Showing 1 to 100 of 2635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
7966 Andrew Douglas Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:27 1 00:30:27 1
7965 Rhona Aukland Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:34:35 11 00:34:33 11
5010 John Newsom Male 2 MOPEN 2 Central AC 00:30:28 2 00:30:28 2
5048 Nicola Gauld Female 2 FOPEN 2 Aberdeen AAC 00:35:17 13 00:35:17 13
5008 Kyle Greig Male 3 MOPEN 3 Forres Harriers 00:31:38 3 00:31:38 3
5036 Morgan Murphy Female 3 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:35:42 17 00:35:40 17
5011 Bryan Mackie Male 4 MOPEN 4 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:32:58 4 00:32:58 4
5027 Victoria Jackson Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:36:41 23 00:36:41 23
5014 Dan Clarkson Male 5 MOPEN 5 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:25 5 00:33:25 5
5106 Gerdien Krommendijk Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:37:51 36 00:37:51 38
5020 Stuart Johnston Male 6 MOPEN 6 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:32 6 00:33:32 6
7919 Emma Watt Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:38:05 39 00:37:47 36
5013 David Munro Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:33:40 7 00:33:40 7
5069 Fiona Rudkin Female 7 FOPEN 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:38:26 45 00:38:23 46
5021 Colin McGill Male 8 MOPEN 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:55 8 00:33:53 8
5065 Sheena Logan Female 8 FOPEN 8 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:34 47 00:38:34 48
5023 Scott Kennedy Male 9 M40+ 1 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:34:02 9 00:34:00 9
7991 Louise Cartmell Female 9 FOPEN 9 Moray Road Runners 00:39:16 55 00:39:11 57
5024 Stan MacKenzie Male 10 M50+ 1 Forres Harriers 00:34:12 10 00:34:12 10
5060 ellie buchan Female 10 FOPEN 10 Aberdeen AAC 00:39:17 56 00:39:09 56
5018 Phil Edgley Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:34:43 12 00:34:43 12
5094 Jade Maclaren Female 11 FOPEN 11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 00:39:33 61 00:39:33 63
5031 Jack Trevelyan Male 12 MOPEN 10 North Highland Harriers 00:35:28 14 00:35:28 14
5090 Elspeth Jenkins Female 12 F40+ 1 Moray Road Runners 00:39:47 64 00:39:43 67
5026 Forbes Reid Male 13 MOPEN 11 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:37 15 00:35:37 15
5089 Roma Shepherd Female 13 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:40:18 76 00:40:13 77
5028 Christopher Higgs Male 14 MOPEN 12 00:35:41 16 00:35:38 16
5098 elizabeth beattie Female 14 FOPEN 13 00:40:24 77 00:40:15 78
5019 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:45 18 00:35:45 18
5080 Louise Beveridge Female 15 FOPEN 14 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:40:32 79 00:40:27 83
6900 Kevin Cormack Male 16 M40+ 2 North Highland Harriers 00:36:06 19 00:36:06 19
5157 Julie Hendry Female 16 FOPEN 15 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:40:44 85 00:40:39 88
5017 Ross Mackenzie Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:36:06 20 00:36:06 20
5100 moira davie Female 17 FOPEN 16 Forres Harriers 00:41:12 99 00:40:59 99
5041 Colin Feechan Male 18 M50+ 2 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:36:18 21 00:36:15 21
5124 Jodie Lynch Female 18 FOPEN 17 00:41:15 103 00:41:08 107
5059 Benjamin Ross Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:36:39 22 00:36:39 22
5079 Lyndsey Fraser Female 19 FOPEN 18 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:41:22 105 00:41:15 111
5053 Tom Brian Male 20 MOPEN 16 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:36:52 24 00:36:49 24
5137 claire douglas Female 20 F40+ 2 00:41:27 108 00:40:57 98
5035 George French Male 21 MOPEN 17 Garioch Road Runners 00:36:53 25 00:36:51 25
5232 Annie Carroll Female 21 FOPEN 19 00:41:32 109 00:41:24 117
5030 Alan Hodgson Male 22 M40+ 3 00:36:54 26 00:36:54 26
5105 rhona buchan Female 22 F40+ 3 Aberdeen AAC 00:41:52 121 00:41:44 131
5046 Billy Gibson Male 23 MOPEN 18 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:37:05 27 00:37:02 27
5138 catriona freaser Female 23 FOPEN 20 00:42:35 133 00:42:30 162
5050 Paul Hadden Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:37:32 28 00:37:17 28
5206 Susan Hay Female 24 FOPEN 21 00:42:48 143 00:42:21 148
5082 Daniel Leng Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:37:33 29 00:37:29 29
5201 Jill O'Neil Female 25 FOPEN 22 00:42:52 149 00:42:41 167
5056 Steven King Male 26 M40+ 4 Carnegie Harriers 00:37:35 30 00:37:31 30
5166 Fiona Macritchie Female 26 F40+ 4 00:42:56 152 00:42:51 174
5064 colin thomson Male 27 M40+ 5 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:40 31 00:37:34 31
5225 Maria de la Torre Female 27 F40+ 5 00:43:00 156 00:42:51 175
5131 Kierr Miller Male 28 MOPEN 21 Perth Strathtay Harriers 00:37:41 32 00:37:41 32
5321 Rosemary Haddock Female 28 FOPEN 23 00:43:01 158 00:41:45 132
5038 ANDREW BLACKHALL Male 29 MOPEN 22 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:37:44 33 00:37:41 33
5198 FIONA MCCUE Female 29 F40+ 6 Clydesdale Harriers 00:43:08 162 00:42:57 179
5252 Gavin Clunie Male 30 M40+ 6 Stonehaven Running Club 00:37:45 34 00:37:43 34
5167 Marie Baxter Female 30 FOPEN 24 00:43:35 178 00:43:27 194
5049 Steven McIntyre Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:37:47 35 00:37:44 35
5185 Nicola Rae Female 31 FOPEN 25 00:43:38 180 00:42:55 177
5043 Stuart Douglas Male 32 MOPEN 24 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:55 37 00:37:49 37
5210 Linda Kennedy Female 32 F40+ 7 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:43:48 188 00:43:38 204
5040 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 33 M50+ 3 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:37:58 38 00:37:55 40
5193 Suzanne McMahon Female 33 F40+ 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:43:55 193 00:43:48 207
5075 Mark Macaulay Male 34 M40+ 7 00:38:06 40 00:37:55 39
5190 Anne Peat Female 34 F40+ 9 Ferranti AAC 00:43:56 194 00:43:17 188
8508 Paul Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 25 Cream of Baxters 00:38:12 41 00:38:09 42
5062 Gillian Cardno Strachan Female 35 FOPEN 26 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:44:36 213 00:44:22 242
5078 David Langan Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:38:16 42 00:38:11 43
5285 Sally McLardy Female 36 F40+ 10 00:44:37 215 00:44:22 243
5037 Tom McWilliam Male 37 M40+ 8 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:38:18 43 00:38:15 44
5132 Elizabeth Kerr Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:44:42 220 00:44:26 247
8526 grahame parker Male 38 MOPEN 27 3 scots seniors 00:38:24 44 00:38:19 45
5620 Sandra Reid Female 38 F40+ 11 00:44:47 223 00:44:09 224
7964 John Mayock Male 39 M40+ 9 00:38:28 46 00:38:04 41
5582 Morag MacPherson Female 39 FOPEN 28 00:44:48 226 00:44:29 248
5066 James Kirk Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:38:36 48 00:38:31 47
5214 Kristina Greig Female 40 FOPEN 29 Bellahouston Harriers 00:44:48 227 00:44:43 261
5055 Ewan Paton Male 41 MOPEN 29 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:45 49 00:38:45 50
5356 Lisa Welsh Female 41 FOPEN 30 00:44:53 228 00:44:31 254
5054 EWEN HENDRY Male 42 M40+ 10 00:38:49 50 00:38:43 49
7911 Laura Mackay Female 42 FOPEN 31 00:44:59 235 00:44:41 259
5363 Ian Anscombe Male 43 MOPEN 30 Bellahouston Harriers 00:38:51 51 00:38:48 51
5217 Ruth Johnstone Female 43 FOPEN 32 Portobello Running Club 00:45:07 240 00:44:57 273
5052 Alasdair Smith Male 44 M50+ 4 00:39:00 52 00:38:54 53
5386 Fiona Moncur Female 44 F40+ 12 00:45:15 245 00:44:31 252
8505 Clyde Marwick Male 45 M40+ 11 Cream of Baxters 00:39:01 53 00:38:58 54
8518 Ruth Pirie Female 45 FOPEN 33 Cream of Baxters 00:45:15 246 00:44:25 246
5088 Andrew MacLeod Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:39:13 54 00:38:59 55
5227 Paula Ross Female 46 F40+ 13 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:45:26 250 00:45:17 285
8575 Iain Lauritsen Male 47 MOPEN 32 Diamond 1 00:39:26 57 00:39:22 59
5429 elena stabili Female 47 FOPEN 34 00:45:41 256 00:45:25 289
5188 Mark Ramsey Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:39:31 58 00:38:51 52
5441 Eilidh Dunsire Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:45:55 262 00:43:39 205
5042 Ian Johnstone Male 49 M60+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:39:32 59 00:39:30 61
5438 Helen LOW Female 49 FOPEN 36 Jogscotland 00:45:57 263 00:45:46 305
5092 CALLUM WHITE Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:39:33 60 00:39:23 60
5255 Angela Campbell Female 50 FOPEN 37 00:45:57 264 00:45:49 307