Showing 101 to 200 of 2635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5186 Norman Baillie Male 84 M60+ 2 Garscube Harriers 00:41:15 101 00:41:02 103
5169 William Stirling Male 85 M40+ 22 00:41:15 102 00:41:08 106
5124 Jodie Lynch Female 18 FOPEN 17 00:41:15 103 00:41:08 107
5103 graham maclennan Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:41:19 104 00:40:46 90
5079 Lyndsey Fraser Female 19 FOPEN 18 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:41:22 105 00:41:15 111
5196 David Fraser Male 87 MOPEN 57 00:41:24 106 00:41:11 109
5045 graeme gemmell Male 88 M40+ 23 Bellahouston Harriers 00:41:26 107 00:41:22 114
5137 claire douglas Female 20 F40+ 2 00:41:27 108 00:40:57 98
5232 Annie Carroll Female 21 FOPEN 19 00:41:32 109 00:41:24 117
5184 brian tibbs Male 89 M50+ 7 00:41:33 110 00:41:22 115
5058 George Kennedy Male 90 M50+ 8 00:41:33 111 00:41:29 120
5109 Paul Geddes Male 91 M40+ 24 00:41:36 112 00:41:26 118
5163 Andrew Bowker Male 92 M50+ 9 00:41:38 113 00:41:31 124
5154 BRIAN URQUHART Male 93 M50+ 10 00:41:39 114 00:41:26 119
5335 Euan Wilson Male 94 MOPEN 58 00:41:44 115 00:41:30 122
7956 Andrew Gordon Male 95 M40+ 25 00:41:45 116 00:41:34 127
5174 David Muir Male 96 M50+ 11 00:41:48 117 00:41:29 121
5345 Andrew Russell Male 97 MOPEN 59 00:41:48 118 00:41:33 126
5200 Michael Macdonald Male 98 MOPEN 60 00:41:49 119 00:41:30 123
5073 MARTIN KING Male 99 MOPEN 61 Clydesdale Harriers 00:41:49 120 00:41:37 129
5105 rhona buchan Female 22 F40+ 3 Aberdeen AAC 00:41:52 121 00:41:44 131
8519 Robert Saunders Male 100 MOPEN 62 Baxters Healthy Choice 00:41:58 122 00:41:09 108
8529 Dean Wigglesworth Male 101 M40+ 26 Changeworkers 00:41:58 123 00:41:37 130
8524 Scott Houston Male 102 MOPEN 63 Invergordon Academy 00:41:59 124 00:41:01 102
5161 Roy MacDonald Male 103 M40+ 27 00:42:01 125 00:41:56 133
5254 james gray Male 104 MOPEN 64 00:42:05 126 00:41:21 113
5253 John Douglas Male 105 M60+ 3 00:42:05 127 00:41:59 134
5747 Callum Lowe Male 106 MOPEN 65 00:42:18 128 00:40:19 80
5224 Andy McCann Male 107 M40+ 28 00:42:25 129 00:42:00 135
5085 Niall Ross Male 108 MOPEN 66 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:42:26 130 00:42:22 151
5158 DAVID CULLEN Male 109 M40+ 29 00:42:32 131 00:42:27 156
5202 John MacPherson Male 110 M60+ 4 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:42:33 132 00:42:27 154
5138 catriona freaser Female 23 FOPEN 20 00:42:35 133 00:42:30 162
5317 Brian Hughes Male 111 M50+ 12 00:42:37 134 00:42:29 160
8517 Simon MacDonald Male 112 M50+ 13 Cream of Baxters 00:42:37 135 00:42:18 144
5235 Stuart Murray Male 113 MOPEN 67 00:42:38 136 00:42:21 146
5111 Fraser Warwick Male 114 MOPEN 68 Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Cl 00:42:41 137 00:42:18 145
5121 Callum Maclennan Male 115 MOPEN 69 00:42:43 138 00:42:10 136
5571 Nick Bryant Male 116 M40+ 30 00:42:44 139 00:42:21 147
5256 Colin McLean Male 117 M50+ 14 00:42:45 140 00:42:28 158
5241 GORDON PAUL Male 118 MOPEN 70 00:42:45 141 00:42:30 161
8520 Ian Lawson Male 119 M50+ 15 Sharks 00:42:46 142 00:42:26 153
5206 Susan Hay Female 24 FOPEN 21 00:42:48 143 00:42:21 148
5182 Gordon Penman Male 120 M50+ 16 00:42:49 144 00:42:21 149
5216 Duncan Abernethy Male 121 M40+ 31 00:42:49 145 00:42:27 155
5334 Andy Cockerell Male 122 MOPEN 71 00:42:50 146 00:42:25 152
5194 Gary Reid Male 123 M40+ 32 00:42:52 147 00:42:44 170
5212 Douglas Bruce Male 124 MOPEN 72 00:42:52 148 00:41:37 128
5201 Jill O'Neil Female 25 FOPEN 22 00:42:52 149 00:42:41 167
8535 Mark Yeadon Male 125 MOPEN 73 Bowlts Chartered Surveyors 00:42:54 150 00:41:18 112
5370 Allan Farquharson Male 126 MOPEN 74 00:42:55 151 00:42:27 157
5166 Fiona Macritchie Female 26 F40+ 4 00:42:56 152 00:42:51 174
5136 Iain Thorburn Male 127 M40+ 33 00:42:56 153 00:42:47 172
7984 iain burke Male 128 M60+ 5 00:42:58 154 00:42:52 176
5222 Stuart Brockie Male 129 MOPEN 75 00:42:58 155 00:42:45 171
5225 Maria de la Torre Female 27 F40+ 5 00:43:00 156 00:42:51 175
5360 finlay pennington Male 130 MOPEN 76 00:43:01 157 00:42:32 163
5321 Rosemary Haddock Female 28 FOPEN 23 00:43:01 158 00:41:45 132
5153 Alastair James Blain Male 131 M40+ 34 00:43:03 159 00:42:42 168
5329 Colin Marshall Male 132 MOPEN 77 00:43:04 160 00:42:51 173
5211 Nigel Williams Male 133 M40+ 35 00:43:05 161 00:42:39 165
5198 FIONA MCCUE Female 29 F40+ 6 Clydesdale Harriers 00:43:08 162 00:42:57 179
5666 Robbie Munro Male 134 MOPEN 78 00:43:13 163 00:42:15 140
5197 Neil Ramsay Male 135 MOPEN 79 00:43:17 164 00:43:06 184
5012 Alastair Manson Male 136 MOPEN 80 00:43:19 165 00:41:33 125
5113 John Denley Male 137 MOPEN 81 00:43:19 166 00:42:29 159
8530 Dan Jenkins Male 138 M40+ 36 Happy Feet 00:43:21 167 00:42:40 166
5155 Andrew Palombo Male 139 MOPEN 82 00:43:26 168 00:43:10 186
5107 Andy Hodge Male 140 M50+ 17 00:43:27 169 00:43:01 181
6609 Alexander Mezals Male 141 MOPEN 83 00:43:27 170 00:42:38 164
5229 john Crawford Male 142 M40+ 37 00:43:28 171 00:43:07 185
5147 phil Mann Male 143 M50+ 18 00:43:29 172 00:43:25 192
8511 Robbie Duncanson Male 144 MOPEN 84 Sharks 00:43:31 173 00:42:17 143
5467 Andy Wheeler Male 145 MOPEN 85 00:43:31 174 00:42:12 138
7943 Sandy Stewart Male 146 MOPEN 86 00:43:33 175 00:42:12 139
5280 Stewart Eastaugh Male 147 M40+ 38 00:43:33 176 00:43:05 183
5263 Andrew Guerin Male 148 MOPEN 87 00:43:35 177 00:42:55 178
5167 Marie Baxter Female 30 FOPEN 24 00:43:35 178 00:43:27 194
8647 Ross Beaton Male 149 MOPEN 88 3 SCOTS JUNIOR RANKS 00:43:36 179 00:43:31 198
5185 Nicola Rae Female 31 FOPEN 25 00:43:38 180 00:42:55 177
7926 Morris Dillon Male 150 MOPEN 89 00:43:41 181 00:42:11 137
5181 James Inglis Male 151 M40+ 39 00:43:44 182 00:43:21 190
8516 Stewart Donald Male 152 M50+ 19 Crown Vets 00:43:45 183 00:43:26 193
5248 Rich Gowland Male 153 MOPEN 90 00:43:46 184 00:42:16 141
5110 Stephen Brown Male 154 MOPEN 91 00:43:46 185 00:43:14 187
5307 Christopher Hartles Male 155 MOPEN 92 00:43:47 186 00:42:43 169
5245 Peter Marwick Male 156 MOPEN 93 00:43:47 187 00:43:38 202
5210 Linda Kennedy Female 32 F40+ 7 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:43:48 188 00:43:38 204
5187 Andrew Tibbs Male 157 M40+ 40 00:43:48 189 00:43:37 201
5150 Archie Maclellan Male 158 MOPEN 94 00:43:48 190 00:43:04 182
5303 Simon Stewart Male 159 M40+ 41 00:43:49 191 00:43:32 199
5205 John Davidson Male 160 MOPEN 95 00:43:53 192 00:43:29 197
5193 Suzanne McMahon Female 33 F40+ 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:43:55 193 00:43:48 207
5190 Anne Peat Female 34 F40+ 9 Ferranti AAC 00:43:56 194 00:43:17 188
5269 Michael Kane Male 161 M40+ 42 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:43:58 195 00:43:55 210
5836 Daniel Marion Male 162 MOPEN 96 00:43:59 196 00:43:28 196
5865 Richard Woods Male 163 MOPEN 97 00:44:09 197 00:43:24 191
5320 Ian Smillie Male 164 MOPEN 98 00:44:14 198 00:42:57 180
8501 Neil Grant Male 165 MOPEN 99 Orion Group 00:44:15 199 00:41:24 116
5081 Steven Johannesen Male 166 MOPEN 100 00:44:17 200 00:44:00 216