Showing 1 to 100 of 239 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1215 Adam Winstanley Male 25 MOPEN 22 00:40:40 25 0
1254 Frederick Brown Male 146 M60+ 4 Storeton Woods Harriers 00:52:13 146 0
1004 Jonny Mellor Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:31:29 1 00:31:28 1
1100 Ian Lawton Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:32:21 2 00:32:20 2
1252 James Mcnally Male 3 MOPEN 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:33:52 3 00:33:51 3
1003 Richard Milner Male 4 MOPEN 4 Serpentine R.C. 00:35:13 4 00:35:13 4
1141 Karl Pickstock Male 5 MOPEN 5 Wallasey A.C. 00:35:33 5 00:35:32 5
1172 Paul Skaife Male 6 M45+ 1 Mossley Hill A.C 00:36:05 6 00:36:03 6
1259 Joseph Michaelson Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:36:35 7 00:36:33 7
1248 Gareth Howell Male 8 MOPEN 7 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:37:08 8 00:37:07 8
1131 Dean Mckeown Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:37:39 9 00:37:32 9
1039 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:37:50 10 00:37:45 10
1075 Mike Green Male 11 MOPEN 10 Wallasey A.C. 00:37:50 11 00:37:48 11
1011 John Armstrong Male 12 M40+ 1 Wallasey A.C. 00:38:17 12 00:38:16 12
1244 Tim Fletcher Male 13 MOPEN 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:18 13 00:38:17 13
1242 Robert Morris Male 15 MOPEN 13 Derwent AC Cockermouth 00:38:31 15 00:38:20 14
1265 Andrew Starkey Male 14 MOPEN 12 00:38:29 14 00:38:27 15
1199 Chris Dagnall Male 16 MOPEN 14 00:38:33 16 00:38:31 16
1059 Derek Ashcroft Male 17 M55+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:03 17 00:39:02 17
1092 David Hudd Male 18 MOPEN 15 Spectrum Striders 00:39:14 18 00:39:13 18
1090 Dr. Peter Hampshire Male 20 MOPEN 17 Pensby Runners 00:39:44 20 00:39:35 19
1123 David Vernon Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:39:39 19 00:39:37 20
1118 Andrew Harrold Male 24 MOPEN 21 00:40:36 24 00:39:58 21
1178 Matthew Jones Male 21 MOPEN 18 00:40:06 21 00:40:04 22
1091 Ben Mousley Male 22 MOPEN 19 00:40:16 22 00:40:16 23
1094 Terry Roberts Male 23 MOPEN 20 00:40:34 23 00:40:22 24
1146 Ian Russell Male 26 M45+ 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:41 26 00:40:32 25
1042 Gavin Dixon Male 27 MOPEN 23 00:40:56 27 00:40:48 26
1038 Olivier Giger Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:41:15 28 00:41:02 27
1213 Ian Glover Male 29 MOPEN 25 00:41:20 29 00:41:12 28
1222 James Ellis Male 30 MOPEN 26 00:41:58 30 00:41:33 29
1071 Luke Harrison Male 31 MOPEN 27 00:41:59 31 00:41:49 30
1031 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 33 M50+ 1 00:42:18 33 00:42:11 31
1082 Dean Cornwell Male 32 MOPEN 28 00:42:17 32 00:42:12 32
1264 Peter Carpenter Male 34 M50+ 2 00:42:23 34 00:42:13 33
1160 Martin Kelly Male 35 MOPEN 29 Village Road Runners 00:42:30 35 00:42:14 34
1171 Kieran Gilchrist Male 37 MOPEN 30 00:42:46 37 00:42:28 35
1124 Nigel Chilvers Male 36 M40+ 2 00:42:34 36 00:42:32 36
1061 Paul Brady Male 38 M40+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:52 38 00:42:36 37
1233 Andrew Loveridge Male 39 M50+ 3 00:43:00 39 00:42:53 38
1006 Gerry Mccann Male 40 M40+ 4 00:43:08 40 00:42:57 39
1081 Kevin Cornwell Male 41 MOPEN 31 Manchester Tri Club 00:43:28 41 00:43:24 40
1127 Tim Warn Male 42 M60+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:41 42 00:43:27 41
1219 William Stewart Male 43 M50+ 4 00:43:48 43 00:43:36 42
1201 Andrew Byrne Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:44:10 46 00:43:42 43
1189 William Dawson Male 45 M55+ 2 00:44:05 45 00:43:45 44
1195 Michael Bootman Male 49 MOPEN 35 00:44:23 49 00:43:48 45
1266 Ian Pender Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:43:54 44 00:43:53 46
1036 Andrew Pearce Male 50 MOPEN 36 00:44:31 50 00:43:57 47
1243 Mark Finch Male 48 M45+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:22 48 00:44:08 48
1200 Jonathan Dagnall Male 47 MOPEN 34 00:44:16 47 00:44:14 49
1103 Graham Cauley Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:44:36 51 00:44:26 50
1221 Paul Thomas Male 54 MOPEN 40 00:45:00 54 00:44:35 51
1084 Paul Weall Male 52 MOPEN 38 Wigan Phonenix 00:44:44 52 00:44:42 52
1088 Daniel Whitfield Male 53 MOPEN 39 00:44:50 53 00:44:43 53
1177 Martin Beck Male 55 M40+ 5 00:45:00 55 00:44:54 54
1164 John Hudson Male 56 M40+ 6 00:45:06 56 00:44:55 55
1267 Mark Allerton Male 62 M50+ 5 00:45:42 62 00:45:01 56
1227 Dean Winstanley Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:45:41 61 00:45:03 57
1161 Chris Ball Male 57 M40+ 7 00:45:15 57 00:45:10 58
1181 Chris Williams Male 60 MOPEN 41 00:45:35 60 00:45:10 59
1239 Neil Gibbons Male 59 M55+ 4 Wirral A.C. 00:45:31 59 00:45:15 60
1040 Philip Heyes Male 63 M40+ 8 00:45:46 63 00:45:22 61
1192 Chadwick Tony Male 58 M55+ 3 00:45:25 58 00:45:22 62
1016 Vitalis Veprauskas Male 64 MOPEN 43 00:45:47 64 00:45:23 63
1077 Darren Hallinan Male 70 MOPEN 46 00:46:22 70 00:45:35 64
1143 Lee Watson Male 67 MOPEN 45 00:46:03 67 00:45:42 65
1179 Barry O'Toole Male 65 M40+ 9 00:45:55 65 00:45:46 66
1144 Dominic Gilvarry Male 68 M40+ 10 00:46:08 68 00:45:51 67
1125 Adam Lovelock Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:45:58 66 00:45:56 68
1150 Tom Murrell Male 71 MOPEN 47 00:46:27 71 00:46:00 69
1017 John Houghton Male 69 M40+ 11 00:46:16 69 00:46:09 70
1041 Andrew Heyes Male 75 M40+ 12 00:46:46 75 00:46:22 71
1029 Stephen Wolstenholme Male 72 MOPEN 48 00:46:28 72 00:46:22 72
1157 Jamie Currie Male 73 MOPEN 49 00:46:30 73 00:46:26 73
1149 John Wamsley Male 74 MOPEN 50 00:46:30 74 00:46:28 74
1180 Matthew Smith Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:46:48 76 00:46:40 75
1208 Mas Chaponda Male 79 M40+ 13 00:47:16 79 00:47:00 76
1224 Michael Davidson Male 83 MOPEN 54 00:47:42 83 00:47:05 77
1145 Charles P. Hammond Male 80 M45+ 5 00:47:19 80 00:47:05 78
1139 Andrew Coleman Male 77 M45+ 4 00:47:08 77 00:47:07 79
1099 Graham Howell Male 78 M60+ 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:47:14 78 00:47:10 80
1108 Zak Hogg Male 82 MOPEN 53 00:47:34 82 00:47:13 81
1019 Simon Prescott Male 81 MOPEN 52 Ellsemere Port Running Club 00:47:29 81 00:47:25 82
1207 John Bebbington Male 92 M60+ 3 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:48:24 92 00:47:38 83
1102 Greg Simm Male 90 MOPEN 59 00:48:23 90 00:47:48 84
1136 Jonathan Gillow Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:48:12 86 00:47:51 85
1095 Michael Close Male 84 MOPEN 55 00:47:57 84 00:47:53 86
1056 Nicholas Martin Male 93 M50+ 7 00:48:33 93 00:47:56 87
1107 Tim Jones Male 87 MOPEN 57 00:48:18 87 00:47:58 88
1203 Alan Spencer Male 85 M50+ 6 00:48:10 85 00:48:04 89
1241 David Lee Male 96 M40+ 14 00:48:48 96 00:48:07 90
1197 Paul Higgins Male 95 MOPEN 61 00:48:39 95 00:48:11 91
1191 R Birks Male 88 M45+ 6 00:48:20 88 00:48:17 92
1126 Robert Marten Male 91 M55+ 5 00:48:24 91 00:48:19 93
1258 Tom De Jong Male 89 MOPEN 58 Helsby R.C. 00:48:21 89 00:48:19 94
1050 James Gibb Male 94 MOPEN 60 00:48:34 94 00:48:23 95
1067 Paul Bevan Male 97 MOPEN 62 00:48:56 97 00:48:40 96
1176 Jon Phillips Male 98 MOPEN 63 00:48:57 98 00:48:44 97
1236 Andy Cantwell Male 106 MOPEN 68 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:20 106 00:48:48 98