Showing 1 to 100 of 2635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
7965 Rhona Aukland Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:34:35 11 00:34:33 11
5048 Nicola Gauld Female 2 FOPEN 2 Aberdeen AAC 00:35:17 13 00:35:17 13
5036 Morgan Murphy Female 3 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:35:42 17 00:35:40 17
5027 Victoria Jackson Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:36:41 23 00:36:41 23
5106 Gerdien Krommendijk Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:37:51 36 00:37:51 38
7919 Emma Watt Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:38:05 39 00:37:47 36
5069 Fiona Rudkin Female 7 FOPEN 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:38:26 45 00:38:23 46
5065 Sheena Logan Female 8 FOPEN 8 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:34 47 00:38:34 48
7991 Louise Cartmell Female 9 FOPEN 9 Moray Road Runners 00:39:16 55 00:39:11 57
5060 ellie buchan Female 10 FOPEN 10 Aberdeen AAC 00:39:17 56 00:39:09 56
5094 Jade Maclaren Female 11 FOPEN 11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 00:39:33 61 00:39:33 63
5090 Elspeth Jenkins Female 12 F40+ 1 Moray Road Runners 00:39:47 64 00:39:43 67
5089 Roma Shepherd Female 13 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:40:18 76 00:40:13 77
5098 elizabeth beattie Female 14 FOPEN 13 00:40:24 77 00:40:15 78
5080 Louise Beveridge Female 15 FOPEN 14 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:40:32 79 00:40:27 83
5157 Julie Hendry Female 16 FOPEN 15 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:40:44 85 00:40:39 88
5100 moira davie Female 17 FOPEN 16 Forres Harriers 00:41:12 99 00:40:59 99
5124 Jodie Lynch Female 18 FOPEN 17 00:41:15 103 00:41:08 107
5079 Lyndsey Fraser Female 19 FOPEN 18 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:41:22 105 00:41:15 111
5137 claire douglas Female 20 F40+ 2 00:41:27 108 00:40:57 98
5232 Annie Carroll Female 21 FOPEN 19 00:41:32 109 00:41:24 117
5105 rhona buchan Female 22 F40+ 3 Aberdeen AAC 00:41:52 121 00:41:44 131
5138 catriona freaser Female 23 FOPEN 20 00:42:35 133 00:42:30 162
5206 Susan Hay Female 24 FOPEN 21 00:42:48 143 00:42:21 148
5201 Jill O'Neil Female 25 FOPEN 22 00:42:52 149 00:42:41 167
5166 Fiona Macritchie Female 26 F40+ 4 00:42:56 152 00:42:51 174
5225 Maria de la Torre Female 27 F40+ 5 00:43:00 156 00:42:51 175
5321 Rosemary Haddock Female 28 FOPEN 23 00:43:01 158 00:41:45 132
5198 FIONA MCCUE Female 29 F40+ 6 Clydesdale Harriers 00:43:08 162 00:42:57 179
5167 Marie Baxter Female 30 FOPEN 24 00:43:35 178 00:43:27 194
5185 Nicola Rae Female 31 FOPEN 25 00:43:38 180 00:42:55 177
5210 Linda Kennedy Female 32 F40+ 7 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:43:48 188 00:43:38 204
5193 Suzanne McMahon Female 33 F40+ 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:43:55 193 00:43:48 207
5190 Anne Peat Female 34 F40+ 9 Ferranti AAC 00:43:56 194 00:43:17 188
5062 Gillian Cardno Strachan Female 35 FOPEN 26 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:44:36 213 00:44:22 242
5285 Sally McLardy Female 36 F40+ 10 00:44:37 215 00:44:22 243
5132 Elizabeth Kerr Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:44:42 220 00:44:26 247
5620 Sandra Reid Female 38 F40+ 11 00:44:47 223 00:44:09 224
5582 Morag MacPherson Female 39 FOPEN 28 00:44:48 226 00:44:29 248
5214 Kristina Greig Female 40 FOPEN 29 Bellahouston Harriers 00:44:48 227 00:44:43 261
5356 Lisa Welsh Female 41 FOPEN 30 00:44:53 228 00:44:31 254
7911 Laura Mackay Female 42 FOPEN 31 00:44:59 235 00:44:41 259
5217 Ruth Johnstone Female 43 FOPEN 32 Portobello Running Club 00:45:07 240 00:44:57 273
5386 Fiona Moncur Female 44 F40+ 12 00:45:15 245 00:44:31 252
8518 Ruth Pirie Female 45 FOPEN 33 Cream of Baxters 00:45:15 246 00:44:25 246
5227 Paula Ross Female 46 F40+ 13 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:45:26 250 00:45:17 285
5429 elena stabili Female 47 FOPEN 34 00:45:41 256 00:45:25 289
5441 Eilidh Dunsire Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:45:55 262 00:43:39 205
5438 Helen LOW Female 49 FOPEN 36 Jogscotland 00:45:57 263 00:45:46 305
5255 Angela Campbell Female 50 FOPEN 37 00:45:57 264 00:45:49 307
5223 Sue Spong Female 51 F50+ 1 00:45:59 269 00:45:43 302
5343 Jayne Dickinson Female 52 FOPEN 38 00:46:07 274 00:45:43 300
6815 Rebekah Harrison Female 53 FOPEN 39 00:46:21 281 00:44:03 219
5380 wendy christie Female 54 F40+ 14 00:46:22 283 00:46:04 324
5371 Kirree Seddon Female 55 FOPEN 40 00:46:22 284 00:45:45 303
5526 ROMA MCINTOSH Female 56 FOPEN 41 00:46:22 285 00:45:48 306
7941 Lee Robertson Female 57 FOPEN 42 00:46:23 286 00:45:54 318
5357 Alison Arnold Female 58 FOPEN 43 Ferranti AAC 00:46:33 291 00:45:52 317
8558 Annabel Knipe Female 59 FOPEN 44 Team JNCC 00:46:43 297 00:44:39 258
5411 Eleanor Ryles Female 60 FOPEN 45 00:46:49 301 00:46:23 345
5313 Andrea Simpson Female 61 FOPEN 46 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:46:50 302 00:46:32 351
5338 Nicola Falconer Female 62 FOPEN 47 00:46:55 306 00:46:27 347
6144 Ashley Carson Female 63 FOPEN 48 00:47:02 312 00:46:11 331
5426 jennifer rees-jenkins Female 64 FOPEN 49 00:47:12 316 00:45:33 295
7993 Julie Menzies Female 65 FOPEN 50 00:47:14 317 00:46:06 325
5420 Stella Assmann Female 66 F40+ 15 00:47:14 318 00:46:56 376
5736 Jayne Klimas Female 67 FOPEN 51 00:47:18 322 00:46:14 335
7122 Rona McGill Female 68 F40+ 16 00:47:21 323 00:45:51 313
5437 Angela McCarthy Female 69 F40+ 17 00:47:35 336 00:46:59 380
5405 Anne Bowie Female 70 FOPEN 52 00:47:38 339 00:47:13 386
5684 Kirsty Moncrieff Female 71 FOPEN 53 00:47:44 350 00:47:30 400
5362 Suzanne Boyle Female 72 FOPEN 54 Bellahouston Harriers 00:47:49 353 00:47:41 412
5675 Sarah Leakey Female 73 FOPEN 55 00:47:53 361 00:46:35 354
5379 rebecca dallimore Female 74 FOPEN 56 00:48:06 370 00:47:48 417
5589 Bethany Irvine Female 75 FOPEN 57 00:48:10 374 00:45:55 319
5794 susannah armitage Female 76 FOPEN 58 00:48:22 380 00:46:52 371
5416 Mairi Morrison Female 77 FOPEN 59 00:48:22 381 00:46:42 361
5221 Shona Morrison Female 78 F40+ 18 North Uist AAC 00:48:23 383 00:46:43 364
5213 Gemma Scott Female 79 FOPEN 60 00:48:25 385 00:47:39 408
5787 Maggie Findlay Female 80 FOPEN 61 00:48:33 393 00:47:57 424
5657 Jemma Beattie Female 81 FOPEN 62 00:48:40 398 00:47:32 404
6012 Margaret Walters Female 82 F50+ 2 00:48:41 399 00:47:23 395
8559 Suzanne Purdie Female 83 FOPEN 63 Crown Vets 00:48:42 400 00:46:53 372
5527 Ali Sangster Female 84 F50+ 3 00:48:45 402 00:48:22 453
8573 Carmen Gillies Female 85 FOPEN 64 Baxters Beetroot Beauties 00:49:00 407 00:47:42 413
5276 Caroline Clark Female 86 FOPEN 65 00:49:00 408 00:48:13 444
6154 Nuala Keller Female 87 F40+ 19 00:49:07 412 00:48:01 431
5523 Valerie Wilson Female 88 F40+ 20 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:49:07 413 00:48:51 489
5495 Elaine Stroud Female 89 FOPEN 66 00:49:16 422 00:48:59 502
5932 Karen McArthur Female 90 FOPEN 67 00:49:18 423 00:48:55 496
8614 Irina Thomson Female 91 FOPEN 68 Baxters Beetroot Beauties 00:49:26 427 00:49:23 537
6171 Elizabeth Hines Female 92 FOPEN 69 00:49:29 430 00:48:08 438
7939 Allan Carson Female 93 F40+ 21 00:49:30 432 00:48:59 501
5604 Melanie Munro Female 94 FOPEN 70 00:49:33 434 00:49:13 521
5396 Joanne Harkins Female 95 FOPEN 71 Shettleston Harriers 00:49:33 435 00:49:01 507
7925 paula Barlow Female 96 FOPEN 72 00:49:34 436 00:46:41 358
5406 Heather Campbell Female 97 FOPEN 73 North Highland Harriers 00:49:37 440 00:49:09 516
6047 Johanna Crowther Female 98 FOPEN 74 00:49:38 441 00:47:32 405
7874 Sheena Laughton Female 99 F40+ 22 00:49:38 442 00:47:31 402
5888 Jennifer Hanton (was Stewart) Female 100 F40+ 23 Forres Harriers 00:49:40 445 00:48:25 458