Showing 1 to 100 of 1366 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3 Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:18 1 00:30:18 1
9 Tarus Elly Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:30:31 2 00:30:31 2
4 Gareth Raven Male 3 MOPEN 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:31:18 3 00:31:18 3
2 Dave Norman Male 4 MOPEN 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:31:30 4 00:31:30 4
1370 TOBY SPENCER Male 5 MOPEN 5 COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS 00:31:36 5 00:31:36 5
1061 Alistair Smith Male 6 MOPEN 6 Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:32:41 6 00:32:41 7
1521 SAMUEL LUCKING Male 7 MOPEN 7 STAFFS MOORLANDS AC 00:33:50 7 00:33:50 8
1699 Robert Anthony Danson Male 8 MOPEN 8 Wesham Road Runners 00:34:49 8 00:34:48 9
405 Juraj Gavura Male 9 MOPEN 9 00:35:06 9 00:35:05 10
126 Howard Mead Male 10 MOPEN 10 Salford Harriers & AC 00:35:17 10 00:35:17 11
1590 David Ardern Male 11 MV45 1 Goyt Valley Striders 00:35:26 11 00:35:25 12
1649 John Sloan Male 12 MOPEN 11 East Cheshire Harriers 00:35:33 12 00:35:32 13
1705 Rodger Wilkins Male 13 MOPEN 12 Racepace 00:35:36 13 00:35:36 14
1766 Louis Ecclestone Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:35:54 14 00:35:53 16
1701 Robert Jackson Male 15 MV45 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:35:55 15 00:35:55 17
1667 MATTHEW KELLY Male 16 MOPEN 14 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:03 16 00:36:03 18
1261 PHIL BURNS Male 17 MOPEN 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:17 17 00:36:14 19
795 Christopher Dennon Male 18 MV45 3 00:36:21 18 00:36:21 20
1508 STEPHEN MAKIN Male 19 MOPEN 16 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:36:23 19 00:36:21 21
1481 Matthew Nowell Male 20 MOPEN 17 Bradford Airedale AC 00:36:24 20 00:36:24 22
1702 Peter Abraham Male 21 MV40 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:24 21 00:36:24 23
1136 Carl Barber Male 22 MV40 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:27 22 00:36:27 24
1457 JAMES KETLEY Male 23 MOPEN 18 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:32 23 00:36:31 25
32 Phillip Williams Male 24 MOPEN 19 Leigh Harriers & AC 00:36:41 24 00:36:41 26
67 Andy Morley Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:36:51 25 00:36:51 27
362 Robert White Male 26 MOPEN 21 Buxton & District AC 00:36:58 26 00:36:57 28
1747 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV35 1 Liverpool pembroke sefton 00:36:59 27 00:36:59 29
1447 GWEN KINSEY Female 2 FV35 2 STROUD & DISTRICT 00:37:11 28 00:37:11 30
1754 Adrian Fuller Male 27 MOPEN 22 00:37:22 29 00:37:21 31
889 Timothy Natrajan Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:37:34 30 00:37:33 32
1122 Jason Cook Male 29 MV40 3 Blackburn Road Runners 00:37:43 31 00:37:42 33
1141 Jenny Knass Female 3 FOPEN 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:12 32 00:38:11 34
1051 Andy Smalley Male 30 MV45 4 00:38:17 33 00:38:15 35
1434 ALBERT CASTILE Male 31 MV40 4 Salford Harriers & AC 00:38:21 34 00:38:20 36
1133 Phil Jacques Male 32 MV45 5 East Cheshire Harriers 00:38:23 35 00:38:22 37
1033 Paul Barnes Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:38:49 36 00:38:25 38
165 Byron Edwards Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:39:02 37 00:39:02 40
1323 ANDREW SCOWCROFT Male 35 MOPEN 26 00:39:07 38 00:39:05 43
399 Chris Grieve Male 36 MOPEN 27 Black Combe Runners 00:39:08 39 00:39:02 41
601 Tom Howarth Male 37 MOPEN 28 Stoke City 00:39:09 40 00:39:04 42
1400 JOHN MCDONALD Male 38 MOPEN 29 00:39:15 41 00:39:10 44
1260 JONATHAN HENSHER Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:39:21 42 00:39:15 45
1493 Nina McArthur Female 4 FOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:39:23 43 00:39:22 46
1424 KATIE GEELAN Female 5 FV35 3 BURY AC 00:39:25 44 00:39:25 47
1124 Stephen Robinson Male 40 MV50 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:39:30 45 00:39:29 50
575 Daniel Shaw Male 41 MOPEN 31 00:39:31 46 00:39:27 49
1700 Mike Shaw Male 42 MV45 6 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:37 47 00:39:33 53
1195 STEVEN MILLAR Male 43 MOPEN 32 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:38 48 00:39:31 51
926 Gary Herring Male 44 MOPEN 33 00:39:39 49 00:39:26 48
1772 Paul Cain Male 45 MV45 7 00:39:41 50 00:39:34 54
1574 Wayne Redman Male 46 MV40 5 Rochdale Harriers & AC 00:39:43 51 00:39:36 55
925 Dominic Joyner Male 47 MOPEN 34 00:39:44 52 00:39:42 56
295 Kerrie Wood Doyle Female 6 FV45 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:47 53 00:39:46 58
540 Tony Davenport Male 48 MOPEN 35 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:39:48 54 00:39:33 52
173 Mark Pursell Male 49 MOPEN 36 Buxton & District AC 00:39:49 55 00:39:42 57
1703 Andy Crawshaw Male 50 MV45 8 Tri Clan 00:39:51 56 00:39:51 59
1412 ANDREW KIRK Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:40:06 57 00:40:01 60
538 Marwan Khoueiry Male 52 MV40 6 holmfirth harriers 00:40:13 58 00:40:12 62
786 Luke Spiby Male 53 MOPEN 38 00:40:15 59 00:40:15 64
1396 PHILIP WALSH Male 54 MOPEN 39 00:40:21 60 00:40:16 65
1432 CLAIIRE O'CONNOR Female 7 FV35 4 Salford Harriers & AC 00:40:28 61 00:40:26 67
1208 ADAM SHIPP Male 55 MOPEN 40 00:40:28 62 00:40:01 61
1471 Andrew O'Connor Male 56 MV50 2 St Helens Sutton AC 00:40:32 63 00:40:29 68
1586 Peter Gettings Male 57 MOPEN 41 00:40:32 64 00:40:17 66
1778 Stephanie Bullock Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:40:35 65 00:40:33 69
1138 Alexander Coward Male 58 MOPEN 42 00:40:42 66 00:40:38 70
1546 Lora Blann Female 9 FOPEN 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:40:44 67 00:40:41 72
1698 Peter Clayton Male 59 MV45 9 Vale Royal AC 00:40:46 68 00:40:41 71
981 Sarah Mackness Female 10 FOPEN 5 Telford AC / Altrincham 00:40:49 69 00:40:47 76
941 Matthew Slack Male 60 MOPEN 43 00:40:49 70 00:40:43 73
287 Richard Taylor Male 61 MOPEN 44 00:40:50 71 00:40:46 75
973 Paul Cachelin-Stephens Male 62 MOPEN 45 Salford Harriers & AC 00:40:50 72 00:40:49 78
1465 ANDREW MARSDEN Male 63 MOPEN 46 00:40:58 73 00:40:53 80
16 Vincent Square Male 64 MOPEN 47 Notts Fire & Rescue 00:40:58 74 00:38:51 39
1761 Ivan Davies Male 65 MOPEN 48 Helsby 00:41:02 75 00:40:54 81
1117 Edward Hickling Male 66 MOPEN 49 Trafford Athletics Club 00:41:03 76 00:40:57 82
1320 ASIF DAR Male 67 MOPEN 50 00:41:05 77 00:41:03 83
1156 JOHN HAINES Male 68 MOPEN 51 00:41:07 78 00:40:49 77
1612 Rowan Marriott Male 69 MOPEN 52 00:41:13 79 00:40:43 74
702 Lisa Ainslie Female 11 FOPEN 6 Trafford Athletics Club 00:41:13 80 00:41:09 85
936 Robert Andrew Male 70 MOPEN 53 Radcliffe AC 00:41:14 81 00:41:08 84
496 Michelle Wilkinson Female 12 FV40 1 00:41:23 82 00:41:16 86
1615 Brendan Loughrey Male 71 MV45 10 00:41:26 83 00:41:25 90
315 Sean Mcginty Male 72 MV45 11 00:41:29 84 00:40:53 79
924 Tom Fitton Male 73 MOPEN 54 00:41:36 85 00:41:25 89
1539 Chris O'loughlin Male 74 MOPEN 55 Swinton Running Club 00:41:36 86 00:41:30 91
1401 JEFF PATTON Male 75 MV45 12 00:41:42 87 00:41:32 92
1564 Martin Shaw Male 76 MOPEN 56 00:41:46 88 00:41:45 98
1560 Trevor Winterbottom Male 77 MOPEN 57 00:41:46 89 00:41:45 97
1695 Luke Vincent Male 78 MOPEN 58 00:41:49 90 00:41:35 93
676 Josh Webster Male 79 MOPEN 59 00:41:51 91 00:40:14 63
1634 Helen Lawrenson Female 13 FV40 2 Wesham Road Runners 00:41:52 92 00:41:46 99
1019 Justin Hayes Male 80 MV45 13 00:41:54 93 00:41:23 87
1767 Stphen Biscomb Male 81 MV55 1 00:41:55 94 00:41:53 101
62 Anthony Padmore Male 82 MV45 14 00:41:58 95 00:41:56 102
403 Rob Cawley Male 83 MV45 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:02 96 00:41:45 96
1621 Philip Rose Male 84 MV50 3 Spectrum Striders RC 00:42:03 97 00:41:41 94
1309 DAVID RIGG Male 85 MOPEN 60 00:42:06 98 00:41:44 95
490 Michael Ledgerton Male 86 MV45 16 00:42:12 99 00:42:03 106
136 Ashley Moorhouse Male 87 MOPEN 61 00:42:14 100 00:42:07 109