97
1877 Gareth Jones Male 84 CHARITY 22 Team 10 00:24:09 93 00:24:02 95
1888 Tom Hill Male 85 CHARITY 23 Team 13 00:24:13 94 00:24:08 99
1344 Paul Welsh Male 86 OPEN 71 LJMU H&S Science C 00:24:13 95 00:24:07 98
1869 Lewis Butterworth Male 87 CHARITY 24 Team 8 00:24:13 96 00:24:12 100
1623 Natalie McNamee Female 10 FEMALE 2 Jog On 00:24:16 97 00:23:58 94
1281 Phil McLellan Male 88 OPEN 72 BATTLEFLAPS 00:24:17 98 00:23:58 93
1396 Howard Davies Male 89 OPEN 73 Green Lane Striders 00:24:20 99 00:24:12 101
1355 Lisa Bimpson Female 11 OPEN 74 Scrambled Legs 00:24:20 100 00:24:03 96