Showing 1 to 100 of 409 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
360 Lee Jones Male 1 MV40 1 Deeside AAC 00:33:06 1 00:33:06 1
347 Dave Lemon Male 2 MSENIOR 1 Deeside AAC 00:34:23 2 00:34:23 2
412 Harvey Wharton Male 3 MV35 1 Cybi 00:34:29 3 00:34:29 3
483 Andrew Edwards Male 4 MSENIOR 2 00:35:25 4 00:35:25 4
51 Martin Green Male 5 MV35 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:02 5 00:36:02 5
133 Matthew Welsh Male 6 MSENIOR 3 Deeside AAC 00:36:06 6 00:36:06 6
382 Steven Caldwell Male 7 MSENIOR 4 Vale Royal AC 00:36:45 7 00:36:44 7
366 Chris Yorke Male 8 MV40 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:52 8 00:36:52 8
414 Steven Hayes Male 9 MV35 3 Deestriders 00:36:55 9 00:36:54 9
353 James Bateman Male 10 MSENIOR 5 00:37:01 10 00:37:01 10
461 Andrew Williams Male 11 MJUNIOR 1 00:37:25 11 00:37:25 11
415 Gwyn Roberts Male 12 MV40 3 00:37:29 12 00:37:28 12
324 Sarah Kearney Female 1 FV35 1 00:37:40 13 00:37:39 13
448 George Nicholls Male 13 MV40 4 00:37:52 14 00:37:51 14
422 Lisa Grantham Female 2 FV35 2 Chester Tri 00:38:03 15 00:38:02 15
399 David Gilbert Male 14 MV45 1 UK Netrunners 00:38:04 16 00:38:02 16
352 Shaun Hooson Male 15 MV45 2 Buckley Runners 00:38:25 17 00:38:24 17
156 Gary House Male 16 MSENIOR 6 00:38:26 18 00:38:25 18
381 Nigel Roberts Male 17 MSENIOR 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:34 19 00:38:33 19
371 Eddie Davies Male 18 MV40 5 Buckley Runners 00:38:44 20 00:38:43 20
150 Thomas Spence Male 19 MSENIOR 8 Wrexham ACC 00:38:55 21 00:38:44 21
90 Sam Tulley Male 20 MSENIOR 9 00:39:24 22 00:39:24 22
459 Isabel Redfern Female 3 FV35 3 00:39:28 23 00:39:27 23
440 Gary Goodall Male 21 MV35 4 00:39:33 24 00:39:29 24
323 Ronan Kearney Male 22 MV40 6 00:39:39 25 00:39:37 26
245 James Powel Male 23 MSENIOR 10 00:39:45 26 00:39:45 27
216 Jonathan Huck Male 24 MSENIOR 11 00:39:51 27 00:39:48 28
455 Thomas Mathis Male 25 MSENIOR 12 00:39:52 28 00:39:34 25
295 Bob Freeman Male 26 MV55 1 Northern Vets 00:40:13 29 00:40:11 29
411 Merfyn Williams Male 27 MV50 1 Cybi 00:40:18 30 00:40:17 30
478 Matthew Blackwell Male 28 MJUNIOR 2 Deeside AAC 00:40:36 31 00:40:34 31
420 Ross Birbeck Male 29 MSENIOR 13 00:41:03 32 00:41:01 32
476 Tony Devenport Male 30 MV40 7 00:41:10 33 00:41:09 33
306 Mark Williams Male 31 MV45 3 Deestriders 00:41:12 34 00:41:10 34
326 Andrew Watkin Male 32 MSENIOR 14 00:41:28 35 00:41:24 36
273 Ian Hughes Male 33 MV50 2 00:41:30 36 00:41:24 35
325 Stephen Cunningham Male 34 MV40 8 00:41:38 37 00:41:33 37
470 Mike Stone Male 35 MV50 3 00:41:46 38 00:41:45 41
96 James Salt Male 36 MV35 5 00:41:48 39 00:41:44 39
218 Andy Jones Male 37 MV35 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:41:48 40 00:41:45 42
231 Nic Wright Male 38 MV50 4 00:41:49 41 00:41:46 43
403 Rob Cunliffe Male 39 MV45 4 00:41:50 42 00:41:46 44
39 Andrew Roberts Male 40 MV45 5 00:41:51 43 00:41:42 38
351 Russ Cheetham Male 41 MV45 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:41:52 44 00:41:48 45
281 Debbie Holl Female 4 FV35 4 00:41:57 45 00:41:45 40
418 Mark Dunning Male 42 MSENIOR 15 00:42:03 46 00:41:53 46
240 Stephen O'Neill Male 43 MV60 1 00:42:11 47 00:42:09 48
472 Helen Macarthur Female 5 FV40 1 00:42:11 48 00:42:08 47
479 Gareth Denham Male 44 MSENIOR 16 00:42:20 49 00:42:11 49
71 Robert Mahoney Male 45 MSENIOR 17 00:42:26 50 00:42:19 50
311 Phil Lewis Male 46 MV45 7 00:42:28 51 00:42:24 52
139 Jason Williams Male 47 MV40 9 00:42:40 52 00:42:35 53
214 Michael Austin Male 48 MV35 7 00:42:45 53 00:42:36 54
57 Daniel Payne Male 49 MSENIOR 18 00:42:45 54 00:42:24 51
299 Lisa Morely Female 6 FV40 2 Wrexham ACC 00:42:46 55 00:42:43 55
361 Marc Musgrave Male 50 MSENIOR 19 00:42:50 56 00:42:47 56
134 Darren Molyneux Male 51 MV35 8 00:42:56 57 00:42:51 57
389 Emlyn Owen Male 52 MV35 9 00:43:07 58 00:43:05 59
302 Stephen Hopkins Male 53 MSENIOR 20 00:43:18 59 00:42:56 58
358 Des Davies Male 54 MV50 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:29 60 00:43:28 62
185 David Watts Male 55 MV40 10 00:43:29 61 00:43:18 61
149 David Jones Male 56 MV50 6 00:43:33 62 00:43:29 63
280 Matthew Skett Male 57 MV35 10 Chester Tri 00:43:37 63 00:43:17 60
383 Luke Griffiths Male 58 MJUNIOR 3 00:43:38 64 00:43:34 65
296 David Jones Male 59 MSENIOR 21 00:43:39 65 00:43:32 64
391 Arwel Jones Male 60 MV50 7 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:45 66 00:43:43 66
80 Andrew Williams Male 61 MSENIOR 22 00:43:48 67 00:43:45 68
225 Paul Hewitson Male 62 MV35 11 00:43:49 68 00:43:44 67
312 Paul Thomas Male 63 MV45 8 00:43:51 69 00:43:45 69
189 Michael Goan Male 64 MV35 12 00:43:58 70 00:43:50 70
94 Stephen Seward Male 65 MV40 11 00:43:58 71 00:43:56 71
82 Jon Evans Male 66 MV45 9 00:44:02 72 00:43:59 72
421 Wayne Birbeck Male 67 MV50 8 00:44:07 73 00:44:04 74
462 Paul Hooson Male 68 MV50 9 00:44:10 74 00:44:01 73
171 Chris Price Male 69 MV55 2 00:44:15 75 00:44:08 75
35 Paul Conlon Male 70 MV45 10 00:44:26 76 00:44:21 77
190 Stephen Cleary Male 71 MSENIOR 23 00:44:28 77 00:44:21 78
441 Oliver Edwards Male 72 MJUNIOR 4 00:44:29 78 00:44:18 76
276 Evans Dean Male 73 MSENIOR 24 00:44:29 79 00:44:25 79
335 Gary Jones Male 74 MV40 12 00:44:32 80 00:44:27 81
161 Joshua Willcock Male 75 MSENIOR 25 00:44:36 81 00:44:34 84
148 Lee Wasnidge Male 76 MV45 11 00:44:38 82 00:44:37 87
434 Ceri Cook Female 7 FV40 3 00:44:38 83 00:44:35 85
106 Mark Rathero Male 77 MV40 13 00:44:43 84 00:44:27 80
449 Paul Mann Male 78 MV50 10 00:44:43 85 00:44:39 88
226 Matthew Evans Male 79 MV45 12 00:44:43 86 00:44:30 82
236 Steve Davies Male 80 MV45 13 00:44:43 87 00:44:33 83
396 Gary Williams Male 81 MV35 13 00:44:44 88 00:44:36 86
379 Elen Elias Female 8 FV40 4 00:44:57 89 00:44:48 89
213 John Walker Male 82 MV45 14 00:44:58 90 00:44:56 91
468 Gary Oconnor Male 83 MV40 14 00:45:06 91 00:45:00 92
188 Paul Goan Male 84 MV40 15 00:45:07 92 00:45:00 93
363 Jim Melling Male 85 MV40 16 00:45:10 93 00:45:05 95
438 Guy Swindlehurst Male 86 MSENIOR 26 00:45:11 94 00:44:53 90
109 Ian McCaddon Male 87 MV45 15 00:45:12 95 00:45:02 94
464 William Leonard Male 88 MV55 3 00:45:22 96 00:45:12 98
119 Alan Davies Male 89 MV55 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:45:23 97 00:45:11 97
2 John Davies Male 90 MV50 11 00:45:25 98 00:45:11 96
407 Margaret Ludden Female 9 FV50 1 Buckley Runners 00:45:43 99 00:45:39 100
162 Brian Ellis Male 91 MSENIOR 27 00:45:44 100 00:45:38 99