Showing 201 to 300 of 2635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5322 Andrew Smith Male 167 M40+ 43 00:44:20 201 00:43:44 206
7957 Gavin Fowlie Male 168 MOPEN 101 00:44:22 202 00:43:59 215
5376 Steven Gordon Male 169 MOPEN 102 00:44:26 203 00:43:38 203
5207 Mark Poole Male 170 M40+ 44 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:44:27 204 00:44:22 240
5170 Jimmy Anderson Male 171 M40+ 45 00:44:28 205 00:43:50 209
5257 Paul Cackette Male 172 M50+ 20 00:44:29 206 00:44:14 228
5291 Gareth Ashton Male 173 MOPEN 103 00:44:29 207 00:44:16 230
5361 David Sutherland Male 174 MOPEN 104 00:44:31 208 00:44:11 226
5219 Kevin Buchan Male 175 MOPEN 105 00:44:32 209 00:44:08 223
5237 Mark Inglis Male 176 M40+ 46 00:44:34 210 00:44:08 221
5348 Paul Keenan Male 177 M40+ 47 00:44:35 211 00:44:22 239
5278 Kenneth Deans Male 178 M50+ 21 00:44:35 212 00:44:16 229
5062 Gillian Cardno Strachan Female 35 FOPEN 26 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:44:36 213 00:44:22 242
5270 Jonathan Whiteside Male 179 M40+ 48 00:44:36 214 00:44:21 238
5285 Sally McLardy Female 36 F40+ 10 00:44:37 215 00:44:22 243
5326 Neal Adam Male 180 MOPEN 106 00:44:37 216 00:44:17 231
5288 John Court Male 181 MOPEN 107 00:44:39 217 00:44:18 234
5149 Euan Rice Male 182 MOPEN 108 00:44:39 218 00:44:11 227
8546 Tom Hogg Male 183 M50+ 22 Sharks 00:44:39 219 00:44:20 236
5132 Elizabeth Kerr Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:44:42 220 00:44:26 247
7043 Nick Price Male 184 M50+ 23 00:44:44 221 00:43:28 195
8549 scott shaw Male 185 MOPEN 109 3 scots seniors 00:44:46 222 00:41:07 105
5620 Sandra Reid Female 38 F40+ 11 00:44:47 223 00:44:09 224
5156 Jason Cohen Male 186 MOPEN 110 00:44:47 224 00:44:05 220
8528 Craig Allinson Male 187 MOPEN 111 North Sea Joggers 00:44:47 225 00:44:38 256
5582 Morag MacPherson Female 39 FOPEN 28 00:44:48 226 00:44:29 248
5214 Kristina Greig Female 40 FOPEN 29 Bellahouston Harriers 00:44:48 227 00:44:43 261
5356 Lisa Welsh Female 41 FOPEN 30 00:44:53 228 00:44:31 254
5265 Richard Britton Male 188 MOPEN 112 00:44:54 229 00:44:30 251
5101 Steven Blair Male 189 M40+ 49 Corstorphine AAC 00:44:55 230 00:44:10 225
8521 Fraser Mills Male 190 M50+ 24 The Black Panters 00:44:56 231 00:43:49 208
5176 Mike Roberts Male 191 MOPEN 113 00:44:57 232 00:43:21 189
5671 Gordon Adam Male 192 MOPEN 114 00:44:58 233 00:44:22 241
8563 Franz Brulisauer Male 193 MOPEN 115 The Men In White Coats 00:44:58 234 00:44:08 222
7911 Laura Mackay Female 42 FOPEN 31 00:44:59 235 00:44:41 259
5367 Paul Collum Male 194 MOPEN 116 00:45:02 236 00:44:47 263
5337 Guillaume Berthereau Male 195 MOPEN 117 00:45:02 237 00:44:19 235
5146 HIU LUN CHEUNG Male 196 MOPEN 118 00:45:05 238 00:44:54 272
5663 malcolm mcgregor Male 197 M40+ 50 00:45:05 239 00:44:23 244
5217 Ruth Johnstone Female 43 FOPEN 32 Portobello Running Club 00:45:07 240 00:44:57 273
5358 Graham Fraser Male 198 M40+ 51 00:45:07 241 00:44:54 271
8510 Jamie MacDonald Male 199 MOPEN 119 Breton Coastal Homes 00:45:07 242 00:43:58 214
5419 simon meddle Male 200 M50+ 25 00:45:10 243 00:44:29 249
5168 Richard Tweedie Male 201 MOPEN 120 00:45:11 244 00:44:39 257
5386 Fiona Moncur Female 44 F40+ 12 00:45:15 245 00:44:31 252
8518 Ruth Pirie Female 45 FOPEN 33 Cream of Baxters 00:45:15 246 00:44:25 246
5183 Mike Gage Male 202 M60+ 6 Jogscotland 00:45:18 247 00:45:16 283
5399 Nick Sille Male 203 MOPEN 121 00:45:19 248 00:44:53 268
5421 Andy Blough Male 204 MOPEN 122 00:45:23 249 00:44:43 260
5227 Paula Ross Female 46 F40+ 13 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:45:26 250 00:45:17 285
5250 Ewan Scott Male 205 M40+ 52 East Sutherland Athletics Club 00:45:26 251 00:45:19 286
5398 Alex Downie Male 206 M60+ 7 00:45:32 252 00:44:54 270
5404 steven stewart Male 207 M40+ 53 00:45:34 253 00:44:54 269
5203 Martin Wylie Male 208 MOPEN 123 00:45:36 254 00:42:22 150
5309 Richard Hargrave Male 209 MOPEN 124 00:45:40 255 00:44:21 237
5429 elena stabili Female 47 FOPEN 34 00:45:41 256 00:45:25 289
7936 jamie McLaren Male 210 MOPEN 125 00:45:44 257 00:45:24 288
6170 Steven Gallagher Male 211 MOPEN 126 00:45:45 258 00:44:23 245
8527 Dave Lansdell Male 212 M40+ 54 Sara's Team Technip 00:45:47 259 00:44:01 217
7062 JOHN KELLY Male 213 M40+ 55 00:45:53 260 00:45:03 277
5536 paul fisher Male 214 M50+ 26 00:45:55 261 00:45:32 294
5441 Eilidh Dunsire Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:45:55 262 00:43:39 205
5438 Helen LOW Female 49 FOPEN 36 Jogscotland 00:45:57 263 00:45:46 305
5255 Angela Campbell Female 50 FOPEN 37 00:45:57 264 00:45:49 307
5233 Graeme Ambrose Male 215 M50+ 27 00:45:58 265 00:45:51 315
5328 colin ross Male 216 M50+ 28 00:45:58 266 00:45:14 282
5117 Richard Cockburn Male 217 M40+ 56 00:45:59 267 00:45:22 287
5395 graham coull Male 218 M40+ 57 Forres Harriers 00:45:59 268 00:45:16 284
5223 Sue Spong Female 51 F50+ 1 00:45:59 269 00:45:43 302
5286 Ronald Epton Male 219 M60+ 8 Garioch Road Runners 00:46:03 270 00:45:38 297
5177 Iain Cackette Male 220 MOPEN 127 00:46:05 271 00:45:50 311
5383 Roger Brown Male 221 MOPEN 128 00:46:05 272 00:45:31 292
5305 Andrew Taylor Male 222 M40+ 58 00:46:07 273 00:45:52 316
5343 Jayne Dickinson Female 52 FOPEN 38 00:46:07 274 00:45:43 300
7967 Scott Cameron Male 223 MOPEN 129 00:46:08 275 00:42:17 142
5251 Zoltan Gelencser Male 224 MOPEN 130 00:46:12 276 00:43:55 211
5296 ROBERT BROWN Male 225 M40+ 59 00:46:15 277 00:45:56 321
5143 Anthony Maina Male 226 MOPEN 131 00:46:16 278 00:44:46 262
5005 Lucjan Binkowicz Male 227 MOPEN 132 00:46:16 279 00:45:56 322
7952 Johnny Croall Male 228 MOPEN 133 00:46:20 280 00:45:27 290
6815 Rebekah Harrison Female 53 FOPEN 39 00:46:21 281 00:44:03 219
5243 Rob Scott Male 229 M40+ 60 Spey Runners 00:46:22 282 00:45:12 281
5380 wendy christie Female 54 F40+ 14 00:46:22 283 00:46:04 324
5371 Kirree Seddon Female 55 FOPEN 40 00:46:22 284 00:45:45 303
5526 ROMA MCINTOSH Female 56 FOPEN 41 00:46:22 285 00:45:48 306
7941 Lee Robertson Female 57 FOPEN 42 00:46:23 286 00:45:54 318
5933 Mike Cooper Male 230 M40+ 61 00:46:25 287 00:45:50 310
5418 Enoch Stickings Male 231 MOPEN 134 00:46:26 288 00:45:12 280
5312 Chris Fisher Male 232 M40+ 62 00:46:29 289 00:45:58 323
5621 colin britton Male 233 MOPEN 135 00:46:30 290 00:45:43 301
5357 Alison Arnold Female 58 FOPEN 43 Ferranti AAC 00:46:33 291 00:45:52 317
5489 Alan Morris Male 234 M50+ 29 00:46:33 292 00:45:55 320
5314 Matt McGill Male 235 M40+ 63 00:46:37 293 00:45:31 293
5228 Coen Adams Male 236 MOPEN 136 00:46:38 294 00:46:19 341
7921 Mark Crawford Male 237 MOPEN 137 00:46:40 295 00:45:45 304
5557 Kenn Clark Male 238 M40+ 64 00:46:43 296 00:45:29 291
8558 Annabel Knipe Female 59 FOPEN 44 Team JNCC 00:46:43 297 00:44:39 258
8522 Ian Mitchell Male 239 M40+ 65 Team JNCC 00:46:43 298 00:44:31 253
5268 Iain Boyd Male 240 MOPEN 138 00:46:46 299 00:46:21 342
5655 Brian MacPhee Male 241 MOPEN 139 00:46:49 300 00:46:11 333