Showing 1 to 100 of 2635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
7966 Andrew Douglas Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:27 1 00:30:27 1
5023 Scott Kennedy Male 9 M40+ 1 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:34:02 9 00:34:00 9
5024 Stan MacKenzie Male 10 M50+ 1 Forres Harriers 00:34:12 10 00:34:12 10
7965 Rhona Aukland Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:34:35 11 00:34:33 11
5042 Ian Johnstone Male 49 M60+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:39:32 59 00:39:30 61
5090 Elspeth Jenkins Female 12 F40+ 1 Moray Road Runners 00:39:47 64 00:39:43 67
5223 Sue Spong Female 51 F50+ 1 00:45:59 269 00:45:43 302
5555 Mariet Dickens Female 222 F60+ 1 00:53:54 745 00:53:37 916
5010 John Newsom Male 2 MOPEN 2 Central AC 00:30:28 2 00:30:28 2
5048 Nicola Gauld Female 2 FOPEN 2 Aberdeen AAC 00:35:17 13 00:35:17 13
6900 Kevin Cormack Male 16 M40+ 2 North Highland Harriers 00:36:06 19 00:36:06 19
5041 Colin Feechan Male 18 M50+ 2 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:36:18 21 00:36:15 21
5186 Norman Baillie Male 84 M60+ 2 Garscube Harriers 00:41:15 101 00:41:02 103
5137 claire douglas Female 20 F40+ 2 00:41:27 108 00:40:57 98
6012 Margaret Walters Female 82 F50+ 2 00:48:41 399 00:47:23 395
6050 Joan Sutherland Female 312 F60+ 2 00:56:09 916 00:54:31 1005
5008 Kyle Greig Male 3 MOPEN 3 Forres Harriers 00:31:38 3 00:31:38 3
5036 Morgan Murphy Female 3 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:35:42 17 00:35:40 17
5030 Alan Hodgson Male 22 M40+ 3 00:36:54 26 00:36:54 26
5040 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 33 M50+ 3 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:37:58 38 00:37:55 40
5105 rhona buchan Female 22 F40+ 3 Aberdeen AAC 00:41:52 121 00:41:44 131
5253 John Douglas Male 105 M60+ 3 00:42:05 127 00:41:59 134
5527 Ali Sangster Female 84 F50+ 3 00:48:45 402 00:48:22 453
6193 Elly McKay Female 338 F60+ 3 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:56:51 967 00:53:41 923
5011 Bryan Mackie Male 4 MOPEN 4 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:32:58 4 00:32:58 4
5027 Victoria Jackson Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:36:41 23 00:36:41 23
5056 Steven King Male 26 M40+ 4 Carnegie Harriers 00:37:35 30 00:37:31 30
5052 Alasdair Smith Male 44 M50+ 4 00:39:00 52 00:38:54 53
5202 John MacPherson Male 110 M60+ 4 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:42:33 132 00:42:27 154
5166 Fiona Macritchie Female 26 F40+ 4 00:42:56 152 00:42:51 174
5504 Gillian Watt Female 102 F50+ 4 00:49:50 455 00:48:54 493
6159 Thelma Cooper Female 374 F60+ 4 Jogscotland 00:57:28 1035 00:56:19 1198
5014 Dan Clarkson Male 5 MOPEN 5 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:25 5 00:33:25 5
5064 colin thomson Male 27 M40+ 5 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:40 31 00:37:34 31
5106 Gerdien Krommendijk Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:37:51 36 00:37:51 38
5142 Gary Angus Male 57 M50+ 5 00:40:05 69 00:39:58 73
7984 iain burke Male 128 M60+ 5 00:42:58 154 00:42:52 176
5225 Maria de la Torre Female 27 F40+ 5 00:43:00 156 00:42:51 175
5634 JANET SMALL Female 113 F50+ 5 00:50:14 476 00:49:45 571
6204 alison mackay Female 436 F60+ 5 00:58:45 1136 00:56:58 1252
5020 Stuart Johnston Male 6 MOPEN 6 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:32 6 00:33:32 6
5252 Gavin Clunie Male 30 M40+ 6 Stonehaven Running Club 00:37:45 34 00:37:43 34
7919 Emma Watt Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:38:05 39 00:37:47 36
5091 Garry Henderson Male 79 M50+ 6 00:41:03 95 00:40:51 95
5198 FIONA MCCUE Female 29 F40+ 6 Clydesdale Harriers 00:43:08 162 00:42:57 179
5183 Mike Gage Male 202 M60+ 6 Jogscotland 00:45:18 247 00:45:16 283
5800 Janette Lee Female 143 F50+ 6 00:51:34 569 00:49:44 570
7225 Sue High Female 479 F60+ 6 00:59:42 1213 00:56:36 1216
5013 David Munro Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:33:40 7 00:33:40 7
5075 Mark Macaulay Male 34 M40+ 7 00:38:06 40 00:37:55 39
5069 Fiona Rudkin Female 7 FOPEN 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:38:26 45 00:38:23 46
5184 brian tibbs Male 89 M50+ 7 00:41:33 110 00:41:22 115
5210 Linda Kennedy Female 32 F40+ 7 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:43:48 188 00:43:38 204
5398 Alex Downie Male 206 M60+ 7 00:45:32 252 00:44:54 270
8598 Liz Smart Female 148 F50+ 7 Team HQA 00:51:42 577 00:51:01 691
7519 Liz Pirie Female 662 F60+ 7 01:03:13 1517 00:59:36 1541
5021 Colin McGill Male 8 MOPEN 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:55 8 00:33:53 8
5037 Tom McWilliam Male 37 M40+ 8 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:38:18 43 00:38:15 44
5065 Sheena Logan Female 8 FOPEN 8 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:34 47 00:38:34 48
5058 George Kennedy Male 90 M50+ 8 00:41:33 111 00:41:29 120
5193 Suzanne McMahon Female 33 F40+ 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:43:55 193 00:43:48 207
5286 Ronald Epton Male 219 M60+ 8 Garioch Road Runners 00:46:03 270 00:45:38 297
5949 Susan Ellis Female 155 F50+ 8 00:51:55 593 00:50:41 656
7482 ANNE WOOD Female 687 F60+ 8 01:03:34 1556 00:59:58 1573
5018 Phil Edgley Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:34:43 12 00:34:43 12
7964 John Mayock Male 39 M40+ 9 00:38:28 46 00:38:04 41
7991 Louise Cartmell Female 9 FOPEN 9 Moray Road Runners 00:39:16 55 00:39:11 57
5163 Andrew Bowker Male 92 M50+ 9 00:41:38 113 00:41:31 124
5190 Anne Peat Female 34 F40+ 9 Ferranti AAC 00:43:56 194 00:43:17 188
5522 Ken Macgregor Male 272 M60+ 9 00:47:40 342 00:46:42 362
6354 wendy grigor Female 159 F50+ 9 Cairngorm Runners 00:52:00 603 00:50:38 649
7266 kay hadley Female 717 F60+ 9 01:03:56 1594 01:02:00 1746
5031 Jack Trevelyan Male 12 MOPEN 10 North Highland Harriers 00:35:28 14 00:35:28 14
5054 EWEN HENDRY Male 42 M40+ 10 00:38:49 50 00:38:43 49
5060 ellie buchan Female 10 FOPEN 10 Aberdeen AAC 00:39:17 56 00:39:09 56
5154 BRIAN URQUHART Male 93 M50+ 10 00:41:39 114 00:41:26 119
5285 Sally McLardy Female 36 F40+ 10 00:44:37 215 00:44:22 243
5242 colin polson Male 291 M60+ 10 00:47:59 364 00:47:30 399
5444 Maureen Morrison Female 169 F50+ 10 00:52:16 630 00:50:47 670
6272 Margaret Long Female 720 F60+ 10 01:04:02 1598 01:00:45 1631
5026 Forbes Reid Male 13 MOPEN 11 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:37 15 00:35:37 15
8505 Clyde Marwick Male 45 M40+ 11 Cream of Baxters 00:39:01 53 00:38:58 54
5094 Jade Maclaren Female 11 FOPEN 11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 00:39:33 61 00:39:33 63
5174 David Muir Male 96 M50+ 11 00:41:48 117 00:41:29 121
5620 Sandra Reid Female 38 F40+ 11 00:44:47 223 00:44:09 224
5410 Bob Porteous Male 334 M60+ 11 Shettleston Harriers 00:49:21 424 00:48:49 486
5891 Nancy Robertson Female 193 F50+ 11 00:53:15 688 00:51:33 738
6901 Julia Hume Female 745 F60+ 11 01:04:29 1630 00:59:29 1527
5028 Christopher Higgs Male 14 MOPEN 12 00:35:41 16 00:35:38 16
8513 Keith McArthur Male 51 M40+ 12 Cream of Baxters 00:39:38 62 00:39:34 64
5089 Roma Shepherd Female 13 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:40:18 76 00:40:13 77
5317 Brian Hughes Male 111 M50+ 12 00:42:37 134 00:42:29 160
5386 Fiona Moncur Female 44 F40+ 12 00:45:15 245 00:44:31 252
5831 Alexander Davidson Male 356 M60+ 12 00:49:54 459 00:49:28 542
5766 Kathleen MacLeod Female 205 F50+ 12 Bellahouston Harriers 00:53:35 716 00:52:46 835
7518 Margaret Woodhouse Female 768 F60+ 12 01:04:42 1657 01:01:03 1662
5019 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:45 18 00:35:45 18
5173 Fraser Mackintosh Male 58 M40+ 13 00:40:06 70 00:39:52 70
5098 elizabeth beattie Female 14 FOPEN 13 00:40:24 77 00:40:15 78
8517 Simon MacDonald Male 112 M50+ 13 Cream of Baxters 00:42:37 135 00:42:18 144