Showing 1 to 100 of 298 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Peter Brook Male 1 M24-39 1 00:16:49 2 00:01:31 23 01:38:21 4 00:01:08 38 00:37:52 2 02:35:39 1
297 Christian Prior Male 2 M24-39 2 00:17:25 4 00:01:33 24 01:37:48 3 00:01:08 40 00:38:16 3 02:36:10 2
57 Arthur Connell Male 3 M24-39 3 evolution bikes 00:17:21 3 00:00:50 2 01:37:30 2 00:00:59 22 00:41:37 9 02:38:16 3
275 Tom Webb Male 4 MU23 1 00:17:53 6 00:00:55 4 01:39:14 6 00:00:40 1 00:40:41 6 02:39:21 4
36 Tom Bradshaw Male 5 M24-39 4 00:18:50 15 00:01:25 18 01:38:38 5 00:00:54 13 00:41:16 8 02:41:01 5
298 Simon Roxburgh Male 6 M24-39 5 00:19:56 43 00:00:52 3 01:40:49 7 00:00:54 14 00:46:37 38 02:49:06 6
220 Andrew Robbins Male 7 M24-39 6 00:16:26 1 00:01:46 33 01:42:08 9 00:00:58 20 00:50:19 73 02:51:35 7
129 Adam Jackson Male 8 M24-39 7 00:19:17 28 00:01:27 20 01:49:35 19 00:00:45 4 00:40:40 5 02:53:43 8
135 Andy Jones Male 9 M24-39 8 00:18:10 9 00:00:57 5 01:44:41 10 00:00:43 2 00:49:16 59 02:53:44 9
294 Tom Lawton Male 10 M24-39 9 00:20:35 60 00:01:19 13 01:46:26 12 00:01:05 30 00:44:36 19 02:54:00 10
273 Brochan Watts Male 11 M24-39 10 00:28:57 244 0 01:40:54 8 0 00:44:55 25 02:54:46 11
206 Ben Pegler Male 12 M24-39 11 00:21:38 85 00:01:09 8 01:45:42 11 00:00:55 16 00:46:15 35 02:55:37 12
184 Mark Nevin Male 13 M40-49 1 Manchester Tri club 00:18:18 11 00:01:55 44 01:49:36 20 00:01:03 28 00:45:29 31 02:56:18 13
155 Phillip Lynes Male 14 M24-39 12 00:17:32 5 00:00:58 6 01:53:14 31 00:00:45 5 00:43:55 15 02:56:23 14
141 Martin Kerry Male 15 M50-59 1 Triclan 00:20:05 44 00:01:23 16 01:47:21 14 00:01:23 74 00:48:14 50 02:58:25 15
180 Andrew Moreton Male 16 M24-39 13 00:19:42 38 00:01:48 37 01:55:33 42 00:00:51 9 00:40:41 7 02:58:34 16
149 Gav Lawrence Male 17 M24-39 14 00:19:20 30 00:02:00 49 01:53:09 30 00:00:56 17 00:43:57 16 02:59:21 17
81 Paul Dunn Male 18 M50-59 2 Lancashire Fire and Rescue Ser 00:20:23 54 00:01:40 29 01:51:54 29 00:01:00 23 00:44:48 21 02:59:42 18
64 Jonathan Dallimore Male 19 M24-39 15 London Phoenix CC 00:21:24 78 00:02:08 57 01:48:44 18 00:00:43 3 00:47:09 40 03:00:07 19
277 Nicholas Whitley Male 20 M40-49 2 wrecsam tri 00:22:30 109 00:02:23 72 01:48:37 15 00:01:22 72 00:45:24 29 03:00:14 20
127 Paul Ingram Male 21 M24-39 16 SYTri Shrewsbury 00:21:45 90 00:01:26 19 01:51:22 25 00:01:01 24 00:44:53 24 03:00:26 21
293 Ian Kneale Male 22 M40-49 3 00:19:10 24 00:02:50 97 01:51:29 28 00:01:09 44 00:46:04 33 03:00:40 22
207 Huw Percy Male 23 M40-49 4 00:20:07 45 00:01:47 34 01:51:25 26 00:01:06 33 00:47:20 42 03:01:44 23
74 Jörn Diedrichsen Male 24 M40-49 5 00:20:14 50 00:03:25 133 01:46:41 13 00:01:36 100 00:50:01 68 03:01:56 24
247 Alex Smith Male 25 M24-39 17 Bristol & District Triathletes 00:19:23 32 00:01:20 14 01:57:14 54 00:01:06 36 00:42:55 11 03:01:56 25
10 Dave Aucott Male 26 M40-49 6 High Peak Tri Club 00:20:13 48 00:02:25 73 01:54:44 37 00:01:32 89 00:43:08 12 03:02:00 26
274 Mark Webb Male 27 M40-49 7 00:19:21 31 00:02:14 62 01:48:38 17 00:01:14 58 00:50:52 80 03:02:18 27
242 Carl Shawcross Male 28 M40-49 8 00:19:50 39 00:01:43 31 01:55:29 41 00:01:10 45 00:44:35 18 03:02:45 28
13 Sam Barker Male 29 M24-39 18 PAC Tri 00:20:13 49 00:02:21 70 01:50:58 23 00:01:31 88 00:46:05 34 03:03:07 29
194 Martin Oldfield Male 30 M40-49 9 Ribble Valley athletic club 00:22:51 120 00:03:13 121 01:50:33 21 00:01:18 66 00:47:34 43 03:05:27 30
265 Vincent Van Woerkom Male 31 M24-39 19 Chester Tri 00:18:59 19 00:04:46 216 01:59:32 62 00:02:12 169 00:40:05 4 03:05:31 31
31 Celia Boothman Female 1 F24-39 1 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:20:12 47 00:01:12 10 01:55:55 46 00:00:48 7 00:47:52 47 03:05:58 32
211 Rob Pitt Male 32 M24-39 20 00:19:19 29 00:03:05 113 01:54:12 35 00:01:23 75 00:48:24 51 03:06:22 33
250 Dave Smith Male 33 M24-39 21 00:18:08 8 00:01:03 7 01:58:10 58 00:01:13 52 00:47:57 48 03:06:29 34
224 James Roberts Male 34 M24-39 22 High Peak Cycles 00:21:39 86 00:02:37 82 01:48:37 16 00:01:03 27 00:53:36 108 03:07:30 35
58 Jim Connolly Male 35 M50-59 3 00:27:01 223 00:01:44 32 01:53:47 33 00:01:18 67 00:43:42 13 03:07:31 36
285 Brian Wills Male 36 M40-49 10 00:19:55 42 00:02:20 68 01:55:15 40 00:01:06 32 00:49:30 64 03:08:04 37
266 Matthew Virden Male 37 MU23 2 00:19:17 27 00:01:49 38 02:01:55 76 00:00:47 6 00:45:18 27 03:09:03 38
159 Paul Maclennan Male 38 M40-49 11 00:19:08 22 00:02:48 94 01:51:26 27 00:01:33 95 00:54:13 114 03:09:06 39
105 Dylan Griffiths Male 39 M24-39 23 00:22:06 103 00:03:26 134 01:56:12 47 00:01:33 91 00:46:21 37 03:09:37 40
77 Bethan Hughes Female 2 F24-39 2 00:20:40 64 00:01:56 45 01:57:13 53 00:01:02 26 00:49:00 55 03:09:49 41
177 Ben Newman Male 40 M24-39 24 00:19:16 26 00:02:03 52 01:55:52 45 00:01:02 25 00:51:57 91 03:10:08 42
183 James Nelson Male 41 M24-39 25 00:20:52 69 00:01:48 35 01:56:44 49 00:01:28 81 00:49:29 63 03:10:19 43
235 Philip Salwey Male 42 M40-49 12 00:23:01 127 00:01:57 46 01:53:15 32 00:01:11 48 00:51:00 81 03:10:21 44
173 Jeffrey Mcginty Male 43 M50-59 4 Manchester triathlon club 00:20:38 62 00:01:42 30 01:54:48 39 00:01:45 128 00:52:01 93 03:10:52 45
50 Adrian Church Male 44 M40-49 13 00:26:59 221 00:04:40 212 01:50:52 22 00:01:08 39 00:47:17 41 03:10:53 46
269 Darren Wallis Male 45 M40-49 14 00:21:34 83 00:01:39 28 01:57:37 56 00:01:07 37 00:49:22 61 03:11:17 47
73 Jen Dickson Female 3 F24-39 3 00:18:46 14 00:01:18 12 01:55:44 44 00:00:57 19 00:54:45 122 03:11:28 48
136 Iorwerth Jones Male 46 M24-39 26 00:24:40 174 00:00:50 1 01:54:48 38 00:00:55 15 00:50:34 76 03:11:45 49
139 Natalya Kennedy Female 4 F24-39 4 00:19:50 40 00:01:58 47 02:00:16 66 00:01:06 34 00:48:48 54 03:11:57 50
85 Mark Dury Male 47 M24-39 27 Clapham Chasers 00:22:42 114 00:02:49 95 01:56:55 51 00:02:00 150 00:47:57 49 03:12:22 51
190 Andrew Nunney Male 48 M24-39 28 00:23:44 152 00:04:17 192 01:51:21 24 00:01:58 147 00:51:28 86 03:12:46 52
193 Shaun O''keefe Male 49 M40-49 15 wrecsam tri 00:21:04 73 00:05:02 226 01:53:59 34 00:01:50 136 00:51:22 84 03:13:16 53
290 Louise Hogg Female 5 F40-49 1 00:21:56 100 00:01:53 42 01:58:38 60 00:01:22 73 00:50:09 69 03:13:56 54
245 Tony Sinnett Male 50 M40-49 16 wrecsam tri 00:21:37 84 00:01:37 27 02:02:59 83 00:02:10 164 00:46:17 36 03:14:37 55
8 Ian Atkinson Male 51 M40-49 17 Chester Tri 00:18:52 16 00:02:12 59 02:08:03 113 00:01:42 117 00:43:51 14 03:14:38 56
87 Paul Evans Male 52 M40-49 18 00:23:53 155 00:03:18 126 01:55:35 43 00:01:12 50 00:50:48 79 03:14:44 57
11 Jim Bacon Male 53 M24-39 29 00:19:54 41 00:01:23 15 02:07:28 110 00:01:29 83 00:44:40 20 03:14:51 58
465 John Hill Male 54 M40-49 19 00:24:23 166 00:04:45 215 01:56:45 50 00:01:43 121 00:47:39 44 03:15:13 59
83 Richard Durrell Male 55 M24-39 30 00:20:09 46 00:02:16 65 02:04:01 93 00:01:30 85 00:48:27 52 03:16:21 60
170 Kevin Mccloskey Male 56 M40-49 20 00:20:28 56 00:03:18 125 02:01:50 74 00:01:10 47 00:49:50 66 03:16:35 61
158 Alexis Mackie Female 6 F24-39 5 BAD Tri 00:20:39 63 00:02:53 99 02:02:21 81 00:01:04 29 00:49:52 67 03:16:46 62
72 Mark Dibb Male 57 M40-49 21 00:20:31 59 00:01:50 39 02:01:23 71 00:01:41 116 00:51:31 88 03:16:55 63
187 Edward Nicholas Male 58 M24-39 31 00:23:19 140 00:02:31 78 02:04:10 95 00:01:09 42 00:46:01 32 03:17:08 64
164 Steve Martin Male 59 M40-49 22 Newcastle (staffs) Tri Club 00:20:53 71 00:02:32 79 01:59:32 63 00:01:51 139 00:52:28 95 03:17:15 65
289 Andrew Hassard Male 60 F24-39 6 00:19:15 25 00:03:42 145 01:57:01 52 00:01:33 94 00:56:19 140 03:17:48 66
147 Mark Latimer Male 61 M40-49 23 00:23:23 142 00:03:01 109 02:03:00 84 00:00:56 18 00:47:44 45 03:18:02 67
179 James Molyneux Male 62 M40-49 24 00:21:20 76 00:01:31 22 01:58:22 59 00:01:43 119 00:55:25 135 03:18:18 68
156 Steve Lyons Male 63 M40-49 25 chester tri 00:19:09 23 00:02:55 103 01:58:59 61 00:02:20 180 00:55:23 134 03:18:44 69
204 Ben Pearson Male 64 M24-39 32 00:24:39 173 00:02:55 104 01:58:07 57 00:04:07 232 00:49:00 56 03:18:46 70
65 Nick Dallimore Male 65 M50-59 5 Les Croupiers 00:22:45 116 00:01:52 41 02:03:53 92 00:00:53 12 00:49:26 62 03:18:47 71
284 Thomas Williams Male 66 M24-39 33 wercsam tri 00:21:24 77 00:03:50 154 02:02:03 77 00:02:02 155 00:49:33 65 03:18:49 72
110 Mark Hadley Male 67 M40-49 26 00:18:07 7 00:05:53 240 02:03:25 88 00:02:16 174 00:49:17 60 03:18:56 73
276 Joshua Whiteley Male 68 M40-49 27 Harlech tri 00:20:43 66 00:01:48 36 02:01:18 68 00:01:15 59 00:54:23 116 03:19:24 74
287 Timothy York Male 69 M24-39 34 00:19:38 36 00:03:24 131 02:05:48 100 00:01:52 141 00:49:09 58 03:19:49 75
160 Andrea Mageean Female 7 F40-49 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:32 110 00:02:23 71 02:01:25 72 00:01:14 56 00:52:31 97 03:20:03 76
44 Rosemary Byde Female 8 F24-39 7 Edinburgh RC 00:19:38 35 00:02:13 60 02:02:45 82 00:01:36 101 00:54:06 111 03:20:16 77
195 Iestyn Oneill Male 70 M40-49 28 Wrecsam tri club 00:24:31 170 00:03:23 130 01:57:27 55 00:01:38 104 00:53:34 107 03:20:30 78
218 Bridget Ripley Female 9 F50-59 1 00:20:27 55 00:02:07 55 02:01:19 69 00:01:26 79 00:56:20 141 03:21:37 79
16 Michael Bastow Male 71 M40-49 29 OOTri 00:23:55 157 00:02:46 92 02:01:23 70 00:01:16 62 00:52:29 96 03:21:47 80
174 Christina Mckay Female 10 F24-39 8 Carneddau Triathlon 00:20:14 51 00:01:50 40 02:07:17 109 00:01:19 68 00:51:17 82 03:21:56 81
221 Arwel Roberts Male 72 M40-49 30 00:21:30 81 00:02:13 61 02:11:59 143 00:01:54 142 00:45:20 28 03:22:54 82
103 Simon Greenhalgh Male 73 M24-39 35 00:22:40 112 00:02:02 50 02:07:05 106 00:01:10 46 00:50:18 72 03:23:13 83
255 Dane Stanley Male 74 M24-39 36 00:22:55 123 00:02:06 54 02:06:39 103 00:01:24 76 00:50:22 74 03:23:25 84
232 Alan Rutledge Male 75 M24-39 37 RAF Tri 00:18:43 13 00:02:16 64 02:14:56 167 00:02:54 211 00:44:48 22 03:23:34 85
233 Davina Rutledge Female 11 F24-39 9 BAD Tri 00:20:16 52 00:03:05 114 02:14:00 160 00:01:27 80 00:44:48 23 03:23:34 86
70 Paul Deacon Male 76 M24-39 38 00:20:21 53 00:04:19 195 02:03:30 89 00:01:13 51 00:54:35 118 03:23:55 87
268 Judith Wall Female 12 F40-49 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:21:18 75 00:01:59 48 02:08:30 116 00:01:17 63 00:51:30 87 03:24:32 88
151 Barnaby Letheren Male 77 M24-39 39 00:21:45 89 00:02:45 91 02:07:13 108 00:00:59 21 00:52:56 100 03:25:37 89
120 Mike Hopkins Male 78 M40-49 31 00:22:49 118 00:02:44 88 02:08:34 117 00:01:26 78 00:50:11 70 03:25:41 90
43 Keith Butterworth Male 79 M50-59 6 00:23:26 144 00:03:41 143 02:05:15 98 00:01:45 126 00:51:36 89 03:25:41 91
115 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 80 M40-49 32 Unattached 00:18:54 17 00:02:44 89 02:09:42 122 00:01:37 103 00:53:00 101 03:25:55 92
237 Richard Sandham Male 81 M24-39 40 00:21:26 80 00:02:16 63 02:05:33 99 00:01:39 106 00:55:14 131 03:26:05 93
140 Daniel Kerley Male 82 M24-39 41 00:19:05 20 00:02:45 90 02:04:41 96 00:01:35 98 00:58:04 162 03:26:08 94
188 Jerome Nogues Male 83 M24-39 42 SYTRI 00:22:29 107 00:04:04 175 02:13:20 154 00:01:15 60 00:45:04 26 03:26:10 95
214 Matthew Powell Male 84 M24-39 43 00:23:17 138 00:03:43 148 02:03:03 86 00:01:57 145 00:54:21 115 03:26:20 96
175 Sheona Mckay Female 13 F24-39 10 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:18:26 12 00:01:34 25 02:13:23 156 00:01:14 54 00:51:50 90 03:26:25 97
236 Daniel Sandham Male 85 M24-39 44 00:22:28 106 00:02:03 53 02:00:07 65 00:01:06 35 01:01:02 185 03:26:44 98
288 Denis Allen Male 86 M40-49 33 00:24:32 171 00:03:19 127 02:02:14 79 00:01:39 105 00:55:16 133 03:26:58 99
48 Paul Cheetham Male 87 M50-59 7 00:22:08 104 00:03:19 128 02:03:14 87 00:01:20 69 00:57:05 151 03:27:05 100