Showing 1 to 100 of 2635 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
7966 Andrew Douglas Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:27 1 00:30:27 1
5010 John Newsom Male 2 MOPEN 2 Central AC 00:30:28 2 00:30:28 2
5008 Kyle Greig Male 3 MOPEN 3 Forres Harriers 00:31:38 3 00:31:38 3
5011 Bryan Mackie Male 4 MOPEN 4 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:32:58 4 00:32:58 4
5014 Dan Clarkson Male 5 MOPEN 5 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:25 5 00:33:25 5
5020 Stuart Johnston Male 6 MOPEN 6 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:32 6 00:33:32 6
5013 David Munro Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:33:40 7 00:33:40 7
5021 Colin McGill Male 8 MOPEN 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:55 8 00:33:53 8
5023 Scott Kennedy Male 9 M40+ 1 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:34:02 9 00:34:00 9
5024 Stan MacKenzie Male 10 M50+ 1 Forres Harriers 00:34:12 10 00:34:12 10
7965 Rhona Aukland Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:34:35 11 00:34:33 11
5018 Phil Edgley Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:34:43 12 00:34:43 12
5048 Nicola Gauld Female 2 FOPEN 2 Aberdeen AAC 00:35:17 13 00:35:17 13
5031 Jack Trevelyan Male 12 MOPEN 10 North Highland Harriers 00:35:28 14 00:35:28 14
5026 Forbes Reid Male 13 MOPEN 11 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:37 15 00:35:37 15
5028 Christopher Higgs Male 14 MOPEN 12 00:35:41 16 00:35:38 16
5036 Morgan Murphy Female 3 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:35:42 17 00:35:40 17
5019 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:45 18 00:35:45 18
6900 Kevin Cormack Male 16 M40+ 2 North Highland Harriers 00:36:06 19 00:36:06 19
5017 Ross Mackenzie Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:36:06 20 00:36:06 20
5041 Colin Feechan Male 18 M50+ 2 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:36:18 21 00:36:15 21
5059 Benjamin Ross Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:36:39 22 00:36:39 22
5027 Victoria Jackson Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:36:41 23 00:36:41 23
5053 Tom Brian Male 20 MOPEN 16 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:36:52 24 00:36:49 24
5035 George French Male 21 MOPEN 17 Garioch Road Runners 00:36:53 25 00:36:51 25
5030 Alan Hodgson Male 22 M40+ 3 00:36:54 26 00:36:54 26
5046 Billy Gibson Male 23 MOPEN 18 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:37:05 27 00:37:02 27
5050 Paul Hadden Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:37:32 28 00:37:17 28
5082 Daniel Leng Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:37:33 29 00:37:29 29
5056 Steven King Male 26 M40+ 4 Carnegie Harriers 00:37:35 30 00:37:31 30
5064 colin thomson Male 27 M40+ 5 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:40 31 00:37:34 31
5131 Kierr Miller Male 28 MOPEN 21 Perth Strathtay Harriers 00:37:41 32 00:37:41 32
5038 ANDREW BLACKHALL Male 29 MOPEN 22 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:37:44 33 00:37:41 33
5252 Gavin Clunie Male 30 M40+ 6 Stonehaven Running Club 00:37:45 34 00:37:43 34
5049 Steven McIntyre Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:37:47 35 00:37:44 35
5106 Gerdien Krommendijk Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:37:51 36 00:37:51 38
5043 Stuart Douglas Male 32 MOPEN 24 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:55 37 00:37:49 37
5040 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 33 M50+ 3 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:37:58 38 00:37:55 40
7919 Emma Watt Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:38:05 39 00:37:47 36
5075 Mark Macaulay Male 34 M40+ 7 00:38:06 40 00:37:55 39
8508 Paul Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 25 Cream of Baxters 00:38:12 41 00:38:09 42
5078 David Langan Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:38:16 42 00:38:11 43
5037 Tom McWilliam Male 37 M40+ 8 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:38:18 43 00:38:15 44
8526 grahame parker Male 38 MOPEN 27 3 scots seniors 00:38:24 44 00:38:19 45
5069 Fiona Rudkin Female 7 FOPEN 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:38:26 45 00:38:23 46
7964 John Mayock Male 39 M40+ 9 00:38:28 46 00:38:04 41
5065 Sheena Logan Female 8 FOPEN 8 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:34 47 00:38:34 48
5066 James Kirk Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:38:36 48 00:38:31 47
5055 Ewan Paton Male 41 MOPEN 29 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:45 49 00:38:45 50
5054 EWEN HENDRY Male 42 M40+ 10 00:38:49 50 00:38:43 49
5363 Ian Anscombe Male 43 MOPEN 30 Bellahouston Harriers 00:38:51 51 00:38:48 51
5052 Alasdair Smith Male 44 M50+ 4 00:39:00 52 00:38:54 53
8505 Clyde Marwick Male 45 M40+ 11 Cream of Baxters 00:39:01 53 00:38:58 54
5088 Andrew MacLeod Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:39:13 54 00:38:59 55
7991 Louise Cartmell Female 9 FOPEN 9 Moray Road Runners 00:39:16 55 00:39:11 57
5060 ellie buchan Female 10 FOPEN 10 Aberdeen AAC 00:39:17 56 00:39:09 56
8575 Iain Lauritsen Male 47 MOPEN 32 Diamond 1 00:39:26 57 00:39:22 59
5188 Mark Ramsey Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:39:31 58 00:38:51 52
5042 Ian Johnstone Male 49 M60+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:39:32 59 00:39:30 61
5092 CALLUM WHITE Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:39:33 60 00:39:23 60
5094 Jade Maclaren Female 11 FOPEN 11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 00:39:33 61 00:39:33 63
8513 Keith McArthur Male 51 M40+ 12 Cream of Baxters 00:39:38 62 00:39:34 64
8507 Mahmoud Soliman Male 52 MOPEN 35 North Sea Joggers 00:39:41 63 00:39:32 62
5090 Elspeth Jenkins Female 12 F40+ 1 Moray Road Runners 00:39:47 64 00:39:43 67
5074 NICHOLAS CRUDEN Male 53 MOPEN 36 00:40:00 65 00:39:43 66
5087 Brendan Dunne Male 54 MOPEN 37 00:40:01 66 00:39:55 72
5034 Andrew Seale Male 55 MOPEN 38 00:40:01 67 00:39:53 71
5097 Giovanni D'Alessio Male 56 MOPEN 39 Springburn Harriers 00:40:02 68 00:39:51 69
5142 Gary Angus Male 57 M50+ 5 00:40:05 69 00:39:58 73
5173 Fraser Mackintosh Male 58 M40+ 13 00:40:06 70 00:39:52 70
5135 stephen bernardi Male 59 MOPEN 40 00:40:07 71 00:40:05 74
7909 Scott Wilson Male 60 MOPEN 41 00:40:08 72 00:39:14 58
5076 Tim Mullens Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:40:10 73 00:40:06 75
5067 Colin Ryder Male 62 M40+ 14 00:40:17 74 00:39:50 68
5057 stephen kilpatrick Male 63 M40+ 15 Garscube Harriers 00:40:17 75 00:40:07 76
5089 Roma Shepherd Female 13 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:40:18 76 00:40:13 77
5098 elizabeth beattie Female 14 FOPEN 13 00:40:24 77 00:40:15 78
5093 Finlay Murray Male 64 MOPEN 43 East Sutherland Athletics Club 00:40:32 78 00:40:32 87
5080 Louise Beveridge Female 15 FOPEN 14 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:40:32 79 00:40:27 83
5084 Robin Aitken Male 65 M40+ 16 00:40:33 80 00:40:27 82
5273 Ally Laird Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:40:36 81 00:40:23 81
5118 Gary Grant Male 67 MOPEN 45 00:40:40 82 00:40:15 79
5172 Iain Maltman Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:40:43 83 00:39:40 65
5096 Gavin Reid Male 69 M40+ 17 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:40:44 84 00:40:31 85
5157 Julie Hendry Female 16 FOPEN 15 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:40:44 85 00:40:39 88
5119 Doug Fraser Male 70 M40+ 18 00:40:47 86 00:40:31 86
8543 ANDY RICHARDS Male 71 MOPEN 47 3 SCOTS OFFICERS 00:40:47 87 00:40:42 89
7974 Duncan Riddoch Male 72 M40+ 19 00:40:51 88 00:40:47 92
5039 Jonny Logan Male 73 MOPEN 48 Fife Athletic Club 00:40:54 89 00:40:51 94
5304 Chris Mota Male 74 MOPEN 49 00:40:57 90 00:40:46 91
5300 Shane Mason Male 75 MOPEN 50 00:40:58 91 00:40:30 84
5061 George Proctor Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:40:58 92 00:40:55 97
5162 Pat Kelly Male 77 M40+ 20 00:40:59 93 00:40:49 93
8503 John Munro Male 78 MOPEN 52 Cream of Baxters 00:41:03 94 00:41:00 101
5091 Garry Henderson Male 79 M50+ 6 00:41:03 95 00:40:51 95
5122 Ross McEachern Male 80 M40+ 21 00:41:05 96 00:41:00 100
5072 Grant Hassan Male 81 MOPEN 53 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:41:08 97 00:41:04 104
5388 andrew forbes Male 82 MOPEN 54 00:41:10 98 00:40:54 96
5100 moira davie Female 17 FOPEN 16 Forres Harriers 00:41:12 99 00:40:59 99
5115 Ronan McKinstray Male 83 MOPEN 55 Fife Athletic Club 00:41:13 100 00:41:13 110