Showing 1 to 100 of 695 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
8 Jennifer Clague Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:37:48 1 00:37:48 1
9 Sophie Whiteside Female 2 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:38:18 2 00:38:17 2
11 Rebecca Cousins Female 3 FOPEN 2 Fenland Running Club 00:39:11 3 00:39:07 3
743 Sophie Hunt Female 4 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C. 00:39:20 4 00:39:20 4
684 Zoe Tarrach Female 5 FOPEN 4 Sefton and pembroke harriers 00:39:24 5 00:39:22 5
14 Helen Davies Female 6 FOPEN 5 Mossley Hill A.C 00:40:34 6 00:40:30 6
709 Fiona Milne Female 7 FOPEN 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:13 7 00:42:12 7
13 Michelle Murphy Female 8 F45+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:42:47 8 00:42:47 9
602 Natalie Ruffell Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:42:51 9 00:42:48 10
491 Sarah Hodgson Female 10 F35+ 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:02 10 00:42:59 12
788 Nicola Blair Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:43:19 11 00:42:38 8
524 Susan Cain Female 12 F55+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:34 12 00:43:31 13
627 Harris Claire Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:44:11 13 00:42:59 11
764 Emma Kearney Female 14 F35+ 3 00:44:26 14 00:44:23 14
161 Michelle Cobourn Female 15 FOPEN 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:49 15 00:45:46 18
157 Carolyn Atherton Female 16 F45+ 2 00:46:00 16 00:45:58 22
683 Tessa Harrison Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:46:09 17 00:45:55 20
598 Amy Barnes Female 18 FOPEN 12 00:46:09 18 00:45:55 21
762 Nicky Gill Female 19 F40+ 1 00:46:12 19 00:45:06 15
780 Andrea St John Female 20 F45+ 3 00:46:17 20 00:46:16 23
565 Victoria Royle Female 21 FOPEN 13 Widnes Wasps 00:46:30 21 00:45:43 17
258 Susan Rogers Female 22 F50+ 1 Mossley Hill Running 00:46:31 22 00:46:27 25
761 Kate McCann Female 23 F40+ 2 00:46:34 23 00:45:28 16
698 Catherine Gibson Female 24 F35+ 4 00:46:35 24 00:46:27 24
111 Emma Chapman Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:46:47 25 00:46:46 27
319 Candice Jones Female 26 FOPEN 15 00:46:52 26 00:46:48 28
796 Kate Macfarlane Female 27 FOPEN 16 00:46:56 27 00:45:53 19
186 Rosemary Rogers Female 28 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:47:05 28 00:47:03 31
180 Claire Gibbons Female 29 FOPEN 17 00:47:13 29 00:46:52 29
507 Sharon Farmer Female 30 FOPEN 18 Mossley Hill A.C 00:47:16 30 00:47:11 32
489 Naomi Fowlis Female 31 F45+ 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:25 31 00:47:22 34
708 Avril Hughes Female 32 F40+ 3 00:47:28 32 00:47:26 35
736 Janet Davies Female 33 F45+ 5 00:47:37 33 00:47:03 30
701 Lindsay Walker Female 34 FOPEN 19 00:47:55 34 00:47:20 33
532 Leanne Keegan Female 35 FOPEN 20 00:48:02 35 00:47:44 37
335 Emma Louise Weall Female 36 FOPEN 21 Wigan Phonenix 00:48:06 36 00:48:03 40
242 Amanda Morris Female 37 F35+ 5 00:48:12 37 00:47:58 38
556 Andrea Morris Female 38 F45+ 6 00:48:22 38 00:47:58 39
679 Valerie Desborough Female 39 F50+ 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:27 39 00:48:23 44
724 Rachael Croft Female 40 FOPEN 22 00:48:29 40 00:48:08 41
521 Claire Tinsley Female 41 F35+ 6 00:48:33 41 00:48:10 43
571 Dearbhla Turley Female 42 FOPEN 23 00:48:38 42 00:48:25 45
210 Karen Cooke Female 43 F40+ 4 00:48:46 43 00:46:45 26
410 Gill Laragione Female 44 F50+ 3 00:48:47 44 00:48:33 46
763 Paula Dixon Female 45 FOPEN 24 00:48:55 45 00:48:50 48
398 Helena Mitchinson Female 46 F45+ 7 00:49:06 46 00:48:10 42
490 Allison Charnock Female 47 FOPEN 25 00:49:07 47 00:47:34 36
674 Jacqui Carney Female 48 F45+ 8 00:49:08 48 00:49:01 50
178 Anita Dawson Female 49 F35+ 7 00:49:14 49 00:49:13 51
732 Kerry Duffy Female 50 FOPEN 26 00:49:26 50 00:48:55 49
431 Katherine Allen Female 51 F40+ 5 00:49:32 51 00:48:48 47
744 Zoe Mcnee Female 52 FOPEN 27 00:49:33 52 00:49:27 53
605 Hannah Skaife Female 53 FOPEN 28 00:49:40 53 00:49:33 55
497 Ann Wadsworth Female 54 F50+ 4 00:49:44 54 00:49:29 54
795 Leanne Knight Female 55 FOPEN 29 00:49:49 55 00:49:18 52
286 Leanne Williams Female 56 FOPEN 30 00:50:01 56 00:49:48 56
110 Sarah White Female 57 F35+ 8 00:50:07 57 00:50:06 60
112 Diane Poole Female 58 F45+ 9 00:50:11 58 00:49:58 57
283 Nicci Davies Female 59 F55+ 2 Wallasey A.C. 00:50:21 59 00:50:17 62
635 Susan Carmichael Female 60 F40+ 6 00:50:32 60 00:49:59 58
385 Helena Davies Female 61 F40+ 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:50:35 61 00:50:27 64
654 Val Alker Female 62 F45+ 10 00:50:37 62 00:50:29 65
797 Jillian Reid Female 63 FOPEN 31 00:50:38 63 00:50:02 59
485 Deborah Lowe Female 64 F40+ 8 00:50:46 64 00:50:34 66
769 Denise Cooper Female 65 FOPEN 32 00:50:51 65 00:50:21 63
179 Clare Pickavance Female 66 F35+ 9 St Helens Striders 00:50:53 66 00:50:45 68
529 Jane Till Female 67 F40+ 9 00:50:55 67 00:50:49 70
606 Rebecca Thompson Female 68 FOPEN 33 00:51:03 68 00:50:49 71
277 Myka Heard Female 69 F45+ 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:51:08 69 00:50:56 72
681 Jo Winstanley Female 70 FOPEN 34 00:51:08 70 00:50:58 73
318 Maria Brockway Female 71 F50+ 5 Wirral A.C. 00:51:16 71 00:51:09 75
345 Eimear Gray Female 72 FOPEN 35 00:51:21 72 00:50:13 61
464 Leeona Kirkland Female 73 FOPEN 36 00:51:24 73 00:50:43 67
695 Jane Foster Female 74 F45+ 12 00:51:24 74 00:51:20 77
748 Linda Mclaughlin Female 75 FOPEN 37 00:51:44 75 00:51:31 82
115 Sharon Wright Female 76 F40+ 10 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:51:46 76 00:51:08 74
522 Rachel Thomas Female 77 F35+ 10 Southport Waterloo A. C. 00:51:48 77 00:51:45 85
593 Mary Heery Female 78 F50+ 6 00:51:55 78 00:51:32 83
726 Marie Delaney Female 79 F45+ 13 00:52:01 79 00:51:34 84
26 Alix Bee Female 80 F40+ 11 Village Road Runners 00:52:01 80 00:51:22 78
139 Kayleigh Thompson Female 81 FOPEN 38 00:52:01 81 00:51:22 79
365 Maria Parkinson Female 82 F45+ 14 00:52:17 82 00:52:11 93
655 Tricia Murphy Female 83 FOPEN 39 00:52:23 83 00:51:27 80
798 Laura Keating Female 84 FOPEN 40 00:52:25 84 00:51:48 86
487 Kit Oi Chung Female 85 F50+ 7 00:52:26 85 00:52:18 96
285 Tami Garveyjones Female 86 F40+ 12 00:52:29 86 00:50:47 69
448 Louise Warn Female 87 FOPEN 41 Penny Lane Striders 00:52:35 87 00:51:29 81
540 Kerry Hudson Female 88 F40+ 13 00:52:36 88 00:52:10 92
390 Ruth Sampson Female 89 F35+ 11 00:52:37 89 00:51:13 76
403 Katie Hughes Female 90 FOPEN 42 00:52:43 90 00:51:57 91
552 Nicola Wilson Female 91 F35+ 12 00:52:44 91 00:52:20 97
575 Jennifer Waring Female 92 F35+ 13 Penny Lane Striders 00:52:51 92 00:51:49 87
435 Anne Kavanagh Female 93 F45+ 15 Penny Lane Striders 00:52:52 93 00:51:49 88
394 Clair Edwards Female 94 F35+ 14 00:52:53 94 00:52:35 100
452 Liz Simpson Female 95 F65+ 1 Village Road Runners 00:52:53 95 00:52:50 106
714 Tara Denn Female 96 F40+ 14 00:52:59 96 00:52:11 94
543 Nicola Daley Female 97 F40+ 15 00:53:04 97 00:52:54 109
58 Jenna Ryan Female 98 F40+ 16 00:53:07 98 00:52:27 98
271 Karen Chambers Female 99 F45+ 16 00:53:17 99 00:52:14 95
357 Elaine Coulter Female 100 F45+ 17 00:53:23 100 00:53:11 114