Showing 301 to 400 of 2635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5411 Eleanor Ryles Female 60 FOPEN 45 00:46:49 301 00:46:23 345
5313 Andrea Simpson Female 61 FOPEN 46 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:46:50 302 00:46:32 351
8545 Jamie Stewart Male 242 MOPEN 140 Baxters Healthy Choice 00:46:52 303 00:45:00 275
5368 Ian Cran Male 243 M50+ 30 00:46:54 304 00:46:28 348
6172 Hamish Gallagher Male 244 M50+ 31 00:46:54 305 00:45:33 296
5338 Nicola Falconer Female 62 FOPEN 47 00:46:55 306 00:46:27 347
6004 Hugh Marwick Male 245 M40+ 66 00:46:56 307 00:46:09 327
8544 Bob Summers Male 246 M40+ 67 Happy Feet 00:46:56 308 00:45:07 278
5372 Martin Kirk Male 247 M50+ 32 00:46:56 309 00:46:31 350
5341 Gordon Smith Male 248 MOPEN 141 00:46:58 310 00:45:49 308
5208 Andrew Kirkhope Male 249 M50+ 33 00:47:00 311 00:46:45 366
6144 Ashley Carson Female 63 FOPEN 48 00:47:02 312 00:46:11 331
7330 Jake urquhart Male 250 M50+ 34 00:47:02 313 00:46:40 356
5160 Graham Simpson Male 251 M50+ 35 Jogscotland 00:47:03 314 00:46:42 360
5164 Donald Tuach Male 252 M40+ 68 00:47:09 315 00:44:03 218
5426 jennifer rees-jenkins Female 64 FOPEN 49 00:47:12 316 00:45:33 295
7993 Julie Menzies Female 65 FOPEN 50 00:47:14 317 00:46:06 325
5420 Stella Assmann Female 66 F40+ 15 00:47:14 318 00:46:56 376
8551 ROB COLQUHOUN Male 253 MOPEN 142 3 SCOTS OFFICERS 00:47:17 319 00:43:37 200
7992 David Craig Male 254 MOPEN 143 00:47:18 320 00:47:03 382
5271 Ciarán Carney Male 255 MOPEN 144 00:47:18 321 00:46:06 326
5736 Jayne Klimas Female 67 FOPEN 51 00:47:18 322 00:46:14 335
7122 Rona McGill Female 68 F40+ 16 00:47:21 323 00:45:51 313
5340 Peter Fraser Male 256 MOPEN 145 00:47:22 324 00:46:11 332
5516 Graham McWilliam Male 257 M50+ 36 00:47:22 325 00:47:14 387
5284 duncan hodgson Male 258 MOPEN 146 00:47:24 326 00:46:29 349
8583 MARTIN SMITH Male 259 M40+ 69 THE LEGAL BEAVERS 00:47:27 327 00:46:50 369
5409 Martin Mitchell Male 260 M40+ 70 00:47:28 328 00:46:32 352
5643 David Nicol Male 261 MOPEN 147 00:47:29 329 00:46:18 339
5422 Sagar Depala Male 262 MOPEN 148 00:47:30 330 00:46:50 368
5401 Anthony Sherry Male 263 MOPEN 149 00:47:32 331 00:46:57 378
5277 Jamie Robertson Male 264 MOPEN 150 00:47:33 332 00:45:01 276
8512 Carlos Valencia Male 265 MOPEN 151 Senergy Software 00:47:33 333 00:46:50 370
5986 Duncan Manson Male 266 M40+ 71 00:47:34 334 00:47:15 388
5289 Thomas Keenan Male 267 M50+ 37 Bellahouston Harriers 00:47:34 335 00:47:24 396
5437 Angela McCarthy Female 69 F40+ 17 00:47:35 336 00:46:59 380
8525 Gavin MacKenzie Male 268 MOPEN 152 Invergordon Academy 00:47:37 337 00:46:38 355
5799 David Boag Male 269 M40+ 72 00:47:38 338 00:46:12 334
5405 Anne Bowie Female 70 FOPEN 52 00:47:38 339 00:47:13 386
6192 kevin gall Male 270 M40+ 73 00:47:39 340 00:46:57 377
5690 Paul Morley Male 271 MOPEN 153 00:47:40 341 00:45:50 309
5522 Ken Macgregor Male 272 M60+ 9 00:47:40 342 00:46:42 362
6152 george sneddon Male 273 M40+ 74 00:47:41 343 00:46:54 373
5120 Kyle Robbins Male 274 MOPEN 154 00:47:41 344 00:44:52 267
8536 morgan gilbert Male 275 MOPEN 155 3 SCOTS JUNIOR RANKS 00:47:42 345 00:43:56 212
7918 Forbes McFall Male 276 MOPEN 156 00:47:42 346 00:44:47 264
5391 JAMES GAULT Male 277 M50+ 38 00:47:42 347 00:47:17 392
8506 stephen robertson Male 278 MOPEN 157 3 SCOTS JUNIOR RANKS 00:47:43 348 00:43:58 213
5849 David Smith Male 279 MOPEN 158 00:47:43 349 00:47:13 385
5684 Kirsty Moncrieff Female 71 FOPEN 53 00:47:44 350 00:47:30 400
5126 Morgan Cowley Male 280 M50+ 39 00:47:46 351 00:45:50 312
5377 Callum Wood Male 281 MOPEN 159 00:47:47 352 00:47:16 389
5362 Suzanne Boyle Female 72 FOPEN 54 Bellahouston Harriers 00:47:49 353 00:47:41 412
5923 Jim O'Donnell Male 282 MOPEN 160 Jogscotland 00:47:50 354 00:47:07 384
7950 Scott Robertson Male 283 MOPEN 161 00:47:51 355 00:46:55 374
6083 Alastair Williamson Male 284 MOPEN 162 00:47:51 356 00:46:19 340
5735 simon jones Male 285 MOPEN 163 00:47:52 357 00:46:57 379
5443 Gary Stewart Male 286 MOPEN 164 00:47:52 358 00:46:22 344
5226 Christoff du Plessis Male 287 MOPEN 165 00:47:52 359 00:45:51 314
7931 Steven Mccabe Male 288 M40+ 75 00:47:53 360 00:46:22 343
5675 Sarah Leakey Female 73 FOPEN 55 00:47:53 361 00:46:35 354
8540 JAMIE TAIT Male 289 MOPEN 166 3 SCOTS OFFICERS 00:47:56 362 00:44:17 232
6097 Allan Dallas Male 290 MOPEN 167 00:47:56 363 00:46:49 367
5242 colin polson Male 291 M60+ 10 00:47:59 364 00:47:30 399
5732 Rennie Simmonds Male 292 M50+ 40 Moray Road Runners 00:48:00 365 00:47:16 390
5720 Gary Alexander William Walker Male 293 M50+ 41 00:48:02 366 00:47:19 393
6206 Kevin Sherry Male 294 MOPEN 168 00:48:02 367 00:46:10 329
5598 Erle Strachan Male 295 M40+ 76 00:48:03 368 00:47:16 391
5417 Edward Brown Male 296 MOPEN 169 00:48:05 369 00:47:34 406
5379 rebecca dallimore Female 74 FOPEN 56 00:48:06 370 00:47:48 417
5260 Brian Bain Male 297 MOPEN 170 00:48:07 371 00:45:41 299
5490 Nick Abbott Male 298 MOPEN 171 00:48:08 372 00:46:10 328
5047 Chris Scott Male 299 MOPEN 172 00:48:09 373 00:47:22 394
5589 Bethany Irvine Female 75 FOPEN 57 00:48:10 374 00:45:55 319
6711 Ian Cowan Male 300 MOPEN 173 00:48:11 375 00:44:34 255
5123 Sandy Osborne Male 301 M50+ 42 00:48:11 376 00:46:44 365
5104 Douglas Mackay Male 302 MOPEN 174 00:48:12 377 00:48:03 436
8572 Peter McLuckie Male 303 M40+ 77 Baxters Healthy Choice 00:48:18 378 00:46:59 381
5753 Pawel Koch Male 304 MOPEN 175 00:48:19 379 00:47:40 410
5794 susannah armitage Female 76 FOPEN 58 00:48:22 380 00:46:52 371
5416 Mairi Morrison Female 77 FOPEN 59 00:48:22 381 00:46:42 361
8547 Carl Chatfield Male 305 M40+ 78 WGMS Running Club 00:48:23 382 00:47:48 418
5221 Shona Morrison Female 78 F40+ 18 North Uist AAC 00:48:23 383 00:46:43 364
6010 Matthijs Metselaar Male 306 MOPEN 176 00:48:24 384 00:47:55 423
5213 Gemma Scott Female 79 FOPEN 60 00:48:25 385 00:47:39 408
5507 James Kennedy Male 307 MOPEN 177 00:48:26 386 00:48:03 433
5378 Alex Duthie Male 308 M50+ 43 00:48:27 387 00:44:29 250
5496 Paul Watson Male 309 M50+ 44 Spey Runners 00:48:28 388 00:48:03 435
5400 John McGlynn Male 310 M50+ 45 00:48:28 389 00:48:15 448
5349 rob short Male 311 M50+ 46 00:48:28 390 00:48:12 441
8539 Tom Blasdale Male 312 M40+ 79 Team JNCC 00:48:30 391 00:46:26 346
5387 Ray Spong Male 313 M50+ 47 00:48:30 392 00:47:45 415
5787 Maggie Findlay Female 80 FOPEN 61 00:48:33 393 00:47:57 424
5453 Martin McLean Male 314 M40+ 80 00:48:33 394 00:48:13 442
5752 Uwe Hehn Male 315 M50+ 48 00:48:35 395 00:47:58 426
6070 Ewen MacBean Male 316 MOPEN 178 00:48:36 396 00:47:31 401
8548 ross mcbride Male 317 MOPEN 179 3 scots seniors 00:48:38 397 00:44:58 274
5657 Jemma Beattie Female 81 FOPEN 62 00:48:40 398 00:47:32 404
6012 Margaret Walters Female 82 F50+ 2 00:48:41 399 00:47:23 395
8559 Suzanne Purdie Female 83 FOPEN 63 Crown Vets 00:48:42 400 00:46:53 372