Showing 1 to 100 of 2635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5001 Chris Lenaghen Male 938 M40+ 252 01:07:34 1872 00:52:01 774
5002 Elisabet Vandelanotte Female 738 FOPEN 461 01:04:24 1622 00:59:19 1505
5003 Lucy McGlennon Female 1048 FOPEN 639 01:09:15 2002 01:05:31 2018
5005 Lucjan Binkowicz Male 227 MOPEN 132 00:46:16 279 00:45:56 322
5008 Kyle Greig Male 3 MOPEN 3 Forres Harriers 00:31:38 3 00:31:38 3
5010 John Newsom Male 2 MOPEN 2 Central AC 00:30:28 2 00:30:28 2
5011 Bryan Mackie Male 4 MOPEN 4 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:32:58 4 00:32:58 4
5012 Alastair Manson Male 136 MOPEN 80 00:43:19 165 00:41:33 125
5013 David Munro Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:33:40 7 00:33:40 7
5014 Dan Clarkson Male 5 MOPEN 5 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:25 5 00:33:25 5
5017 Ross Mackenzie Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:36:06 20 00:36:06 20
5018 Phil Edgley Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:34:43 12 00:34:43 12
5019 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:45 18 00:35:45 18
5020 Stuart Johnston Male 6 MOPEN 6 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:32 6 00:33:32 6
5021 Colin McGill Male 8 MOPEN 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:33:55 8 00:33:53 8
5023 Scott Kennedy Male 9 M40+ 1 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:34:02 9 00:34:00 9
5024 Stan MacKenzie Male 10 M50+ 1 Forres Harriers 00:34:12 10 00:34:12 10
5026 Forbes Reid Male 13 MOPEN 11 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:37 15 00:35:37 15
5027 Victoria Jackson Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:36:41 23 00:36:41 23
5028 Christopher Higgs Male 14 MOPEN 12 00:35:41 16 00:35:38 16
5030 Alan Hodgson Male 22 M40+ 3 00:36:54 26 00:36:54 26
5031 Jack Trevelyan Male 12 MOPEN 10 North Highland Harriers 00:35:28 14 00:35:28 14
5034 Andrew Seale Male 55 MOPEN 38 00:40:01 67 00:39:53 71
5035 George French Male 21 MOPEN 17 Garioch Road Runners 00:36:53 25 00:36:51 25
5036 Morgan Murphy Female 3 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:35:42 17 00:35:40 17
5037 Tom McWilliam Male 37 M40+ 8 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:38:18 43 00:38:15 44
5038 ANDREW BLACKHALL Male 29 MOPEN 22 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:37:44 33 00:37:41 33
5039 Jonny Logan Male 73 MOPEN 48 Fife Athletic Club 00:40:54 89 00:40:51 94
5040 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 33 M50+ 3 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:37:58 38 00:37:55 40
5041 Colin Feechan Male 18 M50+ 2 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:36:18 21 00:36:15 21
5042 Ian Johnstone Male 49 M60+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:39:32 59 00:39:30 61
5043 Stuart Douglas Male 32 MOPEN 24 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:55 37 00:37:49 37
5045 graeme gemmell Male 88 M40+ 23 Bellahouston Harriers 00:41:26 107 00:41:22 114
5046 Billy Gibson Male 23 MOPEN 18 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:37:05 27 00:37:02 27
5047 Chris Scott Male 299 MOPEN 172 00:48:09 373 00:47:22 394
5048 Nicola Gauld Female 2 FOPEN 2 Aberdeen AAC 00:35:17 13 00:35:17 13
5049 Steven McIntyre Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:37:47 35 00:37:44 35
5050 Paul Hadden Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:37:32 28 00:37:17 28
5052 Alasdair Smith Male 44 M50+ 4 00:39:00 52 00:38:54 53
5053 Tom Brian Male 20 MOPEN 16 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:36:52 24 00:36:49 24
5054 EWEN HENDRY Male 42 M40+ 10 00:38:49 50 00:38:43 49
5055 Ewan Paton Male 41 MOPEN 29 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:45 49 00:38:45 50
5056 Steven King Male 26 M40+ 4 Carnegie Harriers 00:37:35 30 00:37:31 30
5057 stephen kilpatrick Male 63 M40+ 15 Garscube Harriers 00:40:17 75 00:40:07 76
5058 George Kennedy Male 90 M50+ 8 00:41:33 111 00:41:29 120
5059 Benjamin Ross Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:36:39 22 00:36:39 22
5060 ellie buchan Female 10 FOPEN 10 Aberdeen AAC 00:39:17 56 00:39:09 56
5061 George Proctor Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:40:58 92 00:40:55 97
5062 Gillian Cardno Strachan Female 35 FOPEN 26 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:44:36 213 00:44:22 242
5063 Tim Geraghty Male 783 MOPEN 421 01:00:54 1321 00:44:18 233
5064 colin thomson Male 27 M40+ 5 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:40 31 00:37:34 31
5065 Sheena Logan Female 8 FOPEN 8 Fife Athletic Club 00:38:34 47 00:38:34 48
5066 James Kirk Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:38:36 48 00:38:31 47
5067 Colin Ryder Male 62 M40+ 14 00:40:17 74 00:39:50 68
5069 Fiona Rudkin Female 7 FOPEN 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:38:26 45 00:38:23 46
5072 Grant Hassan Male 81 MOPEN 53 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:41:08 97 00:41:04 104
5073 MARTIN KING Male 99 MOPEN 61 Clydesdale Harriers 00:41:49 120 00:41:37 129
5074 NICHOLAS CRUDEN Male 53 MOPEN 36 00:40:00 65 00:39:43 66
5075 Mark Macaulay Male 34 M40+ 7 00:38:06 40 00:37:55 39
5076 Tim Mullens Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:40:10 73 00:40:06 75
5078 David Langan Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:38:16 42 00:38:11 43
5079 Lyndsey Fraser Female 19 FOPEN 18 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:41:22 105 00:41:15 111
5080 Louise Beveridge Female 15 FOPEN 14 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:40:32 79 00:40:27 83
5081 Steven Johannesen Male 166 MOPEN 100 00:44:17 200 00:44:00 216
5082 Daniel Leng Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:37:33 29 00:37:29 29
5084 Robin Aitken Male 65 M40+ 16 00:40:33 80 00:40:27 82
5085 Niall Ross Male 108 MOPEN 66 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:42:26 130 00:42:22 151
5086 Richard Morrison Male 427 MOPEN 236 00:51:34 570 00:48:23 454
5087 Brendan Dunne Male 54 MOPEN 37 00:40:01 66 00:39:55 72
5088 Andrew MacLeod Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:39:13 54 00:38:59 55
5089 Roma Shepherd Female 13 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:40:18 76 00:40:13 77
5090 Elspeth Jenkins Female 12 F40+ 1 Moray Road Runners 00:39:47 64 00:39:43 67
5091 Garry Henderson Male 79 M50+ 6 00:41:03 95 00:40:51 95
5092 CALLUM WHITE Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:39:33 60 00:39:23 60
5093 Finlay Murray Male 64 MOPEN 43 East Sutherland Athletics Club 00:40:32 78 00:40:32 87
5094 Jade Maclaren Female 11 FOPEN 11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 00:39:33 61 00:39:33 63
5096 Gavin Reid Male 69 M40+ 17 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:40:44 84 00:40:31 85
5097 Giovanni D'Alessio Male 56 MOPEN 39 Springburn Harriers 00:40:02 68 00:39:51 69
5098 elizabeth beattie Female 14 FOPEN 13 00:40:24 77 00:40:15 78
5099 Gaetan Vandoorne Male 703 MOPEN 377 00:58:48 1140 00:55:46 1137
5100 moira davie Female 17 FOPEN 16 Forres Harriers 00:41:12 99 00:40:59 99
5101 Steven Blair Male 189 M40+ 49 Corstorphine AAC 00:44:55 230 00:44:10 225
5102 DEAN BATES Male 645 M40+ 167 00:57:03 996 00:56:12 1183
5103 graham maclennan Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:41:19 104 00:40:46 90
5104 Douglas Mackay Male 302 MOPEN 174 00:48:12 377 00:48:03 436
5105 rhona buchan Female 22 F40+ 3 Aberdeen AAC 00:41:52 121 00:41:44 131
5106 Gerdien Krommendijk Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:37:51 36 00:37:51 38
5107 Andy Hodge Male 140 M50+ 17 00:43:27 169 00:43:01 181
5109 Paul Geddes Male 91 M40+ 24 00:41:36 112 00:41:26 118
5110 Stephen Brown Male 154 MOPEN 91 00:43:46 185 00:43:14 187
5111 Fraser Warwick Male 114 MOPEN 68 Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Cl 00:42:41 137 00:42:18 145
5112 Alan Mould Male 821 MOPEN 438 01:02:06 1423 00:59:34 1537
5113 John Denley Male 137 MOPEN 81 00:43:19 166 00:42:29 159
5115 Ronan McKinstray Male 83 MOPEN 55 Fife Athletic Club 00:41:13 100 00:41:13 110
5116 Sarah McCormick Female 197 FOPEN 132 00:53:22 696 00:52:49 842
5117 Richard Cockburn Male 217 M40+ 56 00:45:59 267 00:45:22 287
5118 Gary Grant Male 67 MOPEN 45 00:40:40 82 00:40:15 79
5119 Doug Fraser Male 70 M40+ 18 00:40:47 86 00:40:31 86
5120 Kyle Robbins Male 274 MOPEN 154 00:47:41 344 00:44:52 267
5121 Callum Maclennan Male 115 MOPEN 69 00:42:43 138 00:42:10 136