Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
321 Greg Cherry Male 1 M24-39 1 Huub TFN Race Team 00:11:03 1 00:00:51 2 00:29:56 2 00:00:33 3 00:21:46 3 01:04:07 1
609 James Bingham Male 2 M24-39 2 The Triathlon Shop - FELT 00:13:43 7 00:01:01 6 00:29:37 1 00:00:47 23 00:21:05 2 01:06:12 2
312 Huw Brassington Male 3 M24-39 3 00:12:09 2 00:00:57 3 00:32:14 4 00:00:39 10 00:20:49 1 01:06:47 3
455 Dave Hughes Male 4 M24-39 4 00:13:49 10 00:01:26 20 00:33:21 7 00:00:46 20 00:23:05 6 01:12:24 4
378 Damon Manning Male 5 M24-39 5 result fitness and swimming 00:13:20 6 00:00:58 4 00:31:28 3 00:00:37 8 00:26:07 25 01:12:28 5
322 Lewis Cherry Male 6 MU23 1 00:12:42 4 00:01:21 19 00:34:23 11 00:00:48 24 00:24:05 10 01:13:17 6
342 Roland Evans Male 7 M40-49 1 00:14:50 13 00:01:14 14 00:32:43 6 00:00:52 33 00:23:52 9 01:13:28 7
375 Glen Parry-Jones Male 8 M40-49 2 00:13:46 9 00:01:04 7 00:32:30 5 00:00:42 16 00:26:19 26 01:14:20 8
362 Owain Llyr James Male 9 MU23 2 00:12:27 3 00:00:44 1 00:36:56 27 00:00:34 4 00:23:46 8 01:14:26 9
424 Kieran Sinnett Male 10 MU23 3 wrecsam tri 00:13:05 5 00:01:06 11 00:35:53 19 00:00:51 29 00:24:17 13 01:15:10 10
453 Tim Gordon Male 11 MU23 4 00:13:45 8 00:02:04 36 00:37:45 30 00:00:30 1 00:22:04 4 01:16:06 11
365 Iwan Jones Male 12 M24-39 6 00:14:57 14 00:01:14 15 00:35:06 14 00:00:47 22 00:24:14 12 01:16:17 12
310 Marcus Bishop Male 13 MU23 5 00:15:57 19 00:02:02 33 00:35:50 18 00:01:03 46 00:22:45 5 01:17:35 13
403 Matthew Phillips Male 14 M40-49 3 South London Harriers 00:16:04 22 00:01:13 12 00:33:32 8 00:00:58 36 00:26:24 27 01:18:09 14
339 Emily Evans Female 1 FU23 1 00:15:27 16 00:01:04 8 00:35:26 15 00:00:40 12 00:25:41 23 01:18:16 15
383 Sean Meehan Male 15 M24-39 7 00:16:27 29 00:01:18 17 00:35:26 16 00:00:46 21 00:24:58 14 01:18:54 16
468 Phil Blundell Male 16 M24-39 8 High Peak Tri 00:15:13 15 00:01:47 28 00:34:15 9 00:01:16 62 00:26:54 33 01:19:23 17
408 Alexander Quirk Male 17 MU23 6 00:13:58 11 00:01:58 31 00:37:50 31 00:01:01 42 00:25:06 16 01:19:51 18
391 Tom Murray Male 18 M24-39 9 00:15:41 17 00:01:39 24 00:36:00 20 00:00:42 15 00:26:41 30 01:20:40 19
308 Keith Best Male 19 M24-39 10 RAF Triathlon 00:16:01 20 00:01:15 16 00:38:06 35 00:00:54 35 00:25:26 20 01:21:41 20
454 Trystan Tatw Gwilym Male 20 M24-39 11 00:17:23 44 00:03:21 97 00:36:36 24 00:01:32 86 00:23:32 7 01:22:23 21
394 Ailsa Orlik Female 2 F24-39 1 00:16:23 26 00:01:20 18 00:38:07 37 00:00:49 26 00:26:29 28 01:23:06 22
373 Mat Leonard Male 21 M40-49 4 00:16:03 21 00:02:47 61 00:36:45 26 00:01:01 41 00:27:11 35 01:23:45 23
361 John Hunt Male 22 M24-39 12 00:18:02 59 00:01:35 22 00:38:17 38 00:00:41 14 00:25:22 18 01:23:55 24
338 Steven Ellis Male 23 M40-49 5 00:17:46 58 00:02:10 39 00:35:38 17 00:00:59 38 00:27:26 37 01:23:56 25
436 Daniel Waters Male 24 M24-39 13 00:16:55 35 00:02:25 46 00:38:07 36 00:01:19 67 00:25:33 21 01:24:18 26
348 Nina Hall Female 3 F24-39 2 00:14:42 12 00:01:06 10 00:40:19 57 00:00:48 25 00:27:25 36 01:24:18 27
356 Rohan Holt Male 25 M40-49 6 00:16:25 28 00:03:14 88 00:37:53 32 00:01:24 74 00:25:24 19 01:24:18 28
401 Aled Patchett Male 26 M24-39 14 00:18:55 77 00:01:13 13 00:38:51 43 00:00:35 5 00:25:01 15 01:24:33 29
382 Russell Mckeever Male 27 M24-39 15 00:16:57 36 00:02:03 34 00:37:14 28 00:01:30 83 00:26:53 32 01:24:35 30
392 Fiona Nesfield Female 4 F24-39 3 The Triathlon Shop - FELT 00:16:34 30 00:01:05 9 00:36:06 21 00:00:49 27 00:30:09 65 01:24:41 31
406 Chris Polwart Male 28 M24-39 16 00:16:20 25 00:02:01 32 00:36:44 25 00:01:09 52 00:28:36 50 01:24:49 32
318 John Burke Male 29 M24-39 17 00:16:19 23 00:02:23 44 00:38:21 39 00:01:23 72 00:26:39 29 01:25:03 33
331 Heddus Davies Female 5 F24-39 4 00:16:41 31 00:02:16 43 00:38:25 40 00:00:40 13 00:27:42 40 01:25:42 34
452 Carlo Galeotti Male 30 M24-39 18 00:16:45 32 00:02:43 59 00:35:06 13 00:01:37 92 00:30:59 73 01:27:07 35
315 Richard Brown Male 31 M24-39 19 00:17:22 43 00:02:59 73 00:34:21 10 00:01:05 48 00:31:39 84 01:27:24 36
351 David Herbertson Male 32 M40-49 7 AthElite Triathlon Club 00:19:11 87 00:05:01 140 00:37:54 33 00:01:15 58 00:24:12 11 01:27:31 37
611 Paul Mackie Male 33 M24-39 20 00:22:31 129 00:02:08 38 00:34:44 12 00:01:16 61 00:27:27 38 01:28:03 38
336 Phil Duffy Male 34 M40-49 8 High Peak Tri Club 00:17:43 55 00:03:18 90 00:37:58 34 00:01:52 108 00:27:45 41 01:28:34 39
425 Rob Smith Male 35 M24-39 21 00:16:48 33 00:02:04 35 00:36:09 22 00:01:19 69 00:32:22 94 01:28:40 40
434 Kevin Vaughan Male 36 M40-49 9 00:15:52 18 00:01:45 27 00:38:55 44 00:00:33 2 00:31:49 89 01:28:51 41
390 Helen Murray Female 6 F24-39 5 Knutsford 00:16:59 37 00:02:32 53 00:40:39 61 00:00:52 31 00:28:03 47 01:29:04 42
359 Lowri Hughes Female 7 F24-39 6 00:18:40 73 00:00:58 5 00:41:43 75 00:00:40 11 00:27:40 39 01:29:39 43
470 Franki Perry Female 8 F24-39 7 00:17:33 49 00:01:42 26 00:39:43 49 00:00:54 34 00:30:01 63 01:29:50 44
439 Jon Webb Male 37 M60-69 1 00:18:08 61 00:03:28 101 00:39:02 45 00:01:18 64 00:27:57 45 01:29:51 45
393 Andrew O''malley Male 38 M40-49 10 00:19:05 82 00:03:53 111 00:38:32 42 00:01:47 106 00:26:47 31 01:30:03 46
457 Wyn Trefor Jones Male 39 M40-49 11 00:18:30 68 00:02:51 67 00:40:06 54 00:00:52 32 00:27:56 43 01:30:12 47
328 Robert Cumming Male 40 M24-39 22 00:17:39 51 00:02:24 45 00:39:49 52 00:01:24 75 00:29:23 57 01:30:37 48
334 Thomas Doldon Male 41 M24-39 23 00:17:14 40 00:03:33 103 00:39:02 46 00:01:46 104 00:29:33 58 01:31:07 49
448 Calum Wyatt Male 42 M24-39 24 00:19:09 86 00:02:33 54 00:40:27 58 00:01:24 76 00:28:13 48 01:31:43 50
324 Philip Coombs Male 43 M40-49 12 00:19:05 83 00:02:56 71 00:37:43 29 00:01:15 60 00:30:48 70 01:31:46 51
341 Katrina Evans Female 9 F40-49 1 chester 00:19:01 80 00:02:11 41 00:41:27 68 00:01:24 77 00:27:49 42 01:31:50 52
416 Stephen Ryder Male 44 M40-49 13 00:18:20 66 00:06:34 150 00:39:08 47 00:02:29 135 00:25:36 22 01:32:05 53
387 Jamie Moffat Male 45 MU23 7 00:16:24 27 00:01:56 30 00:43:01 91 00:00:36 7 00:30:55 72 01:32:51 54
345 Erin Gotowka Female 10 F24-39 8 Chester Triathlon Club 00:17:25 46 00:02:42 58 00:41:36 72 00:01:41 97 00:29:46 60 01:33:08 55
381 Sarah Mcgarrity Female 11 F24-39 9 00:18:10 62 00:02:28 49 00:40:16 56 00:01:20 70 00:31:15 79 01:33:28 56
435 Robert Ward Male 46 M50-59 1 00:17:40 52 00:03:18 91 00:41:11 66 00:00:51 30 00:30:39 67 01:33:38 57
402 Bethan Patchett Female 12 F24-39 10 00:19:17 88 00:02:56 70 00:41:43 74 00:01:02 44 00:28:47 52 01:33:43 58
208 Sarah Perrin Female 13 F24-39 11 00:17:42 54 00:02:48 62 00:41:56 77 00:01:12 55 00:30:17 66 01:33:53 59
325 John Cooper Male 47 M40-49 14 00:17:24 45 00:03:33 104 00:40:04 53 00:01:30 82 00:31:24 81 01:33:54 60
313 Mark Bridgman Male 48 M50-59 2 00:19:43 98 00:02:53 68 00:41:00 63 00:01:45 103 00:28:51 54 01:34:10 61
404 Paul Phillips Male 49 M40-49 15 00:19:32 93 00:04:04 115 00:39:48 51 00:03:02 143 00:27:56 44 01:34:21 62
134 Yvie Johnson Female 14 F24-39 12 WRECSAM TRI 00:19:04 81 00:02:26 47 00:42:24 81 00:01:29 80 00:29:12 56 01:34:33 63
419 Paul Semple Male 50 M50-59 3 00:17:19 42 00:03:27 100 00:40:53 62 00:01:00 40 00:31:56 91 01:34:33 64
449 Liam Wyatt Male 51 M24-39 25 00:18:05 60 00:03:00 74 00:41:02 64 00:01:31 84 00:31:11 78 01:34:47 65
447 Caitlin Wroe Female 15 F24-39 13 RAF 00:16:50 34 00:05:41 144 00:41:05 65 00:02:49 140 00:28:28 49 01:34:52 66
337 Richard Eccles Male 52 M40-49 16 00:21:51 121 00:04:27 127 00:40:08 55 00:01:35 91 00:26:55 34 01:34:54 67
608 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 16 F24-39 14 00:17:33 50 00:02:32 51 00:44:21 98 00:00:50 28 00:29:55 61 01:35:09 68
320 Ollie Chelton Male 53 M24-39 26 high peak tri club 00:17:45 57 00:03:12 85 00:39:43 50 00:01:40 96 00:32:55 97 01:35:14 69
469 Kate Roberts Female 17 F40-49 2 00:17:11 39 00:02:05 37 00:44:42 102 00:00:36 6 00:31:08 77 01:35:42 70
333 John Doldon Male 54 M50-59 4 00:17:16 41 00:04:09 117 00:39:41 48 00:02:33 137 00:32:07 93 01:35:44 71
329 Suzy Cumming Female 18 F24-39 15 00:18:16 65 00:03:41 106 00:41:37 73 00:01:28 79 00:30:45 68 01:35:45 72
440 Tom Westgate Male 55 M24-39 27 00:19:46 99 00:03:17 89 00:42:18 80 00:01:08 51 00:29:58 62 01:36:24 73
377 Anthony Lowndes Male 56 M24-39 28 00:18:33 70 00:05:05 142 00:46:11 119 00:01:10 53 00:25:54 24 01:36:52 74
423 Emma Sinfield Female 19 F40-49 3 00:18:33 69 00:02:12 42 00:41:27 69 00:01:42 99 00:33:05 102 01:36:57 75
354 Elizabeth Hinde Female 20 F40-49 4 HIgh Peak 00:18:27 67 00:03:01 76 00:42:29 84 00:02:47 139 00:30:46 69 01:37:28 76
304 Helen Barclay Female 21 F24-39 16 00:18:44 75 00:03:20 95 00:41:30 70 00:01:18 63 00:32:47 96 01:37:37 77
344 Tamsin Gallie Female 22 F24-39 17 00:17:27 47 00:02:57 72 00:41:58 78 00:01:10 54 00:34:17 113 01:37:47 78
303 Nicki Ashwell Female 23 F40-49 5 00:18:43 74 00:04:16 122 00:42:44 87 00:02:19 128 00:30:02 64 01:38:02 79
380 Paul Mccloskey Male 57 M40-49 17 00:17:31 48 00:04:19 123 00:42:09 79 00:02:27 131 00:31:45 87 01:38:10 80
415 Matthew Russell Male 58 M24-39 29 00:19:47 101 00:05:04 141 00:47:06 125 00:01:13 56 00:25:15 17 01:38:24 81
418 Bethan Scott Female 24 F40-49 6 00:18:58 78 00:03:08 81 00:42:46 89 00:02:32 136 00:31:06 75 01:38:28 82
340 Harriet Evans Female 25 F24-39 18 00:20:22 106 00:01:50 29 00:44:00 94 00:01:39 94 00:30:49 71 01:38:38 83
360 Debby Hunt Female 26 F24-39 19 00:18:38 72 00:03:07 80 00:44:02 96 00:00:58 37 00:31:55 90 01:38:38 84
353 Adam Miller Male 59 M40-49 18 00:22:18 125 00:02:34 55 00:38:32 41 00:02:16 124 00:33:02 99 01:38:39 85
426 Tanya Southern Female 27 F40-49 7 City of Chester Tri 00:17:43 56 00:02:50 65 00:44:08 97 00:01:39 93 00:32:35 95 01:38:53 86
302 Andy Allan Male 60 M40-49 19 00:19:41 97 00:04:08 116 00:40:36 60 00:01:47 105 00:34:01 109 01:40:12 87
417 Eleanor Schwarz Female 28 F24-39 20 00:21:09 114 00:03:01 75 00:41:11 67 00:02:02 114 00:32:56 98 01:40:16 88
421 Deborah Sheridan Female 29 F50-59 1 BRAT 00:19:23 90 00:01:38 23 00:36:28 23 00:01:35 90 00:41:14 143 01:40:16 89
446 Chris Wright Male 61 M40-49 20 00:19:36 96 00:03:13 86 00:42:39 86 00:01:33 88 00:33:28 105 01:40:27 90
368 Pippa Jones Female 30 F24-39 21 00:17:41 53 00:01:27 21 00:44:52 105 00:00:39 9 00:35:59 125 01:40:36 91
610 Rachel Perrin Female 31 F24-39 22 00:19:23 89 00:02:32 52 00:45:05 106 00:01:32 87 00:32:06 92 01:40:37 92
363 Clare Jones Female 32 F24-39 23 00:18:12 63 00:03:19 92 00:46:38 122 00:01:15 59 00:31:32 82 01:40:53 93
364 Elwyn John Jones Male 62 M60-69 2 INTRtri Triathlon Club 00:20:00 104 00:04:22 125 00:46:11 120 00:02:29 134 00:28:01 46 01:41:01 94
395 Eifion Owen Male 63 M40-49 21 00:18:13 64 00:05:37 143 00:42:55 90 00:01:19 68 00:33:03 101 01:41:06 95
422 Geraint Siddall Male 64 M24-39 30 00:24:10 141 00:02:10 40 00:45:31 111 00:01:31 85 00:28:43 51 01:42:03 96
306 John Beddard Male 65 M24-39 31 00:18:44 76 00:02:47 60 00:42:30 85 00:02:45 138 00:35:48 124 01:42:33 97
441 Kate White Female 33 F24-39 24 00:19:56 103 00:01:39 25 00:48:44 134 00:01:13 57 00:31:08 76 01:42:37 98
317 Anne Buffardi Female 34 F24-39 25 00:19:08 85 00:02:29 50 00:51:48 145 00:00:43 17 00:28:48 53 01:42:55 99
327 Pete Crossley Male 66 M40-49 22 00:22:29 128 00:04:27 128 00:42:25 82 00:02:15 123 00:31:39 85 01:43:13 100