Showing 1 to 100 of 2635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5653 RICHARD TORRANCE Male 796 MOPEN 429 01:01:10 1351 0
6103 Morgan O'Neill Female 555 FOPEN 354 01:01:10 1350 0
5331 stewart fraser Male 917 MOPEN 479 01:06:34 1803 0
7966 Andrew Douglas Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:27 1 00:30:27 1
5010 John Newsom Male 2 MOPEN 2 Central AC 00:30:28 2 00:30:28 2
5008 Kyle Greig Male 3 MOPEN 3 Forres Harriers 00:31:38 3 00:31:38 3
5011 Bryan Mackie Male 4 MOPEN 4 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:32:58 4 00:32:58 4
5014 Dan Clarkson Male 5 MOPEN 5 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:25 5 00:33:25 5
5020 Stuart Johnston Male 6 MOPEN 6 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:32 6 00:33:32 6
5013 David Munro Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:33:40 7 00:33:40 7
5021 Colin McGill Male 8 MOPEN 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:55 8 00:33:53 8
5023 Scott Kennedy Male 9 M40+ 1 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:34:02 9 00:34:00 9
5024 Stan MacKenzie Male 10 M50+ 1 Forres Harriers 00:34:12 10 00:34:12 10
7965 Rhona Aukland Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:34:35 11 00:34:33 11
5018 Phil Edgley Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:34:43 12 00:34:43 12
5048 Nicola Gauld Female 2 FOPEN 2 Aberdeen AAC 00:35:17 13 00:35:17 13
5031 Jack Trevelyan Male 12 MOPEN 10 North Highland Harriers 00:35:28 14 00:35:28 14
5026 Forbes Reid Male 13 MOPEN 11 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:37 15 00:35:37 15
5028 Christopher Higgs Male 14 MOPEN 12 00:35:41 16 00:35:38 16
5036 Morgan Murphy Female 3 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:35:42 17 00:35:40 17
5019 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:45 18 00:35:45 18
6900 Kevin Cormack Male 16 M40+ 2 North Highland Harriers 00:36:06 19 00:36:06 19
5017 Ross Mackenzie Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:36:06 20 00:36:06 20
5041 Colin Feechan Male 18 M50+ 2 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:36:18 21 00:36:15 21
5059 Benjamin Ross Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:36:39 22 00:36:39 22
5027 Victoria Jackson Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:36:41 23 00:36:41 23
5053 Tom Brian Male 20 MOPEN 16 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:36:52 24 00:36:49 24
5035 George French Male 21 MOPEN 17 Garioch Road Runners 00:36:53 25 00:36:51 25
5030 Alan Hodgson Male 22 M40+ 3 00:36:54 26 00:36:54 26
5046 Billy Gibson Male 23 MOPEN 18 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:37:05 27 00:37:02 27
5050 Paul Hadden Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:37:32 28 00:37:17 28
5082 Daniel Leng Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:37:33 29 00:37:29 29
5056 Steven King Male 26 M40+ 4 Carnegie Harriers 00:37:35 30 00:37:31 30
5064 colin thomson Male 27 M40+ 5 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:40 31 00:37:34 31
5131 Kierr Miller Male 28 MOPEN 21 Perth Strathtay Harriers 00:37:41 32 00:37:41 32
5038 ANDREW BLACKHALL Male 29 MOPEN 22 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:37:44 33 00:37:41 33
5252 Gavin Clunie Male 30 M40+ 6 Stonehaven Running Club 00:37:45 34 00:37:43 34
5049 Steven McIntyre Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:37:47 35 00:37:44 35
7919 Emma Watt Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:38:05 39 00:37:47 36
5043 Stuart Douglas Male 32 MOPEN 24 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:55 37 00:37:49 37
5106 Gerdien Krommendijk Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:37:51 36 00:37:51 38
5075 Mark Macaulay Male 34 M40+ 7 00:38:06 40 00:37:55 39
5040 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 33 M50+ 3 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:37:58 38 00:37:55 40
7964 John Mayock Male 39 M40+ 9 00:38:28 46 00:38:04 41
8508 Paul Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 25 Cream of Baxters 00:38:12 41 00:38:09 42
5078 David Langan Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:38:16 42 00:38:11 43
5037 Tom McWilliam Male 37 M40+ 8 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:38:18 43 00:38:15 44
8526 grahame parker Male 38 MOPEN 27 3 scots seniors 00:38:24 44 00:38:19 45
5069 Fiona Rudkin Female 7 FOPEN 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:38:26 45 00:38:23 46
5066 James Kirk Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:38:36 48 00:38:31 47
5065 Sheena Logan Female 8 FOPEN 8 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:34 47 00:38:34 48
5054 EWEN HENDRY Male 42 M40+ 10 00:38:49 50 00:38:43 49
5055 Ewan Paton Male 41 MOPEN 29 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:45 49 00:38:45 50
5363 Ian Anscombe Male 43 MOPEN 30 Bellahouston Harriers 00:38:51 51 00:38:48 51
5188 Mark Ramsey Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:39:31 58 00:38:51 52
5052 Alasdair Smith Male 44 M50+ 4 00:39:00 52 00:38:54 53
8505 Clyde Marwick Male 45 M40+ 11 Cream of Baxters 00:39:01 53 00:38:58 54
5088 Andrew MacLeod Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:39:13 54 00:38:59 55
5060 ellie buchan Female 10 FOPEN 10 Aberdeen AAC 00:39:17 56 00:39:09 56
7991 Louise Cartmell Female 9 FOPEN 9 Moray Road Runners 00:39:16 55 00:39:11 57
7909 Scott Wilson Male 60 MOPEN 41 00:40:08 72 00:39:14 58
8575 Iain Lauritsen Male 47 MOPEN 32 Diamond 1 00:39:26 57 00:39:22 59
5092 CALLUM WHITE Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:39:33 60 00:39:23 60
5042 Ian Johnstone Male 49 M60+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:39:32 59 00:39:30 61
8507 Mahmoud Soliman Male 52 MOPEN 35 North Sea Joggers 00:39:41 63 00:39:32 62
5094 Jade Maclaren Female 11 FOPEN 11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 00:39:33 61 00:39:33 63
8513 Keith McArthur Male 51 M40+ 12 Cream of Baxters 00:39:38 62 00:39:34 64
5172 Iain Maltman Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:40:43 83 00:39:40 65
5074 NICHOLAS CRUDEN Male 53 MOPEN 36 00:40:00 65 00:39:43 66
5090 Elspeth Jenkins Female 12 F40+ 1 Moray Road Runners 00:39:47 64 00:39:43 67
5067 Colin Ryder Male 62 M40+ 14 00:40:17 74 00:39:50 68
5097 Giovanni D'Alessio Male 56 MOPEN 39 Springburn Harriers 00:40:02 68 00:39:51 69
5173 Fraser Mackintosh Male 58 M40+ 13 00:40:06 70 00:39:52 70
5034 Andrew Seale Male 55 MOPEN 38 00:40:01 67 00:39:53 71
5087 Brendan Dunne Male 54 MOPEN 37 00:40:01 66 00:39:55 72
5142 Gary Angus Male 57 M50+ 5 00:40:05 69 00:39:58 73
5135 stephen bernardi Male 59 MOPEN 40 00:40:07 71 00:40:05 74
5076 Tim Mullens Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:40:10 73 00:40:06 75
5057 stephen kilpatrick Male 63 M40+ 15 Garscube Harriers 00:40:17 75 00:40:07 76
5089 Roma Shepherd Female 13 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:40:18 76 00:40:13 77
5098 elizabeth beattie Female 14 FOPEN 13 00:40:24 77 00:40:15 78
5118 Gary Grant Male 67 MOPEN 45 00:40:40 82 00:40:15 79
5747 Callum Lowe Male 106 MOPEN 65 00:42:18 128 00:40:19 80
5273 Ally Laird Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:40:36 81 00:40:23 81
5084 Robin Aitken Male 65 M40+ 16 00:40:33 80 00:40:27 82
5080 Louise Beveridge Female 15 FOPEN 14 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:40:32 79 00:40:27 83
5300 Shane Mason Male 75 MOPEN 50 00:40:58 91 00:40:30 84
5096 Gavin Reid Male 69 M40+ 17 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:40:44 84 00:40:31 85
5119 Doug Fraser Male 70 M40+ 18 00:40:47 86 00:40:31 86
5093 Finlay Murray Male 64 MOPEN 43 East Sutherland Athletics Club 00:40:32 78 00:40:32 87
5157 Julie Hendry Female 16 FOPEN 15 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:40:44 85 00:40:39 88
8543 ANDY RICHARDS Male 71 MOPEN 47 3 SCOTS OFFICERS 00:40:47 87 00:40:42 89
5103 graham maclennan Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:41:19 104 00:40:46 90
5304 Chris Mota Male 74 MOPEN 49 00:40:57 90 00:40:46 91
7974 Duncan Riddoch Male 72 M40+ 19 00:40:51 88 00:40:47 92
5162 Pat Kelly Male 77 M40+ 20 00:40:59 93 00:40:49 93
5039 Jonny Logan Male 73 MOPEN 48 Fife Athletic Club 00:40:54 89 00:40:51 94
5091 Garry Henderson Male 79 M50+ 6 00:41:03 95 00:40:51 95
5388 andrew forbes Male 82 MOPEN 54 00:41:10 98 00:40:54 96
5061 George Proctor Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:40:58 92 00:40:55 97