Showing 1 to 100 of 239 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1024 Moner Ahmed Male 228 MOPEN 135 01:06:52 228 01:06:07 224
1193 Jamie Aitchison Male 235 MOPEN 140 01:12:51 235 01:12:32 233
1080 John Allen Male 183 MOPEN 117 00:55:57 183 00:55:36 182
1267 Mark Allerton Male 62 M50+ 5 00:45:42 62 00:45:01 56
1117 Philip Anderson Male 107 MOPEN 69 00:49:23 107 00:49:04 108
1116 Peter Anderson Male 161 MOPEN 105 00:53:39 161 00:53:20 157
1231 Anthony Annibale Male 186 M45+ 18 00:56:03 186 00:55:22 178
1011 John Armstrong Male 12 M40+ 1 Wallasey A.C. 00:38:17 12 00:38:16 12
1059 Derek Ashcroft Male 17 M55+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:03 17 00:39:02 17
1205 Stewart Ashcroft Male 220 M50+ 20 01:04:20 220 01:03:52 218
1166 Elliot Atkins Male 177 M40+ 22 00:55:19 177 00:54:44 174
1005 Jack Atkins Male DQ MOPEN DQ Knowsley Harriers A.C. DQ DQ DQ DQ
1119 Jaco H Baas Male 103 M45+ 7 00:49:10 103 00:48:56 103
1066 Sean Bailey Male 171 MOPEN 114 00:54:32 171 00:53:55 165
1161 Chris Ball Male 57 M40+ 7 00:45:15 57 00:45:10 58
1120 Michael Barrett Male 209 MOPEN 126 01:01:03 209 01:00:27 207
1087 Joe Barrow Male 172 M40+ 21 00:54:39 172 00:54:33 172
1273 Michael Bay Male 194 M40+ 23 00:57:41 194 00:57:18 191
1207 John Bebbington Male 92 M60+ 3 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:48:24 92 00:47:38 83
1177 Martin Beck Male 55 M40+ 5 00:45:00 55 00:44:54 54
1045 Ian Belger Male 196 M50+ 17 00:58:29 196 00:58:04 195
1067 Paul Bevan Male 97 MOPEN 62 00:48:56 97 00:48:40 96
1228 Anthony Billinge Male 163 MOPEN 107 00:54:14 163 00:53:31 161
1191 R Birks Male 88 M45+ 6 00:48:20 88 00:48:17 92
1049 David Bishop Male 109 M50+ 8 00:49:26 109 00:49:15 110
1018 Kevin Bisson Male 202 MOPEN 123 00:59:52 202 00:59:37 205
1022 Lee Boddison Male 219 MOPEN 131 01:03:50 219 01:03:24 217
1232 Paul Booth Male 227 MOPEN 134 01:06:52 227 01:06:10 226
1195 Michael Bootman Male 49 MOPEN 35 00:44:23 49 00:43:48 45
1061 Paul Brady Male 38 M40+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:52 38 00:42:36 37
1062 Eamonn Brady Male 108 M40+ 17 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:24 108 00:48:52 101
1249 James Brooker Male 153 MOPEN 101 00:53:01 153 00:52:49 151
1142 Stephen Brookes Male 124 MOPEN 82 00:50:57 124 00:50:15 121
1254 Frederick Brown Male 146 M60+ 4 Storeton Woods Harriers 00:52:13 146 0
1170 Lee Burberry Male 115 M45+ 8 00:49:53 115 00:49:44 116
1162 Michael Buttery Male 133 MOPEN 88 00:51:36 133 00:51:23 138
1201 Andrew Byrne Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:44:10 46 00:43:42 43
1194 Colin Campbell Male 164 MOPEN 108 00:54:15 164 00:53:46 163
1186 Ian Campbell Male 173 M45+ 15 00:54:44 173 00:54:15 170
1236 Andy Cantwell Male 106 MOPEN 68 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:20 106 00:48:48 98
1264 Peter Carpenter Male 34 M50+ 2 00:42:23 34 00:42:13 33
1032 Graham Cassidy Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1103 Graham Cauley Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:44:36 51 00:44:26 50
1208 Mas Chaponda Male 79 M40+ 13 00:47:16 79 00:47:00 76
1047 Nick Chesworth Male 234 M40+ 29 01:11:14 234 01:10:39 232
1124 Nigel Chilvers Male 36 M40+ 2 00:42:34 36 00:42:32 36
1072 Alan Clarey Male 198 M55+ 10 Mossley Hill A.C 00:59:12 198 00:58:36 196
1223 Lee Cliffe Male 118 MOPEN 76 00:50:12 118 00:49:40 114
1095 Michael Close Male 84 MOPEN 55 00:47:57 84 00:47:53 86
1169 Jonathan Cochrane Male 101 MOPEN 65 00:49:09 101 00:48:58 104
1139 Andrew Coleman Male 77 M45+ 4 00:47:08 77 00:47:07 79
1057 William Coleman Male 233 MOPEN 139 01:09:20 233 01:08:50 230
1271 Nik Cooper Male 104 MOPEN 66 00:49:18 104 00:49:05 109
1082 Dean Cornwell Male 32 MOPEN 28 00:42:17 32 00:42:12 32
1081 Kevin Cornwell Male 41 MOPEN 31 Manchester Tri Club 00:43:28 41 00:43:24 40
1111 Sean Coulter Male 160 MOPEN 104 00:53:35 160 00:53:26 158
1021 Gary Cumming Male 132 M40+ 19 00:51:33 132 00:51:15 135
1157 Jamie Currie Male 73 MOPEN 49 00:46:30 73 00:46:26 73
1199 Chris Dagnall Male 16 MOPEN 14 00:38:33 16 00:38:31 16
1200 Jonathan Dagnall Male 47 MOPEN 34 00:44:16 47 00:44:14 49
1132 Mark Darcy Male 123 MOPEN 81 00:50:55 123 00:50:47 126
1224 Michael Davidson Male 83 MOPEN 54 00:47:42 83 00:47:05 77
1153 Peter Davies Male 158 M50+ 11 Mossley Hill A.C 00:53:31 158 00:53:16 156
1189 William Dawson Male 45 M55+ 2 00:44:05 45 00:43:45 44
1258 Tom De Jong Male 89 MOPEN 58 Helsby R.C. 00:48:21 89 00:48:19 94
1105 Victor De La Fuente Male 134 MOPEN 89 00:51:36 134 00:51:11 132
1237 William Delaney Male 185 M50+ 14 00:55:57 185 00:55:39 183
1165 Adam Delia Male 205 MOPEN 124 01:00:03 205 00:59:32 204
1042 Gavin Dixon Male 27 MOPEN 23 00:40:56 27 00:40:48 26
1135 Paul Donegan Male 187 M45+ 19 00:56:11 187 00:55:49 185
1268 Gregory Doyle Male 206 MOPEN 125 01:00:10 206 00:59:30 202
1253 Nick Dyer Male 195 M55+ 9 00:58:05 195 00:57:33 193
1202 Daniel Edwards Male 201 MOPEN 122 00:59:33 201 00:59:26 200
1222 James Ellis Male 30 MOPEN 26 00:41:58 30 00:41:33 29
1167 Paul Ferguson Male 136 MOPEN 90 00:51:41 136 00:51:14 134
1243 Mark Finch Male 48 M45+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:22 48 00:44:08 48
1039 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:37:50 10 00:37:45 10
1244 Tim Fletcher Male 13 MOPEN 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:18 13 00:38:17 13
1052 Mark Freeman Male 150 MOPEN 98 00:52:51 150 00:52:26 147
1260 Neil French Male 197 M40+ 24 00:58:37 197 00:58:04 194
1272 Oz Fry Male 112 MOPEN 71 00:49:39 112 00:49:29 112
1068 John Georgeson Male 231 MOPEN 137 01:09:13 231 01:09:08 231
1050 James Gibb Male 94 MOPEN 60 00:48:34 94 00:48:23 95
1239 Neil Gibbons Male 59 M55+ 4 Wirral A.C. 00:45:31 59 00:45:15 60
1214 Roy Gibson Male 175 MOPEN 115 00:55:01 175 00:54:43 173
1038 Olivier Giger Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:41:15 28 00:41:02 27
1171 Kieran Gilchrist Male 37 MOPEN 30 00:42:46 37 00:42:28 35
1204 Peter Gill Male 180 M65+ 1 00:55:46 180 00:55:29 181
1136 Jonathan Gillow Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:48:12 86 00:47:51 85
1144 Dominic Gilvarry Male 68 M40+ 10 00:46:08 68 00:45:51 67
1213 Ian Glover Male 29 MOPEN 25 00:41:20 29 00:41:12 28
1075 Mike Green Male 11 MOPEN 10 Wallasey A.C. 00:37:50 11 00:37:48 11
1183 Alan Gregson Male 140 MOPEN 92 D Generation X 00:51:52 140 00:51:31 140
1064 Dewi Griffiths Male 174 M50+ 13 00:54:48 174 00:54:05 169
1009 Paul Grout Male 167 MOPEN 110 00:54:26 167 00:53:59 166
1138 Frank Hagan Male 129 MOPEN 85 00:51:21 129 00:50:45 125
1077 Darren Hallinan Male 70 MOPEN 46 00:46:22 70 00:45:35 64
1145 Charles P. Hammond Male 80 M45+ 5 00:47:19 80 00:47:05 78
1090 Dr. Peter Hampshire Male 20 MOPEN 17 Pensby Runners 00:39:44 20 00:39:35 19
1071 Luke Harrison Male 31 MOPEN 27 00:41:59 31 00:41:49 30