Showing 1 to 100 of 123 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Andy Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Mercia Fell 01:17:34 1 01:17:33 1
103 Richard Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 01:18:27 2 01:18:27 2
73 Lee Kemp Male 3 MOPEN 3 Tortoise & hare 01:19:26 3 01:19:26 3
9 Jim Bacon Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 01:26:19 4 01:26:19 4
70 Daniel Kashi Male 5 MOPEN 5 Bangor University Athletics Cl 01:27:25 5 01:27:24 5
148 Martin Hugh Green Male 6 MOPEN 6 North Wales Road Runners 01:30:28 6 01:30:27 6
29 Mark Davies Male 7 MOPEN 7 North Wales Road Runners 01:31:10 7 01:31:09 7
82 Phillip Lynes Male 8 MOPEN 8 01:32:36 8 01:32:27 8
34 Tom Eagle Male 9 MOPEN 9 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:33:44 9 01:33:42 9
101 Gwyn Robert Male 10 M40+ 1 01:33:55 10 01:33:53 10
118 Dyfed Thomas Male 11 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 01:34:10 11 01:34:08 11
71 Glyn Kay Male 12 MOPEN 11 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:34:34 12 01:34:26 12
11 Katie Beecher Female 1 FOPEN 1 Les Croupiers Running Club 01:34:40 13 01:34:39 13
87 Gill Mead Female 2 F40+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:36:16 14 01:36:15 14
139 Mark Fuller Male 13 MOPEN 12 01:37:11 15 01:37:07 15
10 Anna Bartlett Female 3 F40+ 2 Mercia Fell 01:37:18 16 01:37:17 16
145 Matthew Jackson Male 14 MOPEN 13 01:37:44 17 01:37:38 17
7 Robert Armstrong Male 15 MOPEN 14 Abergele Harriers 01:37:51 18 01:37:47 18
17 Murray Brindle Male 16 MOPEN 15 01:38:12 19 01:38:08 19
111 David Smith Male 17 MOPEN 16 Welsh triathlon 01:40:01 20 01:39:44 20
96 Ralph Pawling Male 18 MOPEN 17 01:41:13 21 01:41:10 21
95 Huw Owen Male 19 MOPEN 18 01:41:15 22 01:41:12 22
67 Nick Jones Male 20 MOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 01:41:31 23 01:41:16 23
133 Brian Wills Male 21 M40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 01:42:27 24 01:42:26 25
121 Jonathan Tyler Male 22 MOPEN 20 Padarn 01:42:27 25 01:42:26 24
90 Stephen Moon Male 23 MOPEN 21 RAF Valley 01:43:02 26 01:42:35 26
53 Dave Hughes Male 24 MOPEN 22 01:43:46 27 01:43:19 27
97 Matthew Pixton Male 25 M40+ 3 Rossendale Harriers 01:44:33 28 01:44:31 29
37 David Ellis Male 26 MOPEN 23 Cybi Striders 01:44:44 29 01:44:30 28
124 Andy Jones Male 27 MOPEN 24 01:44:49 30 01:44:45 32
40 Sean Gavin Male 28 MOPEN 25 North Wales Road Runners 01:44:49 31 01:44:43 31
110 Kevin Slattery Male 29 M50+ 1 North Wales Road Runners 01:44:49 32 01:44:36 30
19 Patrick Cain Male 30 M50+ 2 01:45:57 33 01:45:57 33
150 Andrew Gannon Male 31 M40+ 4 01:46:31 34 01:46:21 34
20 Simon Cash Male 32 MOPEN 26 01:46:46 35 01:46:42 36
47 Caroline Hemming Female 4 F40+ 3 01:46:48 36 01:46:46 37
149 Dylan Parry Male 33 MOPEN 27 01:46:50 37 01:46:42 35
93 Andrew Nunney Male 34 MOPEN 28 01:47:12 38 01:47:08 40
2 Nia Albiston Female 5 FOPEN 2 01:47:14 39 01:46:53 39
41 Michael Gibson Male 35 M40+ 5 fat boys 01:47:41 40 01:47:17 41
25 Paul Cresswell Male 36 M40+ 6 skelmersdale boundary harriers 01:47:42 41 01:47:33 42
142 Paul Ross Male 37 M40+ 7 01:47:50 42 01:47:47 43
147 Ian Taylor Male 38 M40+ 8 01:48:47 43 01:48:27 44
141 John Humphreys Male 39 M50+ 3 01:48:48 44 01:48:43 46
36 Brad Ehlen Male 40 M40+ 9 Spectrum Striders 01:48:53 45 01:48:30 45
80 Tracey Llewellyn Female 6 FOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 01:48:54 46 01:48:48 47
46 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 41 M40+ 10 Prestatyn Running Club 01:49:49 47 01:49:27 48
44 Les Hall Male 42 M40+ 11 01:50:00 48 01:49:48 49
63 Emrys Jones Male 43 M50+ 4 Cybi Striders 01:50:22 49 01:50:08 50
52 Andrew Howick Male 44 M40+ 12 Cybi Striders 01:51:00 50 01:50:42 52
107 Matthew Russell Male 45 MOPEN 29 Menai Track and Field 01:51:04 51 01:50:40 51
18 Keith Butterworth Male 46 M50+ 5 01:51:15 52 01:51:05 53
140 Keith Best Male 47 MOPEN 30 01:51:21 53 01:51:15 54
108 Steve Russell Male 48 M50+ 6 wilmslow running club 01:51:59 54 01:51:49 56
49 Richard Hirons Male 49 M40+ 13 Wilmslow Running Club 01:51:59 55 01:51:49 57
51 Phil Howarth Male 50 M40+ 14 SCARAB TRI 01:52:00 56 01:51:49 55
115 Jason Stott Male 51 M40+ 15 scarab tri 01:52:00 57 01:51:50 58
117 Chris Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 31 Cybi Striders 01:52:33 58 01:52:26 60
128 Arwyn Williams Male 53 MOPEN 32 Cybi Striders 01:52:50 59 01:52:22 59
144 Paul Quinton Male 54 M50+ 7 01:53:11 60 01:53:07 61
3 Charles Allington Male 55 MOPEN 33 Menai Track and Field 01:53:26 61 01:46:52 38
16 Jeremy Bright Male 56 M40+ 16 Mysteries 01:53:41 62 01:53:37 62
66 Neil Garton Jones Male 57 M40+ 17 Eryri Harriers 01:53:57 63 01:53:42 63
112 Kevin Smith Male 58 M50+ 8 01:54:51 64 01:54:41 65
77 Barnaby Letheren Male 59 MOPEN 34 01:55:07 65 01:54:35 64
113 Karen Soley Female 7 F40+ 4 01:55:15 66 01:55:11 66
105 Ian Rothery Male 60 M50+ 9 Cybi Striders 01:56:34 67 01:56:31 67
26 Suzy Cumming Female 8 FOPEN 4 01:57:12 68 01:57:00 68
120 Gwydion Tomos Male 61 MOPEN 35 01:57:26 69 01:57:15 69
130 Gareth Williams Male 62 M40+ 18 01:57:46 70 01:57:40 70
39 Mark Fieldsend Male 63 M40+ 19 01:58:42 71 01:58:09 71
91 Jan Muir Female 9 F40+ 5 01:58:56 72 01:58:56 72
92 Rebekah Newstead Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:59:18 73 01:59:06 73
48 Tony Hill Male 64 M60+ 1 Cybi Striders 01:59:21 74 01:59:10 74
4 Edward Andrews Male 65 MOPEN 36 01:59:47 75 01:59:45 75
131 Gareth Williams Male 66 M50+ 10 02:01:07 76 02:00:52 76
42 Emma Green Female 11 F40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 02:02:21 77 02:02:15 77
114 Rainer Ludwig Spies Male 67 M40+ 20 02:02:49 78 02:02:20 78
136 Philip Wynn Jones Male 68 M40+ 21 02:02:50 79 02:02:21 79
55 Richard Hughes Male 69 M40+ 22 02:04:03 80 02:03:34 80
146 Lauren Evans Female 12 FOPEN 6 02:04:53 81 02:04:46 82
38 Sian Ellis Female 13 FOPEN 7 Cybi Striders 02:04:57 82 02:04:30 81
60 Alun T Jones Male 70 M50+ 11 Cybi Striders 02:05:48 83 02:05:17 83
86 Graham Mcvey Male 71 M40+ 23 02:05:51 84 02:05:38 84
99 Colin Pugh Male 72 M40+ 24 02:06:19 85 02:06:19 85
59 Fiona Johnston Female 14 F40+ 7 parbold pink panthers 02:06:31 86 02:06:22 86
69 Sue Jones Female 15 F50+ 1 Cybi Striders 02:07:11 87 02:06:40 87
104 Vicky Ronald Female 16 F40+ 8 Colwyn Bay AC 02:08:11 88 02:07:51 88
15 Mark Brennan Male 73 M50+ 12 Fell Runners Association 02:09:24 89 02:08:56 89
32 Mike Dilworth Male 74 M50+ 13 02:09:45 90 02:09:24 90
62 Darren Jones Male 75 M40+ 25 RAF 02:10:09 91 02:09:42 91
8 Karl Aspin Male 76 MOPEN 37 02:11:27 92 02:11:03 92
132 Sandra Williams Female 17 F40+ 9 Meirionnydd RC 02:11:33 93 02:11:09 93
135 Emily Wood Female 18 F40+ 10 Eryri Harriers 02:13:16 94 02:13:09 94
65 Karl Jones Male 77 M40+ 26 02:14:36 95 02:14:21 95
143 Shelah Jones Female 19 F40+ 11 02:15:08 96 02:15:04 97
72 Ian Kemp Male 78 M50+ 14 02:15:23 97 02:14:51 96
56 Tom Hughes Male 79 M40+ 27 02:16:07 98 02:15:43 98
79 Pam Lewis Female 20 F50+ 2 02:16:26 99 02:16:03 99
129 Cheryl Williams Female 21 FOPEN 8 02:16:34 100 02:16:27 102