Showing 1 to 100 of 179 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1144 Brendan Rothery Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:01 1 00:40:01 1
1013 Peter Merritt Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:40:41 2 00:40:40 2
1156 Steffan Sayer Male 3 MOPEN 3 Menai Track and Field 00:42:02 3 00:42:01 3
1176 Andy Walling Male 4 MOPEN 4 Menai Track and Field 00:42:57 4 00:42:57 4
1150 Irfon Rowlands Male 5 M40+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:44:51 5 00:44:50 5
1186 Jim Woodcock Male 6 M60+ 1 Menai Track and Field 00:45:09 6 00:45:08 6
1142 Matthew Roberts Male 7 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:45:36 7 00:45:23 7
1110 Michael Masters Male 8 MOPEN 6 RAF Valley 00:45:39 8 00:45:36 8
1199 Tom Hardman Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:45:47 9 00:45:41 9
1082 Rhys Llewelyn James Male 10 MOPEN 8 Menai Track and Field 00:45:55 10 00:45:55 10
1010 Johnny Moore Male 11 M40+ 2 00:46:08 11 00:46:01 11
1189 Dei Huws Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:46:10 12 00:46:02 12
1081 Owain Llyr James Male 13 MOPEN 10 Menai Track and Field 00:46:11 13 00:46:11 13
1157 Lydia Sharpe Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:46:19 14 00:46:19 14
1198 Dan Dixon Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:46:25 15 00:46:22 15
1130 Gary Porter-Jones Male 15 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:46:38 16 00:46:37 16
1161 Gary Spilsbury Male 16 M50+ 1 00:46:41 17 00:46:39 17
1011 Sarah Kingston Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:47:31 18 00:47:21 18
1134 Mike Randall Male 17 M40+ 4 00:47:59 19 00:47:56 20
1060 Mark Hadley Male 18 M40+ 5 00:47:59 20 00:47:56 21
1114 Graham Mcmahon Male 19 M40+ 6 00:47:59 21 00:47:32 19
1014 Davey Brookes Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:48:01 22 00:47:58 22
1139 Gareth Roberts Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:48:34 23 00:48:20 23
1033 Mark Dibb Male 22 M40+ 7 00:48:44 24 00:48:35 24
1045 Dic Evans Male 23 M60+ 2 Cardiff A.A.C. 00:49:10 25 00:49:10 25
1030 Susan Davies Female 3 F40+ 1 Croft Ambrey Runnng Club 00:49:13 26 00:49:12 26
1043 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:49:25 27 00:49:24 27
1018 Jamie Capes Male 24 M40+ 8 00:49:45 28 00:49:37 28
1003 Matt Barlow Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:50:05 29 00:49:59 29
1021 Russ Cheetham Male 26 M40+ 9 Prestatyn Running Club 00:50:35 30 00:50:31 32
1129 Jason Parry-Jones Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:50:37 31 00:50:25 30
1124 Emlyn Owen Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:50:43 32 00:50:31 31
1143 Ross Roberts Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:51:05 33 00:50:58 34
1185 Ruth Williams Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:51:07 34 00:50:44 33
1196 Ian Thomas Mulligan Male 30 M40+ 10 00:51:23 35 00:51:04 35
1193 Xavier Laurent Male 31 M40+ 11 00:51:27 36 00:51:07 36
1048 Mark Evans Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:51:39 37 00:51:34 37
1118 Alastair Moralee Male 33 M50+ 2 00:51:46 38 00:51:38 38
1120 Wayne Norman Male 34 MOPEN 19 Cybi Striders 00:51:57 39 00:51:51 40
1191 Jethro Keirnan Male 35 M40+ 12 00:52:02 40 00:51:43 39
1105 Paul Maclennan Male 36 M40+ 13 00:52:19 41 00:52:15 43
1073 Paul Hodges Male 37 M40+ 14 Eryri Harriers 00:52:22 42 00:52:04 41
1131 Adam Powell Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:52:35 43 00:52:13 42
1153 Dewi Salisbury Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:52:36 44 00:52:36 45
1136 Llyr Rees Male 40 M40+ 15 00:52:41 45 00:52:27 44
1203 Malcolm Sloane Male 41 M50+ 3 00:53:03 46 00:52:58 47
1092 Meirion Jones Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:53:13 47 00:52:54 46
1111 Ant Mccarthy Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:53:50 48 00:53:33 49
1183 Gwion Williams Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:53:55 49 00:53:24 48
1204 Nichola Lee-Brown Female 6 F50+ 1 00:54:01 50 00:53:55 52
1005 Arfon Bebb Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:54:10 51 00:53:47 50
1080 Suzanna Jackson Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:54:12 52 00:54:08 54
1132 Matt Powell Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:54:18 53 00:53:56 53
1179 Annie Williams Female 8 F50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:54:21 54 00:53:55 51
1023 Kevin Clark Male 47 M40+ 16 00:54:21 55 00:54:20 60
1046 Jonathan Evans Male 48 MOPEN 27 00:54:23 56 00:54:17 58
1166 Paul Taylor Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:54:29 57 00:54:15 56
1067 Lauren Hassett Female 9 FOPEN 6 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:54:34 58 00:54:16 57
1024 David Clements Male 50 M40+ 17 00:54:35 59 00:54:19 59
1042 Gareth Ellis Male 51 M40+ 18 00:54:40 60 00:54:12 55
1187 Anita Worthing Female 10 F50+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:54:43 61 00:54:37 64
1004 Glenn Barnett Male 52 M40+ 19 North Wales Road Runners 00:54:47 62 00:54:29 61
1007 Rhys Lloyd-Owen Male 53 MOPEN 29 00:54:55 63 00:54:48 66
1058 Rhys Griffiths Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:55:05 64 00:54:35 62
1192 Thomas Rice-Owen Male 55 MOPEN 31 Menai Track and Field 00:55:06 65 00:54:48 65
1055 Dewi Griffiths Male 56 MOPEN 32 00:55:06 66 00:54:36 63
1135 Dan Redfern Male 57 MOPEN 33 00:55:17 67 00:55:01 68
1155 Fiona Sandom Female 11 F40+ 2 00:55:17 68 00:54:55 67
1190 Marie Perrin Female 12 F40+ 3 00:55:32 69 00:55:28 69
1180 Dafydd Williams Male 58 M40+ 20 00:55:47 70 00:55:34 70
1162 Luke Spilsbury Male 59 MOPEN 34 00:56:18 71 00:55:56 71
1087 Irfon Jones Male 60 M50+ 4 00:56:28 72 00:56:05 72
1096 Derek Kay Male 61 M60+ 3 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:56:29 73 00:56:13 73
1044 Mair Eluned Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:56:37 74 00:56:20 74
1064 James Hardy Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:56:45 75 00:56:29 75
1200 Tracey Hammer Female 14 F40+ 4 00:56:59 76 00:56:48 76
1169 David Thomas Male 63 M40+ 21 00:57:10 77 00:56:59 78
1068 Kay Hatton Female 15 F40+ 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:57:15 78 00:57:09 79
1016 Elfyn Bullock Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:57:19 79 00:56:56 77
1006 Emma Bennett Female 16 F40+ 6 00:57:23 80 00:57:22 81
1181 Dyfed Williams Male 65 M40+ 22 Cybi Striders 00:57:34 81 00:57:11 80
1063 Eifion Harding Male 66 M50+ 5 00:57:35 82 00:57:27 82
1098 Julia Korn Female 17 F40+ 7 00:58:13 83 00:57:53 83
1178 Rhiannon Ward-Davies Female 18 FOPEN 8 00:58:17 84 00:57:57 84
1149 Ffion Rowlands Female 19 FOPEN 9 00:58:33 85 00:58:30 85
1078 Andrew Hutchinson Male 67 MOPEN 37 00:58:45 86 00:58:36 87
1113 Rebecca Mccurley Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:58:46 87 00:58:38 88
1076 Tomos Hughes Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:58:56 88 00:58:35 86
1002 Jaco Baas Male 69 M40+ 23 00:59:21 89 00:58:50 89
1116 Jane Montgomery Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:59:34 90 00:59:16 90
1066 Amy Hassett Female 22 FOPEN 12 01:00:09 91 00:59:51 91
1065 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 70 M70+ 1 Prestatyn Running Club 01:00:09 92 00:59:58 92
1182 Gwenllian Williams Female 23 FOPEN 13 01:00:16 93 01:00:00 93
1009 Julia Bloomer Female 24 FOPEN 14 01:00:16 94 01:00:07 94
1031 Helen Dennison Female 25 F40+ 8 01:00:17 95 01:00:16 96
1197 Glen Glowmer Male 71 MOPEN 39 01:00:19 96 01:00:09 95
1001 Vicky Armstrong Female 26 FOPEN 15 Chorlton Runners 01:00:45 97 01:00:37 97
1195 Elizabeth Stansfield Female 27 F40+ 9 01:01:04 98 01:00:41 98
1083 Wendy James Female 28 F40+ 10 Menai Track and Field 01:01:10 99 01:01:08 101
1174 Richard Vanstone Male 72 M50+ 6 01:01:29 100 01:01:08 99